RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Lobos
Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87131, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabe Aragon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
50
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (14 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Stanford Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 30th 2013, 6:00pm
Comments
Stanford Invite
Mar 29, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Cobb Track & Angell Field, Stanford University, 295 Galvez St, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acalanes
ACP Joinvill
Adams State
adidas
Adrian Wilcox
Air Force
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Amador Valley
American
American Canyon
American River
Andrew Hill
Ann Sobrato
Antelope
Aptos
Aragon
Archbishop Mitty
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army
Asics
Atwater
Auburn
AUC
Bay Area Track Club
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Benicia
Berkeley
Bishop Manogue
Bishop O'Dowd
Boise State
Boston College
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track C
Bowerman Athletic Club
Bradley
Branson
Brc/Adidas
Brooks
Brown
Buhach Colony
Burlingame
Butler
Butte
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
California
Caltaf
Carlmont
Carondelet
Casa Grande
Castro Valley
Central Catholic
Cerritos
Chabot
Chatfield
Chico State
City College San Francisco
Clackamas
Club Northwest
Coalinga
Colgate
College of Idaho
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
College Park
Colony
Colorado
Colorado State
Columbia
Cornell
Corre A.C.
Cosumnes Oaks
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Cupertino
Davidson
Davis Sr.
DeAnza
Del Campo
Del Mar
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Dos Pueblos
Dougherty Valley
Douglas
Drake
Dublin
Duke
East Union
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Oregon
Edison
El Camino
El Cerrito
El Dorado (SJS)
Elk Grove
Enochs
Eureka
Evergreen Valley
Florida
Florida State
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Folsom
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Fordham
Fowler
Franklin (EG)
Fresno City College
Fresno State
Galena
Georgetown
Gonzaga
Granada
Granite Bay
Grant
Harbor
Harker
Hartnell
Harvard
Hawaii Manoa
Hayward
Healdsburg
Henry M. Gunn
Hercules
Heritage
Holy Names
Homestead
Horent Track
Humboldt State
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Illinois State
Indiana
Iona
Iowa
Iowa State
James Logan
James Madison
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John F. Kennedy (r)
Johns Hopkins University
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Juntendo
Kentucky
Kimball (John C.)
King City
Kingsburg
La Salle
Laguna Creek
Lamar
Laney
Las Lomas
Leigh
Leland
Liberty
Lincoln (s)
Livermore
Livingston
Lock Haven
Lodi
Long Beach City
Long Beach State
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Louisville
Lowell
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Lynbrook
Madera South
Manteca
Maria Carrillo
Marin Academy
Marin Catholic
Marist
Marquette
Marysville
McKinleyville
McMillan Elite
McNair
Menlo-Atherton
Merced
Mercy (Burlingame)
Merrill West
Merritt
Mills
Milpitas
Minnesota
Miramonte
Missouri
Missouri-Kansas City
Monta Vista
Monte Vista
Monterey
Monterey Trail
Montgomery
Mountain View
Mt Pleasant
Nevada Union
New Balance
New Mexico
Newark Memorial
Nike
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Northgate
Notre Dame
Novato
Oak Ridge
Oakdale
Oakmont
Ohio
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oregon
Oregon State
Oregon Tech
OTC Elite
Pacheco
Pacific Collegiate
Palma
Palo Alto
Palos Verdes
Penn State
Petaluma
Piedmont
Piner
Pioneer
Pitman
Pittsburg
Placer
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Valley
Portland
Portland State
Presentation
Prospect
Purdue
Rancho Cotate
Redwood
Reed
Reno
River Valley
Robert Louis Stevenson
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Rosemont
Roseville
Rucker Inter
Sacramento City College
Sacramento R
Sacramento State
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Saint Louis U
Saint Mary's College
Salesian
San Benito (Hollister)
San Francisco
San Joaquin Delta
San Jose City College
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
San Mateo
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Santa Cruz
Santa Monica
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Saucony Hurricanes
SCOTT Sports
Scotts Valley
Seaside
Sheldon
Sir Francis Drake
Siskiyous
Sonora
Soquel
South Dakota
South Pasadena
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
SRA Elite
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Helena
St Ignatius
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
St Mary's Academy
St Patrick/St Vincent
St. Francis
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Stanford
Syracuse
Taft
Tamalpais
Team Rogue
Team Run Eugene
Team Tuxedo
Team USA Minnes
Texas Christian
Texas-El Paso
The Master's
Tokay
Toyota Welln
Tracy
Tulane
Tulsa Runner
Tumwater
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Urban of San Francisco
USC
Utah
Utah State
Vacaville
Valencia (Valencia)
Venezuela
Vintage
Virginia
Vista Del Lago
Washington
Washington
Washington State
Watsonville
Weber State
West Texas A&M
West Valley
West Virginia
Western Kentucky
Western Oregon
Westmont
Westmoor
Whitney
Whittell
Whitworth
Wichita State
Will C. Wood
Willow Glen
Windsor
Winters
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Woodcreek
Woodland
Yerba Buena
Yuba
Yuba City
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Takkartist
John F. Kennedy
10.71
+0.2
1
2
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
10.78
+0.2
1
3
Roberson, Darnell
Amador Valley
10.87
+0.2
1
4
Ellis, Robert
Antelope
10.89
+0.2
1
5
Moore, Matthew
Oak Ridge
10.91
+0.2
1
6
Johnson, Khalid
St Francis (Moun
10.93
+0.2
1
7
Elzie, Julius
Aragon
11.00
+0.2
1
8
Langley, Isaiah
Foothill (Pleasa
11.08
+0.2
1
9
Speagle, Myles
Castro Valley
11.13
+0.2
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Robert
Antelope
10.88
-0.5
6
2
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
10.88
+0.1
2
3
Johnson, Khalid
St Francis (Moun
10.90
+0.8
1
4
Roberson, Darnell
Amador Valley
10.91
+1.0
4
5
McKinley, Takkartist
John F. Kennedy
10.93
+0.8
3
6
Elzie, Julius
Aragon
10.94
+0.8
1
7
Moore, Matthew
Oak Ridge
10.96
+0.1
2
8
Speagle, Myles
Castro Valley
10.99
+1.0
4
9
Langley, Isaiah
Foothill (Pleasa
10.99
+0.1
2
10
James, Damantee
Rosemont
11.01
+1.0
4
11
Edwards, Cameron
Castro Valley
11.01
+0.8
1
12
Minocha, Sumit
Harker
11.01
+1.0
4
13
Layton, Mitchell
Woodcreek
11.04
+0.4
5
14
Speagle, Matthew
Castro Valley
11.07
+0.4
5
15
Beck, Brandon
Vintage
11.08
+0.1
2
16
Short, Aaron
Rodriguez
11.10
-0.5
6
17
Johnson, Karris
California
11.11
+1.0
4
18
Mewborn, David
Vacaville
11.11
+0.8
3
19
Jones, Nate
Tracy
11.16
+0.8
3
20
Johnson, Taron
Sheldon
11.17
+0.8
1
21
Webster, Said-Kamal
El Camino
11.19
+0.1
2
22
Wollo, Rufus
James Logan
11.23
-0.5
6
23
Vega, Rey
Central Catholic
11.25
-0.5
6
24
Harper, Austin
El Cerrito
11.27
-0.5
6
25
Lokula, Bennie
Livermore
11.27
+0.4
5
26
Marion, Allan
DeLaSalle
11.28
+0.8
3
27
Randel, Brandon
Novato
11.28
+0.8
1
28
Kojin, Michael
Valencia (Valenc
11.28
+0.8
1
29
Jackson, Damon
Kimball (John C.
11.29
+0.8
3
30
Coleman, Caleb
St Mary's (CA)
11.30
+0.4
5
31
Lawson, JaJuan
Casa Grande
11.30
+0.4
5
31
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
11.30
+0.8
1
33
Stalling, Husuan
Grant
11.33
+1.0
4
34
Jefferson, Chandler
Buhach Colony
11.34
+1.0
4
35
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
11.34
+0.1
2
36
Mehler, Thomas
Marysville
11.35
+0.4
5
37
George, Anhil
James Logan
11.35
+1.0
4
38
Toney, Trenton
Merced
11.43
-0.5
6
39
Dalton, Kyle
Piedmont
11.43
+1.0
4
40
Morales, Juwan
Rancho Cotate
11.46
+0.1
2
41
Davenport, Marquis
Hercules
11.46
+0.4
5
42
McIntyre, Alex
Davis Sr.
11.49
+0.1
2
43
Culpepper, Jordan
Flossmoor Homewo
11.53
+0.8
3
44
Nash, Carl
San Leandro
11.55
+0.8
1
45
White, Mike
Amador Valley
11.55
-0.5
6
46
Dike, Ugo
Franklin (EG)
11.58
+0.8
3
47
Kozel, Andrew
Healdsburg
11.60
+0.8
3
48
Dowling, George
Valencia (Valenc
11.61
-0.5
6
49
Celeri, Connor
Piner
11.78
+0.4
5
50
Morrison, Dylan
Central Catholic
12.01
+0.8
3
--
Epperson, Juwan
Pacheco
FS
+0.1
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kemarley
Merritt
10.38
+0.5
1
2
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.53
+0.5
1
3
Henry, Will
Utah State
10.59
+0.5
1
4
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.64
+0.5
1
5
Tolliver, Emil
Unattached
10.67
+0.5
1
6
McBride, Andre
Washington State
10.78
+0.5
1
--
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
FS
+0.5
1
--
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
DNF
+0.5
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
10.33
+0.5
1
2
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.52
+0.5
1
3
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
10.57
-0.1
2
4
Brown, Kemarley
Merritt
10.62
+0.5
4
5
Tolliver, Emil
Unattached
10.67
+0.5
1
6
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
10.67
+0.5
1
7
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.71
+0.5
1
8
McBride, Andre
Washington State
10.73
+0.5
1
10
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
10.76
+0.5
1
9
Henry, Will
Utah State
10.76
-0.1
2
11
Orr, Rajee
Merritt
10.78
+0.9
3
12
Jr., Preston Foley
College of the S
10.82
+0.9
3
13
Taylor, Elliot
Arizona
10.84
+0.5
1
13
Shepherd, Timazray
Butte
10.84
-0.1
2
15
Quinn, Miquel
College of the S
10.84
-0.1
2
16
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
10.84
-0.3
5
17
DiMartino, Nicholas
CS Northridge
10.85
+0.5
4
18
Lewis, Keith
City College San
10.93
+0.9
3
18
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
10.93
-0.1
2
20
Trask, Zach
Western Oregon
10.98
-0.3
5
21
Vickers, Sharod
San Joaquin Delt
10.98
-0.1
2
22
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
10.99
+0.5
4
23
Nasir, Adeeb
Merritt
11.03
+0.9
3
23
Schuller, Zac
City College San
11.03
+0.5
4
25
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
11.03
+0.9
3
26
Finney, Walter
American River
11.04
+0.9
3
27
Moronta, Thomas
Arizona
11.04
+0.9
3
28
Hernandez, Vincent
City College San
11.06
+0.9
3
29
Smart, Amadu
West Valley
11.06
+0.5
4
30
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
11.09
-0.1
2
31
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
11.11
+0.5
4
32
Williams, Luke
DeAnza
11.14
+0.5
4
33
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
11.14
-0.1
2
34
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
11.19
-0.1
2
35
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
11.20
+0.9
3
36
Cooper, D'Amora
Butte
11.22w
+2.1
6
37
Rush, Xavier
Tulane
11.24
-0.3
5
38
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
11.24
+0.5
1
39
Lao, Howard
Washington
11.24
-0.3
5
40
Stockton, Spencer
Butte
11.28
+0.5
4
41
Greene, Anthony
DeAnza
11.28w
+2.1
6
42
Lewis, Nick
Sacramento City
11.29
-0.3
5
43
Latu, J.J.
Humboldt State
11.29
+0.5
4
44
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
11.33
-0.3
5
45
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
11.36w
+2.1
6
46
Johnson, Michael
San Jose City Co
11.47w
+2.1
6
47
Spears, Dante
San Jose City Co
11.50w
+2.1
6
48
Barla, Connor
Butte
11.58
-0.3
5
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kemarley
Merritt
20.94
+1.6
1
2
Boy, Cameron
Minnesota
21.10
+1.6
1
3
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
21.16
+1.6
1
4
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
21.25w
+2.4
2
5
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
21.34
+1.6
1
6
Orr, Rajee
Merritt
21.63w
+2.4
2
7
Tolliver, Emil
Unattached
21.63
+1.6
1
8
DiMartino, Nicholas
CS Northridge
21.63
+0.9
3
9
Leake, Clifton
Arizona
21.64
+1.6
1
10
Quinn, Miquel
College of the S
21.66w
+2.4
2
11
Bryant, Chris
College of the S
21.67w
+2.4
2
12
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State
21.74
+0.9
3
13
Henry, Will
Utah State
21.83
+1.6
1
14
Gix, Kianti
AUC
21.85
+1.6
1
15
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
21.86w
+2.4
2
16
Shepherd, Timazray
Butte
21.89
+0.9
3
17
Lewis, Keith
City College San
21.91
+0.9
3
18
Ezold, Kyle
UC Berkeley
21.93
+1.8
4
19
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
21.98
+1.8
4
20
Williams, Luke
DeAnza
22.03w
+2.4
2
21
Jones, Khalid
CS Northridge
22.07w
+2.4
2
22
Travis, Julius
UC Berkeley
22.10
+1.8
4
23
Dunn, Aaron
Notre Dame
22.19
+1.8
4
24
Stone, Kenneth
CS Northridge
22.22
+0.9
3
25
Roach, Cameron
UC Berkeley
22.26
+1.8
4
26
Batis, Robert
City College San
22.28
+0.9
3
27
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
22.43w
+2.4
2
28
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
22.80
+1.8
4
29
Nunez, Bryan
Santa Rosa
22.80
+0.9
3
30
Pilorin, Loren
Stanford
22.88w
+2.4
2
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurtz, Frank
Heritage
47.32
1
2
Carter, Christian
San Leandro
47.94
1
3
Brown, Andrew
Tumwater
48.31
1
4
Sullivan, Nick
Palo Alto
48.67
2
5
Griffin, Kevin
DeLaSalle
48.73
1
6
Stone, Cameron
Sheldon
48.78
2
7
Houston, Bryce
Rodriguez
48.78
2
8
Ellis, Robert
Antelope
49.57
3
9
Robinson, Alexis
Eureka
49.70
2
10
III, Eugene Hamilton
Bishop O'Dowd
49.79
1
11
Sipes, Jacob
Oak Ridge
49.91
2
12
Slaton, Josh
Amador Valley
50.02
1
13
Orloff, Kyle
Junipero Serra (
50.08
1
14
Polk, Herbie
Maria Carrillo
50.11
4
15
McAuley, Gabe
Aptos
50.12
3
16
Kaye, Eddie
Merrill West
50.16
1
17
Vega, Rey
Central Catholic
50.16
3
18
Martinez, Armando
Elk Grove
50.22
3
19
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
50.46
2
20
Anyiwo, Matt
Flossmoor Homewo
50.49
2
21
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
Prospect
50.65
4
22
Tuttle, John
Del Oro
50.97
5
23
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
50.98
3
24
Jones, Nick
Valencia (Valenc
51.21
3
25
Lyons, Jordan
Manteca
51.24
2
26
Prowes, Antwuin
Hercules
51.35
5
27
Sexton, Jahmar
Monterey Trail
51.38
3
28
Harper, Austin
El Cerrito
51.43
1
29
Givens, Eli
Palo Alto
51.43
5
30
Huynh, Adam
Monterey Trail
51.54
4
31
Webber, Joshua
Fowler
51.55
4
32
Abrams, Andrew
St Mary's (CA)
51.60
3
33
Baldacci, Matthew
DeLaSalle
51.93
3
34
Montanez, Johnny
Merced
52.44
2
35
Mewborn, Daniel
Vacaville
52.85
5
36
Bloss, Nick
El Dorado (SJS)
54.17
4
37
Aleem, Asim
James Logan
57.22
4
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giesting, Christopher
Notre Dame
46.31
1
2
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
46.38
1
3
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
47.25
1
4
Capek, Jacob
Minnesota
47.32
1
5
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
47.64
1
6
Sealby, Lucas
Washington State
48.00
3
7
Howell, Byron
Washington State
48.03
4
8
Senick, Joel
Unattached
48.17
1
10
Latin, Willie
Chabot
48.22
3
9
White, Jesse
Sacramento City
48.22
2
11
Ezold, Kyle
UC Berkeley
48.41
3
12
Lambourne, Cole
Utah State
48.49
2
13
Simmons, Alex
City College San
48.68
3
14
Jones, Khalid
CS Northridge
48.74
1
15
Frano, Jon
Tulane
48.80
2
16
Bradley, Kevin
Minnesota
48.91
1
17
Cantu, Isaiah
CS Northridge
48.92
3
18
Sanders, Dan
Washington
48.94
2
19
Andri, Kenny
American River
49.07
3
20
Holton, John
Minnesota
49.13
1
21
Taylor, Michael
College of the S
49.15
4
22
Howard, Devan
Fresno City Coll
49.21
3
23
Prentice, Andrew
Washington
49.34
4
24
Thomas, Robert
CS Northridge
49.37
4
25
Overton, Daveon
American River
49.37
2
26
Fowler, Anthony
College of the C
49.53
2
27
Anderson, Deondre
City College San
49.67
4
28
Stone, Kenneth
CS Northridge
49.71
5
29
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
49.73
2
30
Nunez, Bryan
Santa Rosa
49.81
4
31
Perez, Adrian
City College San
49.82
4
32
Surovell, Elliot
UC Berkeley
49.97
5
33
Berry, Jermaine
City College San
50.02
5
34
Anthony, Matt
Washington
50.06
4
35
Davis, Brennen
Fresno State
50.15
3
36
Mouton, John
Tulane
50.17
5
37
Williams, Luke
DeAnza
50.20
5
38
Dobbins, K'Hari
San Joaquin Delt
50.30
2
39
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
50.34
2
40
Duran, Bronson
Unattached
51.02
5
41
Turner, Jerry
Sacramento City
51.39
5
42
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
51.41
3
--
Arechiga, Christopher
Tulane
DNF
4
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abda, Harun
Minnesota
1:48.64
1
2
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:48.95
2
3
Page, Briton
Utah State
1:49.64
2
4
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
1:49.85
1
5
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:50.16
2
6
Willig, Ned
Brown
1:50.20
1
7
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:50.42
1
8
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota Sta
1:50.48
2
9
Jorgensen, Jesse
Washington State
1:50.80
1
10
Lindsay, Alexander
Air Force
1:50.91
1
11
Graham, David
BYU
1:51.50
1
12
Theriault, Madison
Caltaf
1:51.86
1
13
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford
1:52.45
2
14
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
1:52.46
1
15
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
1:52.71
2
16
Cosgrove, John
Fordham
1:54.04
2
Mens 800m Open "B" Sections
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:50.99
1
2
Jamieson, John
Fresno State
1:51.00
2
3
Foster, Alex
City College San
1:51.19
2
4
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:51.43
2
5
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
1:51.58
2
6
Williams, Cole
Unattached
1:51.61
1
7
Korn, Alexander
West Texas A&M
1:51.63
1
8
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1:51.83
1
9
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:52.12
3
10
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:52.33
1
11
Park, JunJin
Santa Monica
1:52.50
1
12
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:52.81
1
13
Payton, Tyler
Oklahoma State
1:52.85
2
14
Favorite, Jack
Notre Dame
1:52.97
3
15
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
1:53.10
1
16
Jani, Kevin
Arizona
1:53.15
3
17
Champagne, Aric
Cal Poly SLO
1:53.48
3
18
Valdes, Tyler
Stanford
1:53.98
2
19
Rheinhardt, Spencer
Notre Dame
1:54.06
3
20
Park, SungSu
Santa Monica
1:54.41
1
21
Gray, Lance
Oklahoma State
1:54.68
3
22
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
1:55.14
2
23
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:55.47
2
24
Bayley, Nicholas
Stanford
1:56.01
3
25
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
1:56.33
3
26
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
1:56.35
2
27
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:57.29
3
Mens 1500m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masters, Riley
Oklahoma
3:40.77
1
2
Miner, Matt
Oregon
3:42.60
1
3
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
3:42.78
1
4
Greer, Elijah
Oregon
3:43.56
1
5
Bywater, Joey
Washington
3:43.95
1
6
Presson, Isaac
North Carolina S
3:44.25
1
7
Winter, Connor
Colorado
3:44.54
1
8
Noelle, Chad
Oregon
3:45.84
1
9
Theroux, Blake
Colorado
3:48.19
1
10
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
3:48.97
1
11
Rono, Patrick
Arkansas
3:52.40
1
--
Ledder, Billy
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harasyn, Eric
Unattached
3:44.72
1
2
Coe, Michael
Unattached
3:45.23
1
3
Daniels, Matt
Adams State
3:45.45
1
4
Willig, Ned
Brown
3:45.53
1
5
Brewer, Chris
Oregon
3:46.07
1
6
Perkins, Zach
Air Force
3:46.09
1
7
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
3:46.65
1
8
Paulson, Marcus
Minnesota
3:47.02
1
9
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
3:49.49
1
10
Berg, Erik
Brown
3:49.61
1
11
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford
3:51.38
1
12
Medina, Richard
Colorado
3:51.78
1
--
Roberts, Sandy
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Patrick
Sacred Heart
3:44.39
1
2
Neal, Keffri
Kentucky
3:44.68
1
3
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
3:44.73
1
4
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
3:45.00
1
5
Fitzke, Travis
North Dakota Sta
3:46.38
1
6
Brend, Alex
Minnesota
3:46.52
1
7
Peavey, Bobby
Georgetown
3:47.58
1
8
Miller, Michael
Washington
3:47.70
1
9
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
3:49.12
1
10
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
3:50.68
1
11
Cameron, James
Washington
3:53.06
1
--
Watson, Cole
Oregon
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garboden, Steve
San Francisco
3:47.79
1
2
Lee, George
Washington State
3:48.32
1
3
Witt, Jason
BYU
3:49.31
1
4
Zauber, Falko
Iowa State
3:49.59
1
5
Fitzgerald, Kevin
Fordham
3:50.31
1
6
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
3:51.58
1
7
Ledder, Billy
Georgetown
3:52.02
1
8
Dillenbeck, Alex
Iowa State
3:52.20
1
9
Sullivan, Dan
Wisconsin-Steven
3:54.64
1
10
Dowdy, Hugh
Colorado
3:55.79
1
11
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
3:59.55
1
--
Waite, Ryan
BYU
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ripley, Ryan
Unattached
3:47.42
1
2
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
3:48.26
1
3
Emery, Stephen
Adams State
3:48.32
1
4
Engholm, Elmar
New Mexico
3:49.29
1
5
Wendland, Isaac
Liberty
3:49.56
1
6
Nelson, Andrew
Syracuse
3:49.80
1
7
Lederhouse, Michael
Georgetown
3:50.82
1
8
Watson, Cole
Oregon
3:51.05
1
9
Nye, Brad
BYU
3:52.13
1
10
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
3:52.64
1
11
Butler, Drew
Arkansas
3:53.98
1
12
Aune, Jacob
Iowa State
3:54.63
1
13
Carpowich, Matt
UC Berkeley
3:55.28
1
14
Vilhauer, Justin
Oklahoma State
3:56.58
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
3:49.13
1
2
Hawkins, Jake
Air Force
3:49.21
1
3
Scharold, Robbie
Kentucky
3:49.58
1
4
Bennison, Andy
Syracuse
3:49.96
1
5
Oshier, E. Jantzen
Humboldt State
3:50.15
1
6
Dulian, Blayne
Minnesota
3:50.69
1
7
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
3:51.20
1
8
Jablonski, Matt
Oregon
3:51.69
1
9
Valdes, Tyler
Stanford
3:52.12
1
10
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
3:52.14
1
11
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
3:52.73
1
12
Misenti, Forrest
Syracuse
3:53.17
1
13
Jones, Ryan
BYU
3:53.98
1
14
Krotzer, Korey
Oklahoma State
3:58.76
1
Mens 1500m Open Section 7
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Later, Leland
UC Berkeley
3:52.89
1
2
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
3:54.02
1
3
Brown, Jonathan
BYU
3:54.21
1
4
Corona, Patrick
Air Force
3:54.44
1
5
Casey, Tommy
Oklahoma State
3:54.57
1
6
Blume, Kyle
Washington
3:54.62
1
7
Aragon, Gabe
New Mexico
3:54.73
1
8
Artz, Ted
Air Force
3:55.07
1
9
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
3:55.07
1
10
Battles, Eric
USC
3:55.21
1
11
Cordova, John
New Mexico
3:55.65
1
12
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
3:56.28
1
13
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
3:59.05
1
14
Mihalik, Kevin
Air Force
3:59.29
1
15
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
4:01.93
1
16
Vega, Adam
Cerritos
4:06.78
1
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
III, Eugene Hamilton
Bishop O'Dowd
4:12.74
1
2
Murphy, Ciaran
St Ignatius
4:16.26
1
3
Estifanos, Yohaness
Milpitas
4:17.91
1
4
Douglas, Ryan
Petaluma
4:18.00
1
5
Sum, Steven
Saratoga
4:18.54
1
6
Herrera, Jose
Madera South
4:18.75
1
7
Johnson, Cody
San Lorenzo vall
4:19.12
1
8
Baier, George
Menlo-Atherton
4:19.57
1
9
Huxham, Frederick
Redwood
4:20.11
1
10
Garibay, Eduardo
Yerba Buena
4:20.68
1
11
Brendel, Trent
Granite Bay
4:21.06
2
12
Layten, Tim
Carlmont
4:21.75
2
13
Wang, Michael
Acalanes
4:21.89
2
14
Migliozzi, Garrett
Nevada Union
4:22.17
3
15
Corvese, Ryan
Ann Sobrato
4:22.60
2
16
Cardenas, Jordan
Reno
4:22.91
2
17
Beyer, Rory
Aragon
4:23.61
2
18
Miao, George
Rocklin
4:23.74
2
19
Grolle, Steven
Sonora
4:25.73
1
20
Berriatua, Joey
Junipero Serra (
4:25.95
2
21
Zeiss, Paul
Granite Bay
4:25.97
3
22
Horvath, Jonathon
Woodcreek
4:26.29
2
23
Robinson, Lucas
Palos Verdes
4:26.32
2
24
Zufelt, Jacob
Whitney
4:26.52
3
25
Forman, Cody
Reed
4:26.81
3
26
Cabanas, Uriel
Madera South
4:26.92
2
27
Castellon, Alex
Colony
4:26.99
2
28
Morris, Joey
San Rafael
4:27.73
3
29
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
4:28.45
1
30
Faulkner, Adler
Acalanes
4:28.49
1
31
Stephens, Trevor
Del Oro
4:28.49
2
32
Melendez, Andrew
Bishop O'Dowd
4:28.63
3
33
Kinney, James
Marin Academy
4:29.32
3
34
Zeltner, Jake
Oak Ridge
4:29.40
1
35
Boyal, Swarnjit
River Valley
4:30.17
3
36
Guzman, Ismael
Madera South
4:30.41
1
37
Hodgens, Ryan
Whitney
4:30.57
3
38
Covarrubias, Jesus
Adrian Wilcox
4:30.65
3
39
Cohen, Josh
Los Altos
4:30.66
3
40
Gregg, Sean
El Dorado (SJS)
4:32.85
3
41
Rabuzzi, Terence
Los Altos
4:35.19
2
42
Bates, Boone
El Dorado (SJS)
4:42.22
3
43
Valenzuela, Nick
Colony
4:42.32
2
44
Kurtz, Jordan
Vacaville
4:49.79
3
45
Edwards, Scott
Scotts Valley
5:10.08
3
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estifanos, Yohaness
Milpitas
8:29.78
1
2
Herrera, Jose
Madera South
8:34.00
1
3
Huxham, Frederick
Redwood
8:38.15
2
4
Vasquez, Miguel
Andrew Hill
8:38.48
2
5
Ho, Richard
Leland
8:41.71
2
6
Foster, Chris
Los Gatos
8:44.45
1
7
Corvese, Ryan
Ann Sobrato
8:45.38
1
8
Beyer, Rory
Aragon
8:48.35
1
9
Stalters, Danny
Northgate
8:48.78
2
10
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
8:51.95
2
11
DeAnda, Charles
Bellarmine Prep
8:52.10
1
12
Arias, Gabe
St Joseph Notre
8:53.60
2
13
Castellon, Alex
Colony
8:55.58
2
14
Miao, George
Rocklin
8:56.84
2
15
Sayre, Thomas
St Ignatius
8:57.18
1
16
Meijer, Raymond
Bellarmine Prep
8:57.61
1
17
Gonzales, Corey
Harker
8:58.11
1
18
Gregg, Sean
El Dorado (SJS)
8:59.78
1
19
Sickler, Tyler
Will C. Wood
9:00.02
1
20
Valenzuela, Nick
Colony
9:00.40
2
21
Wilson, Josh
South Pasadena
9:01.97
1
22
Zeiss, Paul
Granite Bay
9:02.00
1
23
Sloan, Cooper
Homestead
9:06.23
2
24
Dreibelbis, Ryland
Palos Verdes
9:08.19
2
25
Mackey, Carter
Castro Valley
9:08.31
1
26
Goode, Chris
Jesuit
9:09.23
1
27
Boyal, Swarnjit
River Valley
9:10.45
1
28
Silva, Jaime
Piner
9:11.07
2
29
Vingralek, Mark
Carlmont
9:11.96
2
30
Edwards, Scott
Scotts Valley
9:12.58
1
31
Omer, Omer
Willow Glen
9:13.23
1
32
Armstrong, Dusty
Oak Ridge
9:15.26
1
33
Carr, Alex
Los Altos
9:15.45
2
34
Hodgens, Ryan
Whitney
9:16.65
2
35
Arias, Brandon
Castro Valley
9:18.88
2
36
Cooper, Wyatt
Aragon
9:25.26
2
37
Dimick, Ryan
Carlmont
9:26.15
1
38
Bates, Boone
El Dorado (SJS)
9:28.71
2
39
Hussein, Abdinur
Willow Glen
9:36.75
2
40
Henderson, Ricky
Will C. Wood
9:42.57
2
Mens 5000m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Kemoy
Arkansas
13:32.82
1
2
Poore, Andrew
adidas
13:33.03
1
3
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
13:34.82
1
4
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
13:34.84
1
5
Miller, Craig
New Balance
13:35.51
1
6
Hubers, Ben
Unattached
13:35.97
1
7
Quigley, Sean
Boulder Track C
13:36.70
1
8
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
13:41.95
1
9
Chelimo, Paul
North Carolina-G
13:42.03
1
10
Asmerom, Bolota
Unattached
13:43.19
1
11
Springer, Andrew
Georgetown
13:46.05
1
12
Pena, Jose
Venezuela
13:47.25
1
13
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
13:50.12
1
14
Zienasellassie, Futsum
Northern Arizona
13:50.50
1
15
Cheseret, Robert
Army
13:51.58
1
16
Hehir, Martin
Syracuse
13:53.65
1
17
Nelson, William
Unattached
13:54.74
1
18
Stutzman, Tyler
Stanford
14:02.27
1
19
Feigen, Mark
Columbia
14:02.46
1
20
Santana, Alfredo
La Salle
14:07.42
1
21
Kebenei, Stanley
Arkansas
14:12.53
1
22
Shrader, Brian
Northern Arizona
14:15.22
1
23
Rosa, Joe
Stanford
14:19.05
1
24
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
14:26.10
1
25
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
14:34.02
1
--
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
DNF
1
--
bazan, mario
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meddles, Wade
Eastern Kentucky
13:52.16
1
2
Quigley, Dan
Missouri
13:55.44
1
3
Edmonds, Caleb
Liberty
13:57.09
1
4
Strum, Weston
Loyola Marymount
13:57.42
1
5
Everett, Daniel
Columbia
13:57.72
1
6
Brill, Alex
Wisconsin
13:57.79
1
7
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
13:57.94
1
8
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
13:58.33
1
9
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
13:59.32
1
10
Fischer, Matt
Penn State
14:01.23
1
11
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
14:02.34
1
12
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
14:02.70
1
13
Clorley, Daniel
Iona
14:03.98
1
14
VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL
Wisconsin
14:06.75
1
15
Buhner, Niklas
Auburn
14:07.92
1
16
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
14:08.19
1
17
Moussa, Ammar
Colorado
14:12.79
1
18
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
14:13.03
1
19
Behnke, Adam
Indiana
14:15.36
1
20
Spencer, Leighton
Columbia
14:16.50
1
21
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
14:22.59
1
22
Hatz, Alex
Wisconsin
14:23.71
1
23
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
14:26.44
1
24
Chebet, Joseph
Western Kentucky
14:36.71
1
--
Coe, Michael
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Crits, Nick
La Salle
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
13:58.14
1
2
Hrezi, Mohamed
Iowa State
13:59.26
1
3
King, Tyler
Washington
14:00.58
1
4
Zacharias, Patrick
New Mexico
14:01.65
1
5
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
14:03.13
1
6
Britt, Barry
Idaho
14:03.48
1
7
Lewis, Kevin
Iowa
14:08.04
1
8
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
14:10.83
1
9
Sweatt, Garrett
Unattached
14:10.86
1
10
Gohlke, Brian
Oklahoma State
14:11.46
1
11
Kahleifeh, Adam
Kentucky
14:12.84
1
12
Wade, Joe
Lamar
14:13.37
1
13
Flynn, David
Arkansas
14:17.29
1
14
Orta, Luis
Kentucky
14:19.40
1
15
Corkedale, Tyler
Penn State
14:20.06
1
16
Nixon, Layne
Arkansas
14:21.05
1
17
Murray, John
Georgetown
14:25.65
1
18
Urie, Ryan
Syracuse
14:29.10
1
19
Duffy, Matthew
Asics
14:32.68
1
20
Ross, Paul
Columbia
14:35.97
1
21
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
14:39.06
1
22
Darrah, Max
Georgetown
14:42.16
1
23
Bishop, Kevin
Unattached
14:47.88
1
24
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
14:50.84
1
--
Thomas, Graham
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
14:16.70
1
2
Madera, Jose
San Francisco
14:19.27
1
3
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
14:20.61
1
4
Serem, Edwin
Iowa State
14:21.39
1
5
Kahssay, Munir
Cerritos
14:21.44
1
6
Clevenger, Michael
Notre Dame
14:21.89
1
7
Scarpello, Nick
Penn State
14:23.08
1
8
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
14:24.05
1
9
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:26.76
1
10
Bor, Ganbileg
San Francisco
14:31.20
1
11
Crist, Jason
Unattached
14:32.23
1
12
McDonald, Drew O'donoghu
Boise State
14:32.95
1
13
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
14:34.76
1
14
Schwartzer, Matthew
Unattached
14:37.05
1
15
Peloquin, Conner
BYU
14:39.09
1
16
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
14:39.42
1
17
Gardner, Spencer
BYU
14:40.49
1
18
Zutz, Adam
Minnesota
14:41.81
1
19
Hoyos, Kevyn
Syracuse
14:42.44
1
20
Watson, Barak
Boise State
14:44.16
1
21
Stabler, Sam
Lamar
14:44.17
1
22
Bourget, Jeremie
Liberty
14:45.28
1
23
Phelps, Timothy
Colgate
14:55.11
1
24
Bazinet, Jonathan
Cerritos
15:08.60
1
25
Bordoni, Jack
Unattached
15:09.35
1
26
Seleshi, Merid
Missouri
15:10.23
1
27
Lovelace, Luke
Louisville
15:16.75
1
28
Shields, Rex
BYU
15:24.51
1
29
Delgato, Michael
Long Beach City
15:27.62
1
30
Mizereck, Matt
Florida
15:38.65
1
Mens 10000m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, John
The Master's
28:30.35
1
2
Stinson, Parker
Oregon
28:34.71
1
3
Ward, Jared
BYU
28:36.15
1
4
Vega, Aldo
Unattached
28:46.72
1
5
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
28:52.73
1
6
Wacker, Andy
Brc/Adidas
28:52.81
1
7
Kibet, Ernest
Louisville
28:55.55
1
8
Haile, Solomon
Arkansas
28:56.92
1
9
oNeill, Breandan
Florida State
28:57.44
1
10
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
28:59.29
1
11
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
29:03.33
1
12
gray, joseph
SCOTT Sports
29:04.06
1
13
Olson, Erik
Stanford
29:06.14
1
14
Clark, Jimmy
Florida
29:08.32
1
15
Korolev, Maksim
Harvard
29:13.80
1
16
Grady, Martin
Notre Dame
29:14.21
1
17
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
29:14.85
1
18
Schmitt, Jake
Unattached
29:15.43
1
19
Perry, David
Portland
29:20.34
1
20
Izewski, Josh
Florida
29:21.41
1
21
Katam, Paul
North Carolina-G
29:21.87
1
22
Sanchez, David
Adams State
29:23.30
1
23
Storms, Max
Missouri
29:25.42
1
24
Kildoo, Jake
Notre Dame
29:26.20
1
25
Tebo, Matthew
Boulder Track C
29:32.75
1
26
Allen, Cale
Purdue
29:33.68
1
27
Peterson, Jonathan
Team USA Minnes
29:36.60
1
28
Kibet, Elkanah
Unattached
29:43.83
1
29
Leung, Brian
Wisconsin
29:49.20
1
30
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
29:55.97
1
31
Composto, Nico
Columbia
30:07.13
1
32
Rosa, Jim
Stanford
30:09.32
1
--
Brown, Sean
Boulder Running
DNF
1
--
Krause, Elliot
Wisconsin
DNF
1
--
Darling, Maverick
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krebs, Robert
Portland
29:25.95
1
2
Hines, JL
Florida
29:26.03
1
3
Melancon, Matthew
Oregon
29:31.82
1
4
Pagonis, Demetrios
Davidson
29:32.58
1
5
Austin, Brogan
Drake
29:32.97
1
6
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
29:33.12
1
7
Connor, Reed
Wisconsin
29:33.88
1
8
Davidson, Sean
Cal Poly SLO
29:35.80
1
9
Anderson, Tom
Butler
29:36.42
1
10
McKenna, Kyle
Utah State
29:37.29
1
11
Murphy, Pierce
Colorado
29:37.71
1
12
Johnson, Christopher
Colgate
29:37.80
1
13
Maiyo, Elphas
Texas-El Paso
29:41.19
1
14
Lafler, Jono
Washington State
29:41.45
1
15
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
29:43.47
1
16
Monroe, Alex
Lock Haven
29:45.77
1
17
Kamyszek, Reed
Syracuse
29:45.90
1
18
Raneri, John
North Carolina S
29:48.19
1
19
Kincaid, William
Portland
29:49.28
1
20
King, Brian
Georgetown
29:49.56
1
21
Bell, Matt
Air Force
29:51.16
1
22
Osborn, David
Oklahoma State
29:51.76
1
23
Hunt, Mitchell
Oregon
29:52.60
1
24
MacDonald, Josh
Liberty
29:57.64
1
25
Erschen, Jacob
Wisconsin
30:03.45
1
26
Palmer, Andrew
Syracuse
30:07.79
1
27
Jaworski, Griffin
Auburn
30:11.61
1
28
Dennin, Mark
Georgetown
30:12.57
1
29
Garcia, Josh
Florida State
30:15.39
1
30
Brice, Michael
Wisconsin
30:15.58
1
31
Johnsen, Matt
Lamar
30:16.82
1
32
Rotich, Elkana
Texas-El Paso
30:17.27
1
33
Bragg, Isaiah
Air Force
30:18.94
1
34
Dawson, Jake
Long Beach State
30:21.09
1
35
Hackett, Jack
Marquette
30:24.84
1
36
Huff, Austin
Humboldt State
30:32.72
1
37
Graves, Griff
Syracuse
30:33.77
1
38
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
30:41.45
1
39
Molke, Robert
Syracuse
30:48.14
1
40
Quallio, Andrew
Air Force
30:55.70
1
41
Griffin, William
Marist
31:47.59
1
42
Derr, Tom
Utah State
32:13.34
1
--
Fleet, Mac
Oregon
DNF
1
--
Malherbe, Petrus
New Mexico
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Mattias
Louisville
8:43.73
1
2
Seddon, Zak
Florida State
8:45.63
1
3
Flint, Steve
BYU
8:49.13
1
4
Hardy, Mike
Weber State
8:50.08
1
5
Hesselbjerg, Ole
Eastern Kentucky
8:51.14
1
6
Carlson, Jordan
Unattached
8:53.58
1
7
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
8:58.37
1
8
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
8:59.00
1
9
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
9:01.21
1
10
Legernes, Jonas
Arizona
9:02.03
1
11
Hillenbrand, Matt
Kentucky
9:16.23
1
12
Enghell, Kyle
Unattached
9:42.59
1
--
Tracy, James
BYU
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiles, Zach
Boise State
8:54.13
1
2
Ahrold, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
8:55.10
1
3
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
8:56.14
1
4
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
8:57.77
1
5
Jenkins, Bryce
Idaho State
8:58.03
1
6
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:59.51
1
7
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
8:59.69
1
8
Sorensen, Dylan
Georgetown
9:02.18
1
9
Storkel, Derek
Minnesota
9:04.32
1
10
Gil, Ryan
Georgetown
9:05.28
1
11
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
Marist
9:06.07
1
12
Jordan, Craig
Butler
9:14.67
1
13
Armstrong, Derek
Georgetown
9:16.37
1
14
Airola, Matt
Unattached
9:22.18
1
--
Nye, Brad
BYU
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
8:57.74
1
2
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
8:57.93
1
3
Doss, Dylan
West Texas A&M
9:05.71
1
4
Harris, Erik
BYU
9:08.23
1
5
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
9:09.29
1
6
Carney, Daniel
BYU
9:11.24
1
7
Coffey, Chase
Bradley
9:11.78
1
8
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
9:15.64
1
9
Coxen, Kody
Eastern Oregon
9:16.33
1
10
Hart, John
Southern Utah
9:17.22
1
11
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
9:18.02
1
12
Luna, Luis
American River
9:19.51
1
13
Crichton, Matthew
The Master's
9:20.19
1
14
Barton, Jacob
Utah State
9:20.65
1
15
Eller, David
The Master's
9:32.99
1
16
Taylor, Brandon
Cerritos
9:38.05
1
17
Manion, Mark
Tulane
9:56.34
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Traylor, James
Berkeley
14.21
-0.8
1
2
Morris, Marquis
DeLaSalle
14.31
-0.8
1
3
Robinson, Nico
Sacred Heart Cat
14.90
-0.8
1
4
Carter, Austin
Folsom
14.95
-0.8
1
5
Easter, Alonzo
Lincoln (s)
14.97
-0.8
1
6
Robinson, Ja'vion
St Mary's (CA)
15.13
-0.8
1
7
Mitchell, Zachary
Junipero Serra (
15.61
-0.8
1
8
Speck, Connor
Las Lomas
15.90
-0.8
1
9
Garcia, James
Aragon
16.01
-0.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Marquis
DeLaSalle
14.39
+0.3
3
2
Traylor, James
Berkeley
14.61
+0.3
3
3
Robinson, Nico
Sacred Heart Cat
14.91
+1.3
2
4
Carter, Austin
Folsom
15.06
+1.6
1
5
Robinson, Ja'vion
St Mary's (CA)
15.07
+1.1
4
6
Speck, Connor
Las Lomas
15.24
+1.1
4
7
Easter, Alonzo
Lincoln (s)
15.32
+1.6
1
8
Garcia, James
Aragon
15.41
+0.3
3
9
Mitchell, Zachary
Junipero Serra (
15.44
+0.3
3
10
Hinson, Devin
Palma
15.53
+1.3
2
11
Doan, Nicholas
Milpitas
15.58
+1.1
4
12
Eberspacher, Wyatt
Henry M. Gunn
15.59
+1.6
1
13
Ranieri, Lucas
Lynbrook
15.72
+0.3
3
14
Celeri, Connor
Piner
15.73
+0.3
3
15
McLean, Connor
Clackamas
15.75
+1.3
2
16
Lyles, Cambron
El Dorado (SJS)
15.80
+0.3
3
17
Jette, Max
Clackamas
15.88
+1.3
2
18
Garcia, Zavier
James Logan
15.89
+1.6
1
19
Tobias, Brian
San Benito (Holl
15.92
+1.1
4
20
Camarda, Joey
Whitney
16.02
+0.3
3
21
Marcotte, Michael
DeLaSalle
16.11
+1.1
4
22
shackelford, donovan
Lincoln (s)
16.15
+1.6
1
23
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
16.16
+1.6
1
24
Tsang, Stanley
American
16.32
+1.3
2
25
Boerstra, Noah
Vista Del Lago
16.33
+1.3
2
26
Rogers, Roshaan
Woodcreek
16.53
+1.1
4
27
Johnson, Michael
Palo Alto
16.53
+1.1
4
28
Zhao, John
Cupertino
16.55
+1.1
4
29
Mowers, Louis
Yuba City
16.68
+1.3
2
30
Tobias, Russell
San Benito (Holl
16.86
+1.6
1
31
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
17.46
+1.1
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
14.28
-0.1
1
2
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
14.53
-0.1
1
3
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
14.53
-0.1
1
4
Moore, Shayne
Washington
14.57
-0.1
1
5
Dyson, Hakeem
Chico State
14.70
-0.1
1
6
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
14.90
-0.1
1
7
Todhunter, Ryan
Minnesota
14.99
-0.1
1
8
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
15.39
-0.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
14.20
-0.4
1
2
Dyson, Hakeem
Chico State
14.63
-0.4
1
3
Moore, Shayne
Washington
14.64
-0.4
1
4
Todhunter, Ryan
Minnesota
14.85
-0.4
1
5
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
14.86
-0.4
1
6
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
14.86
+0.9
2
7
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
14.88
+0.9
2
8
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
14.91
-0.4
1
9
Walls, Troy
Iowa State
14.98
-0.4
1
10
Hemphil, Joshua
CS Northridge
15.10
+0.9
2
11
Daniels, Lee
Fresno City Coll
15.21
-0.3
3
12
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
15.23
-0.4
1
13
Austin, Adrian
Stanford
15.23
+0.9
2
14
Kutchera, Kevin
San Mateo
15.26
-0.3
3
15
Barmore, Bernell
Butte
15.28
+0.9
2
16
Bland, Keane
Fresno State
15.29
-0.3
3
17
Mitchell, Franklyn
Butte
15.31
-0.3
3
18
Cooper, D'Amora
Butte
15.33
+0.9
2
19
Szmanda, Jack
Minnesota
16.95
+0.9
2
20
Urreiztieta, Lezo
Arizona
17.05
-0.4
1
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Sam
Amador Valley
54.86
1
2
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
Prospect
54.99
1
3
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
55.63
1
4
Carter, Austin
Folsom
56.41
1
5
Hoofard, Dallas
Atwater
56.74
1
6
Robinson, Nico
Sacred Heart Cat
57.33
1
7
Mitchell, Zachary
Junipero Serra (
57.44
1
8
Johnson, Matt
El Dorado (SJS)
57.46
2
9
Mowers, Louis
Yuba City
57.75
2
10
Rice, Franklin
Carlmont
58.33
3
11
Griffith, David
San Ramon Valley
58.75
3
12
Netherda, Alex
Maria Carrillo
59.52
2
13
Tyler, Colton
Monte Vista
1:00.11c
2
14
Rogers, Roshaan
Woodcreek
1:00.20c
3
15
Kumamoto, Alex
Carlmont
1:00.30c
4
16
Robertson, Austin
Vista Del Lago
1:00.53c
3
17
Lyles, Cambron
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.83c
3
18
Johnson, Michael
Palo Alto
1:00.92c
2
19
Chiba, Taiki
Acalanes
1:01.02c
5
20
Bair, Isiah
Monterey Trail
1:01.10c
4
21
Covington, Travon
Heritage
1:01.15c
2
22
Castaneda, Daniel
Livingston
1:01.37c
4
23
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
1:01.55c
2
24
Myers, Colby
St Francis (Moun
1:01.62c
3
25
Fernandez, Hector
South Pasadena
1:01.63c
3
26
Moore, Austin
Oakmont
1:01.64c
4
27
TANG, MICHAEL
Foothill (Pleasa
1:01.95c
5
28
Shields, Clay
Lodi
1:03.06c
3
29
Dawson, Ryan
Placer
1:04.35c
4
30
Kless, Mitch
Dublin
1:04.53c
4
31
Jung, Paul
Saratoga
1:04.79c
5
32
Huang, Michael
Cupertino
1:04.81c
5
33
Russel, DJ
Maria Carrillo
1:07.55c
5
--
Raney, Jeff
Granite Bay
DQ
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leake, Clifton
Arizona
51.42
1
2
Wells, Dana
Washington State
52.08
1
3
Skovronski, Roman
San Mateo
52.74
1
4
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
53.11
1
5
Guenther, Peter
Unattached
53.23
1
6
Dunn, Aaron
Notre Dame
53.64
1
7
Colebrook, Ryan
Fresno City Coll
53.73
3
8
Kokinakes, Andrew
Chico State
54.03
1
9
Atkinson, Sean
Fordham
54.06
1
10
Weston, Kalon
Utah State
54.53
2
11
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
54.57
2
12
Rosser, Fred
Humboldt State
55.04
3
13
Williford, Daniel
Fresno State
55.21
3
14
Bland, Keane
Fresno State
55.40
2
15
Kutchera, Kevin
San Mateo
55.76
2
16
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
55.85
1
17
Shackleford, Justyn
Tulane
56.08
2
18
Nagata, Julian
Hartnell
56.17
3
19
Todhunter, Ryan
Minnesota
56.25
2
20
Pili, Alex
Humboldt State
56.33
3
21
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
56.43
2
22
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
56.73
2
23
Mitchell, Franklyn
Butte
57.31
3
24
Fagan, Max
Siskiyous
58.27
3
25
Dorsey, Steve
Monterey
58.53
3
26
Austin, Adrian
Stanford
58.74
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Castro Valley
41.85
1
2
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
42.00
1
3
Relay Team
Palo Alto
42.31
1
4
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
42.66
1
5
Relay Team
Heritage
43.02
1
6
Relay Team
San Leandro
43.05
1
7
Relay Team
Buhach Colony
43.22
1
8
Relay Team
Kimball (John C.
43.22
1
9
Relay Team
James Logan
43.56
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Castro Valley
42.48
3
2
Relay Team
Palo Alto
42.53
5
3
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
42.60
1
4
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
42.60
4
5
Relay Team
San Leandro
42.63
1
6
Relay Team
Buhach Colony
43.00
5
7
Relay Team
James Logan
43.05
4
8
Relay Team
Kimball (John C.
43.06
1
9
Relay Team
Heritage
43.22
5
10
Relay Team
Woodcreek
43.29
2
11
Relay Team
Rodriguez
43.29
5
12
Relay Team
Vacaville
43.57
2
13
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
43.61
2
14
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
43.73
5
15
Relay Team
Merced
43.79
1
16
Relay Team
Rosemont
43.81
3
17
Relay Team
Jesuit
44.15
2
18
Relay Team
Grant
44.18
1
19
Relay Team
Salesian
44.20
4
20
Relay Team
Palma
44.27
3
21
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
44.36
3
22
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
44.38
4
23
Relay Team
California
44.38
4
24
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
44.38
4
25
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
44.52
2
26
Relay Team
Elk Grove
44.57
2
27
Relay Team
Whitney
44.63
3
28
Relay Team
Tracy
44.67
3
29
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
44.76
4
30
Relay Team
Douglas
44.83
5
31
Relay Team
El Camino
45.01
1
32
Relay Team
Aragon
45.02
3
--
Relay Team
Hercules
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Manteca
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Merrill West
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
American Canyon
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Novato
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington State
40.85
1
2
Relay Team
College of the S
41.01
1
3
Relay Team
City College San
41.09
2
4
Relay Team
Fresno State
41.13
1
5
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
41.41
2
6
Relay Team
UC Davis
41.44
2
7
Relay Team
AUC
41.66
2
8
Relay Team
Sacramento City
42.00
1
9
Relay Team
Arizona
42.01
1
10
Relay Team
CS Northridge
42.02
1
11
Relay Team
Utah State
42.22
1
12
Relay Team
DeAnza
42.38
2
13
Relay Team
Tulane
42.48
2
14
Relay Team
Merritt
42.68
2
--
Relay Team
Butte
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Washington
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hercules
3:20.56
6
2
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
3:21.65
6
3
Relay Team
San Leandro
3:23.54
5
4
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
3:24.28
6
5
Relay Team
Sheldon
3:24.49
5
6
Relay Team
Madera South
3:25.48
5
7
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
3:25.67
3
8
Relay Team
Vacaville
3:26.05
3
9
Relay Team
Lynbrook
3:26.14
3
10
Relay Team
Junipero Serra (
3:27.15
2
11
Relay Team
Heritage
3:27.19
4
12
Relay Team
Del Oro
3:28.32
5
13
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
3:28.38
2
14
Relay Team
Roseville
3:28.60
2
15
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
3:28.83
5
16
Relay Team
Elk Grove
3:28.88
6
17
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
3:29.02
6
18
Relay Team
Rodriguez
3:29.04
5
19
Relay Team
Woodcreek
3:29.42
2
20
Relay Team
Palma
3:29.45
4
21
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
3:30.80
4
22
Relay Team
Granite Bay
3:31.22
3
23
Relay Team
Los Altos
3:31.45
3
24
Relay Team
Monte Vista
3:31.77
3
25
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
3:31.86
4
26
Relay Team
Miramonte
3:31.93
2
27
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
3:32.34
6
28
Relay Team
Buhach Colony
3:32.39
1
29
Relay Team
James Logan
3:33.05
6
30
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
3:33.11
4
31
Relay Team
Los Gatos
3:33.32
2
32
Relay Team
Woodland
3:33.53
4
33
Relay Team
Lowell
3:33.60
4
34
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
3:33.99
1
35
Relay Team
Rosemont
3:34.01
1
36
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
3:34.39
1
37
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
3:34.89
5
38
Relay Team
Laguna Creek
3:35.21
6
39
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
3:35.54
5
40
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:35.96
2
41
Relay Team
Saint Mary's Col
3:36.33
4
42
Relay Team
Prospect
3:36.93
1
43
Relay Team
Aragon
3:37.67
3
44
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
3:38.10
6
45
Relay Team
Pacheco
3:38.74
1
46
Relay Team
El Camino
3:40.45
5
47
Relay Team
Casa Grande
3:40.49
3
48
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:41.89
4
49
Relay Team
Whitney
3:49.35
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame
3:06.71
2
2
Relay Team
Minnesota
3:09.12
2
3
Relay Team
Washington
3:09.38
2
4
Relay Team
City College San
3:14.50
2
5
Relay Team
Fresno State
3:14.54
2
6
Relay Team
College of the S
3:14.62
2
7
Relay Team
American River
3:14.86
2
8
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
3:16.14
1
9
Relay Team
Sacramento City
3:17.63
2
10
Relay Team
Fordham
3:17.92
1
11
Relay Team
San Mateo
3:18.33
1
12
Relay Team
Stanford
3:19.80
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
7:57.24
1
2
Relay Team
Lowell
7:57.42
1
3
Relay Team
Amador Valley
8:01.48
1
4
Relay Team
Bella Vista
8:02.25
1
5
Relay Team
Miramonte
8:02.66
1
6
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
8:03.21
1
7
Relay Team
Placer
8:06.80
2
8
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
8:09.78
1
9
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
8:10.44
1
10
Relay Team
St Ignatius
8:10.64
1
11
Relay Team
San Rafael
8:11.17
1
12
Relay Team
Roseville
8:12.89
2
13
Relay Team
James Logan
8:15.26
2
14
Relay Team
Casa Grande
8:18.54
2
15
Relay Team
Hercules
8:20.15
1
16
Relay Team
Madera South
8:24.14
1
17
Relay Team
Galena
8:25.53
2
18
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
8:26.61
1
19
Relay Team
Piner
8:26.85
2
20
Relay Team
River Valley
8:27.58
2
21
Relay Team
Laguna Creek
8:28.42
2
22
Relay Team
Montgomery
8:29.21
2
23
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
8:30.03
1
24
Relay Team
Monta Vista
8:32.35
2
25
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
8:33.01
2
26
Relay Team
Northgate
8:34.38
2
27
Relay Team
Los Altos
8:36.54
1
28
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
8:38.24
2
29
Relay Team
Watsonville
8:40.78
2
30
Relay Team
Colony
8:58.60
2
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
10:19.97
1
2
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
10:33.98
1
3
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
10:34.01
1
4
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
10:34.02
1
5
Relay Team
Bella Vista
10:36.29
2
6
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
10:37.12
2
7
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
10:40.75
1
8
Relay Team
Woodcreek
10:41.67
2
9
Relay Team
Miramonte
10:42.06
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
10:45.44
1
11
Relay Team
James Logan
10:47.50
1
12
Relay Team
Los Gatos
10:49.87
1
13
Relay Team
San Rafael
10:50.79
2
14
Relay Team
Casa Grande
10:53.41
2
15
Relay Team
Roseville
10:57.31
1
16
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
10:58.10
1
17
Relay Team
Saint Mary's Col
10:58.75
2
18
Relay Team
Madera South
10:59.09
1
19
Relay Team
Redwood
11:01.26
2
20
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
11:01.69
2
21
Relay Team
Galena
11:05.81
2
22
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
11:08.26
2
23
Relay Team
Granite Bay
11:09.32
1
24
Relay Team
Piner
11:12.81
2
25
Relay Team
Los Altos
11:13.97
2
26
Relay Team
Hercules
11:15.04
2
27
Relay Team
Granada
11:15.20
2
28
Relay Team
Oakmont
11:17.32
2
29
Relay Team
Northgate
11:18.72
1
30
Relay Team
Colony
11:19.49
1
31
Relay Team
South Pasadena
11:23.07
2
32
Relay Team
Palo Alto
11:27.73
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
59-06.25
(18.14m)
1
2
Beering, Jonathan
Junipero Serra (
57-06.75
(17.55m)
1
3
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
Jesuit
53-11.00
(16.43m)
1
4
Sundberg, Kevin
Fowler
53-07.50
(16.34m)
1
5
White, Austin
Jesuit
52-10.75
(16.12m)
1
6
Gabbard, Eric
Vacaville
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
7
Moore, Max
Northgate
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
8
Sahs, Austin
El Camino
50-06.75
(15.41m)
1
9
Ilaoa, Joseph
Homestead
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
10
Sambel, Arnie
Junipero Serra (
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
11
Cruz, Jaime
Elk Grove
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
12
Lundquist, Caleb
Casa Grande
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
13
Canty, Jalen
St Patrick/St Vi
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
14
Stark, Spencer
Central Catholic
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
15
Scranton, Teddy
Petaluma
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
16
Sosa, Alex
Bellarmine Prep
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
17
Aguilar, Luis
Madera South
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
18
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
19
Macial, Luis
Willow Glen
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
20
Vickers, Nate
Amador Valley
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
21
Church, Connor
Homestead
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
22
Lim, Brandon
San Ramon Valley
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
23
Soto, Carlos
Rancho Cotate
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
Mens Shot Put Open R1 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeuschede, Jan
Iowa State
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
2
Weathers, Tucker
CS Northridge
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
McDaniel, Evan
San Mateo
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
4
Cochran, Ethan
UC Berkeley
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
5
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
6
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
7
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
8
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
16.31m
(53'6)
1
9
Greenberg, Brandon
Unattached
16.26m
(53'4)
1
10
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
11
Hussung, Logan
Minnesota
15.85m
(52'0)
1
12
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
--
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open R2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutler, Justin
Fresno State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
2
Blue, Joseph
Fresno State
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
3
Hutchison, Brian
Cal Poly SLO
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
4
Parodi, Ben
UC Davis
15.42m
(50'7)
1
5
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
6
Budincich, Nicholas
Stanford
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
7
Harlicker, Austin
Butte
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
8
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
9
Randolph, Gary
Santa Rosa
14.76m
(48'5)
1
10
Sandri, Brice
Fresno State
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
11
Bickham, Cody
UC Berkeley
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
12
Bultman, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
14.43m
(47'4)
1
13
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
Mens Discus Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Thomas
Tulane
51.81m
(169'11.75)
1
2
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
3
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
4
Sandri, Brice
Fresno State
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
5
Hussung, Logan
Minnesota
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
6
Bender, Matthew
UC Davis
47.96m
(157'4)
1
7
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
8
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
9
Kelley, Henry
Iowa State
46.52m
(152'7.5)
1
10
Henderson, Robert
Washington
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
11
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
12
Bickham, Cody
UC Berkeley
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
13
Rowley, Lucas
Stanford
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
14
Budincich, Nicholas
Stanford
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilaoa, Joseph
Homestead
174-09
(53.26m)
1
2
Sundberg, Kevin
Fowler
166-09
(50.83m)
1
3
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
158-00
(48.16m)
1
4
McKown, Marshall
Douglas
154-05
(47.07m)
1
5
Sambel, Arnie
Junipero Serra (
154-04
(47.04m)
1
6
Macial, Luis
Willow Glen
152-03
(46.41m)
1
7
Perterson, Kyle
Oakdale
151-05
(46.15m)
1
8
Swalve, Ivan
Central Catholic
151-04
(46.13m)
1
9
Paine, Randall
Franklin (EG)
149-04
(45.52m)
1
10
Sahs, Austin
El Camino
148-08
(45.31m)
1
11
Scranton, Teddy
Petaluma
148-00
(45.11m)
1
12
Thomas, Matt
Acalanes
146-07
(44.68m)
1
13
Hubbard, James
Placer
145-10
(44.45m)
1
14
Moore, Max
Northgate
142-11
(43.56m)
1
15
Church, Connor
Homestead
142-09
(43.51m)
1
16
Nicholls, Jason
Santa Teresa
142-05
(43.41m)
1
17
Kersetter, Franklin
Livermore
141-07
(43.15m)
1
18
Morales, Christian
Madera South
132-11
(40.51m)
1
19
Vickers, Nate
Amador Valley
130-07
(39.80m)
1
20
Sherman, Kevin
Amador Valley
128-09
(39.24m)
1
21
Nixon, Kayman
Jesuit
121-00
(36.88m)
1
22
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
120-06
(36.73m)
1
23
Salinas, Damian
Windsor
114-10
(35.00m)
1
24
Rudolph, Ondre
Dublin
105-02
(32.05m)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
57.56m
(188'10)
1
2
White, Derek
Unattached
57.03m
(187'1.25)
1
3
Powlen, Bryan
Unattached
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
4
Cochran, Ethan
UC Berkeley
55.78m
(183'0)
1
5
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
6
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
53.89m
(176'9.5)
1
7
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
53.34m
(175'0)
1
8
Howard, Dominique
Minnesota
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
9
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
10
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
50.46m
(165'6.5)
1
11
Cardinal, Michael
Utah State
49.23m
(161'6)
1
12
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
46.92m
(153'11)
1
13
Henry, Oliver
Washington State
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
Mens Javelin Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chima, Sopuruchi
Fresno City Coll
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
2
Oliver, Derek
Fresno State
58.49m
(191'10.75)
1
3
Robert, Parker
San Francisco
57.99m
(190'3)
1
4
Rondema, Andrew
Stanford
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
5
Capitulo, Anthony
San Mateo
57.13m
(187'5)
1
6
Kerr, Charles
Stanford
56.46m
(185'2.75)
1
7
Snow, Garrett
Siskiyous
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
8
Fuller, Carson
Washington
53.96m
(177'0.25)
1
9
LaCoste, Jarret
Siskiyous
53.25m
(174'8.25)
1
10
Henderson, Alex
Siskiyous
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
11
Gore-Schreck, Thomas
UC Davis
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
12
Giess, Jonathan
Arizona
51.04m
(167'5.25)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burghagen, Franz
Alaska-Anchorage
69.21m
(227'0.75)
1
2
Parker, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
67.28m
(220'8.75)
1
3
Brookman, James
Washington
66.95m
(219'7.75)
1
4
Konigsberg, Aaron
Stanford
65.13m
(213'8)
1
5
Hale, Quinn
Washington
64.57m
(211'10)
1
6
Larson, Justin
Western Oregon
61.65m
(202'3)
1
7
Connors, Logan
Minnesota
60.58m
(198'9)
1
8
Dunn, Jon
Sacramento City
60.04m
(196'11.75)
1
9
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
58.58m
(192'2.25)
1
10
Stevens, Kyle
Washington State
57.43m
(188'5)
1
11
Ferenchak, Sam
Washington State
56.88m
(186'7.25)
1
12
Saldana, Pancho
Eastern Oregon
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
56.76m
(186'2.5)
1
2
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
56.58m
(185'7.5)
1
3
Rowley, Lucas
Stanford
56.11m
(184'1)
1
4
Dan, Isaac
UC Berkeley
54.18m
(177'9)
1
4
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
54.18m
(177'9)
1
6
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
52.67m
(172'9.5)
1
7
Henderson, Robert
Washington
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
8
Thomas, Sterling
San Joaquin Delt
52.20m
(171'3)
1
9
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
51.26m
(168'2)
1
10
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
51.04m
(167'5.25)
1
11
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
12
Bultman, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
50.09m
(164'4)
1
13
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
49.46m
(162'3)
1
14
Fossen, Max Van
Eastern Oregon
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
15
Mo, Andrew
UC Davis
46.84m
(153'8)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singh, KP
Unattached
68.17m
(223'7.75)
1
2
Mege, Quentin
Minnesota
66.22m
(217'3)
1
3
Buffaloe, Bryce
Unattached
63.46m
(208'2.25)
1
4
Hegerle, Micah
Minnesota
63.27m
(207'6.75)
1
5
whittington, Zechariah
Unattached
63.27m
(207'6.75)
1
6
Hazen, Zach
Unattached
61.09m
(200'5)
1
7
Lehman, Jon
Minnesota
60.10m
(197'2)
1
8
Sullivan, Buck
Unattached
59.96m
(196'8.5)
1
9
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
59.82m
(196'3)
1
10
White, Derek
Unattached
57.44m
(188'5.25)
1
11
Richards, Zack
Iowa State
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
12
Weathers, Tucker
CS Northridge
52.93m
(173'7.75)
1
--
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silver, Raymond
Watsonville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Marakas, Alex
Granite Bay
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Shellworth, Danny
Vacaville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Graber, Brian
Granite Bay
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Zinnerman, Justin
Rancho Cotate
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Flores, Joselito
St Patrick/St Vi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Hall, Ryan
Robert Louis Ste
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Van, Cameron
Sacred Heart Cat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Chukwu, David
American
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Tyler, Matt
Granada
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Terrell, Harold
St Mary's (CA)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Weeks, Jack
Leland
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Jette, Max
Clackamas
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Nash, Tyler
Coalinga
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Barger, Cory
Bella Vista
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Chaffee, Stokley
Amador Valley
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Echols, Collin
Nevada Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaccaro, Bobby
DeLaSalle
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera-Morales, Edgar
Arizona
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Carmichael, Brian
Unattached
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Vukicevic, Jovan
Washington State
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Carlyle, Fletcher
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.06m
(6'9)
1
7
Willis, Dartis
Stanford
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Buck, Taylor
Oklahoma State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
9
Giess, Jonathan
Arizona
2.06m
(6'9)
1
10
Walls, Troy
Iowa State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
VanZanten, Ross
Washington State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Duke, Skyler
Utah State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Schiller, Danny
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williford, Xavier
Utah State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
1
Yanker, Max
Tulane
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Spikes, Maurice
UC Davis
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Dorsey, Steve
Monterey
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Becker, Guile
Fresno City Coll
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Lucs, Nick
Iowa State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
1.96m
(6'5)
1
12
Logan, Jason
The Master's
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Walker, Chase
Washington
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Miller, Asa
Eastern Oregon
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
1.91m
(6'3)
1
13
Emery, Daniel
Stanford
1.86m
(6'1)
1
--
Norris, Dionbrea
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Isaiah
Monterey
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+0.7
1
2
Norris, Dionbrea
Cerritos
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.1
1
3
Kenny, Cody
Oklahoma State
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.1
1
4
Fowler, Alexander
San Francisco
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.6
1
5
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
6.76m
(22'2)
+1.3
1
6
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
6.68m
(21'10.75)
-1.0
1
7
Kerr, Charles
Stanford
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+0.1
1
8
Barla, Connor
Butte
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.0
1
--
Rucker, Jory
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
23-08.25
(7.22m)
+1.6
1
2
Wong, Matthew
Archbishop Mitty
23-06.75
(7.18m)
+0.4
1
3
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
23-02.75
(7.08m)
+1.0
1
4
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (CA)
22-10.25
(6.97m)
+0.6
1
5
Robinson, Nico
Sacred Heart Cat
22-08.50
(6.92m)
+2.0
1
6
Russell, Lane
Tumwater
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+0.5
1
7
Souza, Joey
Kingsburg
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+2.0
1
8
Storey, Jeff
Sonora
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+1.1
1
9
Johnson, Khalil
St Francis (Moun
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+1.0
1
10
Martynovich, Ruslan
Rosemont
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+0.9
1
11
Cooper, Richard
Pleasant Grove
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+1.6
1
12
Poarch, Brycen
Casa Grande
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+1.5
1
13
Blaise, Carter
Heritage
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+1.6
1
14
Tyler, Matt
Granada
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+1.6
1
15
Shattuck, Dion
Santa Cruz
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+0.4
1
16
Washington, Marcus
Palma
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+0.2
1
17
Basurto, Arturo
Willow Glen
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.8
1
18
Llubit, Vincent
Will C. Wood
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+1.2
1
19
Culpepper, Jordan
Flossmoor Homewo
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+1.5
1
20
Peacock, Walter
Menlo-Atherton
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+1.1
1
21
Vong, Ryan
Bellarmine Prep
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+1.3
1
22
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+0.6
1
23
Edwards, Cameron
Castro Valley
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+1.8
1
24
Nolting, Michael
Douglas
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.5
1
25
Yaley, Brendan
Merced
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+2.1
1
26
Hurwitt, Gabe
El Dorado (SJS)
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-0.7
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
Fresno State
7.54m
(24'8.75)
+1.0
1
2
Fagbemi, Oladipo
Minnesota
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+1.6
1
3
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
7.30m w
(23'11.25)
+2.9
1
4
Grant, Jonte
Unattached
7.27m
(23'10)
+1.6
1
5
DiMartino, Nicholas
CS Northridge
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+0.0
1
6
Simms, Shawn
American River
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.0
1
7
Kettenhofen, Sam
Minnesota
7.13m w
(23'4.5)
+2.2
1
8
Breaux, Devon
Tulane
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+2.1
1
9
Mesidor, Keith
Notre Dame
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+0.6
1
10
Mamon, Chris
Unattached
6.58m
(21'7)
-1.3
1
11
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.7
1
--
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
coffey, christopher
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Willis, Dartis
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
15.57m
(51'0.75)
+0.8
1
2
Brooks, Darian
Unattached
15.15m
(49'8.25)
+1.0
1
3
Taylor, Derion
CS Northridge
14.76m
(48'5)
+1.1
1
4
Taylor, Thomas
City College San
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+1.2
1
5
Davis, Ben
Merritt
14.40m
(47'2.75)
+0.7
1
6
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
+0.7
1
7
Benedictus, PJ
Washington State
14.28m
(46'10)
+0.8
1
8
Okoroike, Basil
UC Davis
13.69m
(44'10.75)
+0.8
1
9
Nile, Norwood
San Francisco
13.49m
(44'3)
+0.4
1
10
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
-1.4
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
48-11.50
(14.92m)
+0.5
1
2
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
47-10.75
(14.60m)
+0.9
1
3
Prothro, Jeffrey
James Logan
47-07.75
(14.52m)
+0.4
1
4
Russell, Lane
Tumwater
46-07.50
(14.21m)
+0.9
1
5
Wong, Matthew
Archbishop Mitty
45-09.75
(13.96m)
+0.9
1
6
Shattuck, Dion
Santa Cruz
44-01.25
(13.44m)
+0.9
1
7
Streek, Derek Van de
Kimball (John C.
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+0.7
1
8
Catolico, Davis
Lynbrook
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.3
1
9
Bush, Grant
Bellarmine Prep
43-01.75
(13.15m)
+0.4
1
10
Geiger, Roman
Monterey Trail
43-00.50
(13.12m)
+0.2
1
11
Nelson, Lenny
Woodcreek
42-11.25
(13.09m)
+1.1
1
12
Kasten, Andrei
Livermore
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+0.0
1
13
Poarch, Brycen
Casa Grande
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+1.1
1
14
Ndirangu, Gathungu
Rosemont
42-05.75
(12.95m)
-0.2
1
15
Turner, Ernest
Merrill West
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+0.7
1
15
Marakas, Alex
Granite Bay
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+1.0
1
17
Williams, Kameron
Rosemont
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+0.0
1
18
Nguyen, Kevin
DeLaSalle
41-09.00
(12.73m)
-0.6
1
19
Chandler, Carl
Manteca
41-03.25
(12.58m)
+0.2
1
20
Bismillah, Malik
Dougherty Valley
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
21
Yaley, Brendan
Merced
40-09.75
(12.44m)
+0.3
1
22
Llubit, Vincent
Will C. Wood
39-09.50
(12.13m)
+0.9
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Jonte
Unattached
51.32m
(168'4.25)
+1.3
1
2
Robinson, Marcus
Unattached
16.11m
(52'10.25)
+0.9
1
3
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Unattached
15.90m
(52'1.75)
+0.7
1
4
Fagbemi, Oladipo
Minnesota
15.45m
(50'8.25)
+1.4
1
5
White, Tim
College of the C
15.21m
(49'10.75)
+0.3
1
6
Moon, Marco
Unattached
15.15m
(49'8.25)
+0.8
1
7
Eubanks, Tay'lor
Washington State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
-0.4
1
8
Mamon, Chris
Unattached
14.51m
(47'7.25)
+1.6
1
9
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
14.48m
(47'6)
+1.1
1
10
Sampson, Vernon
Fresno City Coll
14.39m
(47'2.5)
+1.2
1
11
Lovingood, Justin
Fresno State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
+0.2
1
12
Lewis, Michael
San Joaquin Delt
12.81m w
(42'0.25)
+2.4
1
Mens Pole Vault Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litchfield, Paul
Team Tuxedo
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Sodorff, Austin
Washington State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Hughes, Patrick
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Maxwell, Kyle
CS Stanislaus
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
6
Barr, Evan
UC Berkeley
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Nelsen, Sam
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Ortega, Mike
CS Stanislaus
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Sampson, Vernon
Fresno City Coll
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Emery, Daniel
Stanford
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Allen, Benjamin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prader, John
Cal Poly SLO
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Siegmeier, Zach
Minnesota
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Ostrom, Ethan
UC Davis
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Duvio, Dalton
Stanford
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
1
Duvio, Dylan
John Curtis Chri
5.03m
(16'6)
1
7
Peterson, Michael
UC Davis
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
7
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Starkey, Garrett
Stanford
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
9
Inks, Kyle
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
9
Williams, Chris
Washington
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
McLean, Connor
Clackamas
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
3
Thomas, Adam
Benicia
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
Toney, Marc
St Francis (Moun
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
5
Kiles, August
Tamalpais
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
6
Landaker, Zack
Vacaville
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
11
Waldren, Chase
Vacaville
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
12
O'hollaren, Kyle
Washington
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
12
Johnson, Matt
El Dorado (SJS)
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
14
bowler, jake
Del Oro
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
7
Besmer, Conner
Rocklin
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
7
Kotval, Andy
Windsor
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
9
Anderson, Colin
Lodi
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
9
Nicholls, Jason
Santa Teresa
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
15
Nicholas, Mark
Mt Pleasant
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
--
Monticalvo, Caleb
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Brenteson, John
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Szmanda, Jack
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
--
TANG, MICHAEL
Foothill (Pleasa
NH
(--)
1
--
Macanerney, Aaron
Aptos
NH
(--)
1
--
Jette, Max
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Tamura, TJ
College Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Samsel, Jared
Roseville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cranston, Scotty
Lodi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabriella
San Leandro
11.96
+0.0
1
2
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
12.10
+0.0
1
3
Deadwiler, Camillie
Newark Memorial
12.16
+0.0
1
4
Scholis, Jayla
Seaside
12.27
+0.0
1
5
Robinson, Ronika
Edison
12.37
+0.0
1
6
Shirhall, Liesl
Rocklin
12.37
+0.0
1
7
Staab, Rachel
Los Gatos
12.50
+0.0
1
8
Njenge, Ekone
Grant
12.67
+0.0
1
9
McGlaston, Mecca
Dublin
12.69
+0.0
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
11.97
-0.3
4
2
Cantrell, Gabriella
San Leandro
11.98
+1.1
1
3
Scholis, Jayla
Seaside
12.22
+1.7
2
4
Deadwiler, Camillie
Newark Memorial
12.22
+0.8
3
5
Staab, Rachel
Los Gatos
12.32
-0.3
4
6
Shirhall, Liesl
Rocklin
12.35
+1.7
2
7
Robinson, Ronika
Edison
12.43
+0.2
5
8
Njenge, Ekone
Grant
12.47
+1.7
2
9
McGlaston, Mecca
Dublin
12.50
+1.1
1
10
Wagner, Greta
Los Gatos
12.51
+1.7
2
11
Buchanan, Carlie
Lodi
12.52
+0.8
3
12
Epps, Alanna
Rodriguez
12.55
+1.1
1
13
Griffin, Taylor
Santa Teresa
12.55
-0.3
4
14
Williams, Schantel
St. Mary's (Stoc
12.61
+0.2
5
15
Williams, Sarah
Leigh
12.61
-0.3
4
16
Fetsch, Nicole
Amador Valley
12.62
+1.1
1
17
Fenton, Skylar
St Ignatius
12.68
+0.2
5
18
Hardin, Sade
Colony
12.69
+0.2
5
18
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
12.69
+1.7
2
20
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
12.71
+0.8
3
21
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
12.71
+0.8
3
22
Harrison, Jade
Cupertino
12.72
+0.2
5
23
Dickerson, Kayla
Northgate
12.73
+1.7
2
24
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
12.74
+1.7
2
25
White, Pamela
Granada
12.78
+1.7
2
26
Ikeora, Sandra
Valencia (Valenc
12.88
-0.3
4
27
McNeal, Jordan
East Union
12.89
+0.8
3
28
Giddens, Danaya
John F. Kennedy
12.91
+0.2
5
29
Elam, Kristin
Castro Valley
12.92
+0.2
5
30
Kershner, Ashton
Pioneer
12.93
+1.1
1
31
Rodrigues, Marisa
California
12.93
+0.8
3
32
Drinkard, Lamonna
James Logan
12.94
+0.8
3
33
Nunn, Ashley
Taft
12.95
+1.1
1
34
Coward, Brandy
Buhach Colony
12.98
+1.1
1
35
Agu, Cecily
Archbishop Mitty
13.08
+1.7
2
36
Hays, Katherine
Carondelet
13.14
+0.8
3
37
Mitchell, Emoni
Buhach Colony
13.14
+0.2
5
38
Davenport, Alexis
Oak Ridge
13.17
+1.1
1
39
Cook, Haley
East Union
13.18
-0.3
4
40
Montoya, Kimberly
Madera South
13.20
+0.8
3
41
Bugtong, Karla
St Ignatius
13.22
-0.3
4
42
Whitburn, Brooke
Pleasant Valley
13.24
-0.3
4
43
Akanyirige, Precious
Foothill (Pleasa
13.27
+1.1
1
44
George, Aliya
Will C. Wood
13.31
+0.2
5
45
Jackson, Sasha
James Logan
13.32
-0.3
4
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poston, Germe
Arizona
11.68
-0.7
1
2
Suleman, Khadija
Laney
11.72
-0.7
1
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
11.73
-0.7
1
4
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
11.78
-0.7
1
5
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
11.84
-0.7
1
6
King, Karene
Unattached
11.85
-0.7
1
7
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.86
-0.7
1
8
Kamara, Hafsatu
CS Northridge
11.94
-0.7
1
9
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
12.05
-0.7
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
11.61
+0.9
1
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
11.65w
+3.2
2
3
Poston, Germe
Arizona
11.66
+0.9
1
4
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
11.70
+0.9
1
5
Suleman, Khadija
Laney
11.72
+0.9
1
6
Kamara, Hafsatu
CS Northridge
11.76w
+3.0
4
7
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
11.81w
+3.2
2
8
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.83
+0.9
1
9
King, Karene
Unattached
11.83
+0.9
1
10
Keel, Dominique
Washington State
11.93w
+3.2
2
11
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
11.94
+0.9
1
12
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
11.95
+0.9
1
13
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
11.98
+0.9
1
14
Vines, Leshel
CS Northridge
12.01
+1.3
3
15
Browner, Alexis
American River
12.02
+1.3
3
16
Veale, Marie
CS Northridge
12.07w
+3.0
4
17
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
12.09w
+3.2
2
18
Lambert, Lexis
CS Northridge
12.10w
+3.2
2
19
Evan's, Le'Shaya
Laney
12.12w
+3.0
4
20
Johnson, TreAna
Sacramento City
12.12w
+3.0
4
21
Eze, Chiza
CS Northridge
12.15w
+3.2
2
22
Harvey, Atiya
City College San
12.15
+1.3
3
23
Higgwe, Esther
UC Berkeley
12.16
+1.2
5
24
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
12.22
+1.3
3
25
Smiley, Taylor
Sacramento City
12.23w
+3.0
4
26
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
12.23w
+3.0
4
27
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
12.24w
+3.0
4
28
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
12.26w
+3.2
2
29
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
12.29w
+3.2
2
30
Davis, Briana
CS Northridge
12.31
+1.3
3
31
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
12.35w
+3.2
2
32
Jones, Ashley
Hartnell
12.40
+1.3
3
33
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
12.42
+1.3
3
34
Pinchback, Shamlyn
Fresno City Coll
12.46
+1.4
6
35
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.49
+1.3
3
36
Daniel, Carly
Boston College
12.50
+1.2
5
37
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
12.51
+1.2
5
38
Brown, Antionetta
San Joaquin Delt
12.55
+1.2
5
39
Navarre, Breanna
San Mateo
12.56
+1.2
5
40
Eatmon, Jessy
Humboldt State
12.64w
+3.0
4
41
James, Victoria
Fresno City Coll
12.71
+1.4
6
42
Johnson, Rashai
San Joaquin Delt
12.72
+1.4
6
43
Roan, Dominique
Sacramento City
12.86
+1.4
6
44
King, Bethany
Utah State
13.00
+1.3
3
45
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
13.01
+1.4
6
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
23.63w
+2.6
1
2
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
23.85w
+2.6
1
3
Poston, Germe
Arizona
23.93w
+2.6
1
4
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
23.93w
+2.6
1
5
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
24.19
+1.7
2
6
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.20
+1.7
2
7
King, Karene
Unattached
24.25w
+2.6
1
8
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
24.27
+2.0
3
9
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.36
+1.7
2
10
Vines, Leshel
CS Northridge
24.45
+2.0
3
11
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.46
+1.7
2
12
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
24.48w
+2.6
1
13
Browner, Alexis
American River
24.55
+2.0
3
14
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
24.59
+2.0
3
15
Lambert, Lexis
CS Northridge
24.68
+2.0
3
16
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
24.82
+1.7
2
17
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
24.84w
+2.6
1
18
Harvey, Atiya
City College San
24.85
+1.4
4
19
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
24.91
+1.4
4
20
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
24.95
+1.4
4
21
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
24.99
+2.0
3
22
Veale, Marie
CS Northridge
25.01
+0.3
5
23
Dirks, Samantha
CS Northridge
25.02
+0.3
5
24
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
25.02w
+2.6
1
25
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
25.09
+2.0
3
26
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
25.12
+1.7
2
27
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
25.13
+2.0
3
28
Eze, Chiza
CS Northridge
25.14
+0.3
5
29
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
25.15
+1.7
2
30
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
25.17
+2.0
3
31
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
25.29
+0.3
5
32
Cross, Latipha
Eastern Michigan
25.33
+1.7
2
33
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
25.46
+1.4
4
34
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
25.52
+1.4
4
35
Jones, Ashley
Hartnell
25.54
+1.4
4
36
Eatmon, Jessy
Humboldt State
25.93
+0.3
5
37
Davis, Briana
CS Northridge
25.96
+1.7
2
38
Winkel, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
26.29
+0.3
5
39
Jordan, Cierra
Hawaii Manoa
28.07
+1.4
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chenault, Christina
Carondelet
56.34
1
2
Reed, Lauren
Rodriguez
56.65
1
3
Evanoff, Sofia
Winters
56.74
1
4
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
57.25
2
5
Price, Madeline
Menlo-Atherton
57.27
1
6
Anuakpado, Laura
South Pasadena
57.37
3
7
Alexander, Anaya
Carlmont
57.73
1
8
Jenkins, Chloe
St Mary's (CA)
57.79
2
9
Feldmeier, Brooke
Tumwater
57.96
5
10
Connell, Isabelle
Harker
58.26
2
11
Ibrahim, Sadia
Santa Rosa
58.39
2
12
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
58.42
2
13
Eaton, Ellie
Davis Sr.
58.49
1
14
Brown, Mianni
Newark Memorial
58.58
3
15
Kittle, Ashley
Woodcreek
58.67
3
16
Padilla, Marisa
St Francis (Moun
58.99
4
17
Marshall, Kareemah
San Lorenzo vall
59.09
2
18
McGrady, Tegan
Santa Teresa
59.13
3
19
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
59.21
1
20
Jackson, D'Airrien
Adrian Wilcox
59.26
4
21
Ent, Rebekah
Miramonte
59.50
3
22
Onwuemeka, Lourdes
Hercules
59.66
5
23
Woolbright, Carlondra
Edison
59.76
2
24
Abbott, Olivia
Douglas
59.78
5
25
Smith, Amari
Franklin (EG)
1:00.00c
4
26
Jones, Nijae
San Leandro
1:00.08c
1
27
Lee, Tatiana
Seaside
1:00.08c
3
28
Smith, Jazmine
Elk Grove
1:00.26c
4
29
Spadarotto, Marina
St Helena
1:00.68c
4
30
Willis, Kamia Rodil
South Pasadena
1:00.76c
3
31
Barragan, Maria
Healdsburg
1:00.99c
5
32
Hunter, Sydney
St Francis (Moun
1:01.05c
4
33
Stansberry, Cassie
Menlo-Atherton
1:01.69c
3
34
Perkins, Xiomara
Valencia (Valenc
1:01.83c
2
35
SMITH, ALEXA
Aragon
1:02.17c
3
36
Cox, Talia
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:04.92c
5
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
52.92
1
2
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
53.37
1
3
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
53.99
1
4
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
54.32
1
5
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
54.46
1
6
harrison, jackie
Unattached
54.51
1
7
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
54.51
1
8
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
55.21
2
9
Cross, Latipha
Eastern Michigan
55.23
1
10
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
55.64
2
11
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
56.02
2
12
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
56.14
3
13
Giles, Asha
Laney
56.14
2
14
Quincy, Kayla
Tulane
56.20
2
15
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
56.37
1
16
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
56.67
2
17
Bamberg, Asheley
Laney
56.92
3
18
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
57.05
3
19
Dirks, Samantha
CS Northridge
57.11
3
20
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
57.45
2
21
Orchard, Treigh
Laney
57.55
3
22
Daniel, Carly
Boston College
57.61
3
23
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
Utah State
58.00
2
24
Hunter, Tazama
Sacramento City
58.03
3
25
Tollefson, Kris
Washington State
58.05
2
26
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
59.89
3
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
2:05.31
2
2
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
2:05.76
1
3
Friday, Becca
Oregon
2:06.00
2
4
Aragon, Danielle
Notre Dame
2:06.40
2
5
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:06.63
3
6
Harper, Lyndsay
Bay Area Track C
2:07.00
1
7
Borge, Martine
Arkansas
2:07.07
1
8
Leblanc, Annie
Oregon
2:07.12
3
9
Nichols, Clara
Oklahoma State
2:07.31
3
10
Brown, Kelsey
BYU
2:07.40
1
11
Stratioti, Paige
North Dakota Sta
2:07.56
2
12
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:07.73
3
13
Anderson, Chloe
New Mexico
2:08.08
3
14
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
2:08.38
2
15
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
2:08.58
2
15
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:08.58
3
17
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:09.00
3
18
Zorich, Brett
Bay Area Track C
2:09.37
1
19
Miller, Ashley
Asics
2:09.85
1
20
Wood, Keri
Arkansas
2:09.87
3
21
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
2:10.20
3
22
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
2:10.44
2
23
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
2:10.85
3
24
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
2:12.09
2
--
Huh, Yeon-Jung
Santa Monica
DNF
1
--
Yates, Lucy
Utah
DNF
3
Womens 800m Open "B" Sections
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
2:09.37
1
2
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:10.09
2
3
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
2:10.46
2
4
Morgan, Stephanie
Illinois
2:10.49
2
5
Arter, Charlotte
New Mexico
2:10.61
1
6
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
2:11.02
2
7
Porada, Katie
Illinois
2:11.27
2
8
Stevenson, Arielle
UC Berkeley
2:11.79
1
9
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.47
3
10
Monagle, Annie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:12.54
1
11
Cramsey, Kelsey
Louisville
2:12.58
2
12
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
2:12.73
4
13
Harris, Hillary
San Francisco
2:12.88
2
14
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
2:13.20
2
15
Buckley, Shelby
USC
2:13.66
3
16
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
2:13.82
3
17
Hofmannova, Adela
Oklahoma State
2:13.99
2
18
Farley, Hannah
Stanford
2:14.41
4
19
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
2:14.51
1
20
Nordland, Brittany
Wisconsin-River
2:14.59
4
21
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
2:14.63
2
22
Langton, Kelsey
James Madison
2:14.76
1
23
Meunier, Sydni
Notre Dame
2:14.92
4
24
Gammage, Dynasty
UC Berkeley
2:15.35
4
25
O'Neill, Laura
UC Berkeley
2:15.43
4
26
Hilton, Jessica
BYU
2:15.54
3
27
Carlisle, Candace
BYU
2:16.01
4
28
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
2:16.44
4
29
Bobos, Mihaela
Oklahoma State
2:16.66
1
30
Murray, Tate
Stanford
2:16.81
3
31
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
2:16.95
4
32
Hundal, Aman
CS Stanislaus
2:17.07
4
33
Rivers-Birt, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
2:17.37
3
34
Woodson, Kendra
Oklahoma State
2:18.10
3
35
Noonan, Caitlin
Arkansas
2:18.77
3
36
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
2:20.42
3
37
McNamara, Molly
Stanford
2:20.64
2
38
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:21.08
1
39
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:21.75
3
40
Buchbinder, Jaye
Stanford
2:22.38
4
--
Kubasch, Stella
Fresno State
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:17.22
1
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:18.07
1
3
Arter, Charlotte
New Mexico
4:19.03
1
4
Miller, Ashley
Asics
4:19.03
1
5
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
4:19.81
1
6
Leblanc, Annie
Oregon
4:21.08
1
7
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:21.17
1
8
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:21.51
1
9
Penney, Sarah
Oregon
4:21.72
1
10
Corbin, Nicci
Arizona
4:21.91
1
11
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
4:22.58
1
12
Harper, Lyndsay
Bay Area Track C
4:27.63
1
--
Poppos, Alexi
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
4:17.40
1
2
Fedronic, Justine
Stanford
4:20.50
1
3
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
4:21.57
1
4
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
4:21.75
1
5
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
4:21.84
1
6
Kroeger, Kathy
Stanford
4:21.96
1
7
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
4:22.35
1
8
Robison, Diane
Arkansas
4:22.66
1
9
Okoro, Ejiroghene
Iowa State
4:23.16
1
10
Mires, Baylee
Washington
4:23.17
1
11
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
4:23.64
1
12
Porada, Katie
Illinois
4:24.55
1
13
Peare, Allison
Kentucky
4:31.21
1
--
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Dominique
Arkansas
4:23.24
1
2
Martin, Bianca
Portland State
4:23.89
1
3
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:25.40
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:25.80
1
5
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
4:26.16
1
6
Keklak, Andrea
Georgetown
4:26.40
1
7
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
4:26.52
1
8
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
4:26.93
1
9
Hofmannova, Adela
Oklahoma State
4:27.78
1
10
Brown, Kelsey
BYU
4:28.23
1
11
Johnston, Paige
Arkansas
4:29.11
1
12
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
4:29.58
1
13
Meyers, Maddie
Washington
4:30.15
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Hillary
College of Idaho
4:18.82
1
2
Aragon, Danielle
Notre Dame
4:20.92
1
3
Malone, Molly
Syracuse
4:23.79
1
4
Carlisle, Candace
BYU
4:25.40
1
5
Kamilos, Jessica
Arkansas
4:26.08
1
6
Newman, Tylee
Utah State
4:26.51
1
7
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
4:26.83
1
8
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:27.53
1
9
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
4:28.20
1
10
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
4:31.32
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Chloe
New Mexico
4:27.08
1
2
McNamara, Molly
Stanford
4:27.65
1
3
Lawrence, Marie
Washington
4:27.87
1
4
Murray, Tate
Stanford
4:28.52
1
5
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
4:31.45
1
6
Capellino, Erica
USC
4:31.92
1
7
Reiner, Annie
James Madison
4:33.45
1
8
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
4:35.76
1
9
Bobos, Mihaela
Oklahoma State
4:49.85
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monagle, Annie
Johns Hopkins Un
4:25.49
1
2
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:26.02
1
3
Jewkes, Danielle
Southern Utah
4:28.18
1
4
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
4:29.56
1
5
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
4:30.35
1
6
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
4:30.53
1
7
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:31.17
1
8
Miller, Liberty
Washington
4:32.71
1
9
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
4:33.53
1
10
Boyden, Sarah
New Balance
4:35.11
1
11
Johnson, Justine
Washington
4:36.14
1
12
Flattmann, Kaitlin
Arkansas
4:41.87
1
13
Warner, Ashleigh
BYU
4:45.54
1
Womens 1500m Open Section 7
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
4:32.11
1
2
Hilton, Jessica
BYU
4:33.03
1
3
Foley, Meghan
Long Beach State
4:33.29
1
4
Schwanz, Annemarie
Fresno State
4:33.33
1
5
Young, Laura
BYU
4:33.96
1
6
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
4:34.63
1
7
Meunier, Sydni
Notre Dame
4:35.34
1
8
Traub, Kristen
Marist
4:36.11
1
9
Lopresti, Erin
James Madison
4:36.21
1
10
Riley, Colleen
Iowa State
4:37.02
1
11
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:37.25
1
12
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco
4:38.42
1
13
O'Neill, Laura
UC Berkeley
4:39.73
1
14
Maton, Ashley
Oregon
4:40.81
1
15
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
4:48.21
1
16
Gammage, Dynasty
UC Berkeley
4:53.98
1
17
Buchbinder, Jaye
Stanford
4:54.58
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Anna
San Lorenzo vall
4:47.01
1
2
Robinson, Sarah
Henry M. Gunn
4:49.26
1
3
Hiltz, Nikki
Aptos
4:51.52
1
4
Peabody, Clare
Aptos
4:51.52
1
5
Maxwell, Julia
Branson
4:55.91
1
6
Fraser, Vanessa
Scotts Valley
4:56.43
1
7
Goo, Kylie
Westmoor
5:02.55
2
8
Mares, Valerie
Colony
5:03.70
2
9
Macmillan, Claire
San Lorenzo vall
5:03.86
2
10
Reed, Melissa
Mountain View
5:04.15
2
11
Makau, Faith
Enochs
5:06.14
1
12
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
5:06.85
2
13
Wood, Hannah
Presentation
5:07.35
2
14
Teaford, Laney
Davis Sr.
5:07.46
1
15
Larocco, Lauren
St Francis (Moun
5:08.62
3
16
Starn, Brooke
Monte Vista
5:08.67
2
17
Webber, Cassidy
Palos Verdes
5:09.04
2
18
Estrada, Vanessa
San Benito (Holl
5:09.89
2
19
Bordes, Megan
Redwood
5:09.91
2
20
Gong, Maryann
Granada
5:10.12
1
21
Meads, Sophie
Davis Sr.
5:11.05
1
22
Weigel, Maya
Mountain View
5:13.25
2
23
Ricks, Madison
California
5:14.78
1
24
Heyn, Amy
Del Oro
5:15.45
1
25
Velez, Ellie
Oak Ridge
5:17.12
2
26
Spence, Katie
St Ignatius
5:17.79
3
27
Marggraff, Annie
Acalanes
5:18.56
3
28
Fieberling, Emily
Bishop O'Dowd
5:20.09
3
29
Gagnon, Lauren
Palos Verdes
5:20.25
3
30
Thiel, Skylar
Palos Verdes
5:21.61
3
31
Compton, Kandace
El Camino
5:21.85
1
32
Conner, Lacey
St Mary's Academ
5:22.24
3
33
Agustin, Amihan
James Logan
5:23.38
3
34
Sewell, Breanna
Vacaville
5:23.44
3
35
Smiley, Katharine
Monte Vista
5:24.05
3
36
Cooke, Julia
Bishop O'Dowd
5:24.20
3
37
Fix, Katrina
Colony
5:26.00
2
38
Gibson, Kaila
Soquel
5:28.93
2
39
Renken, Anika
South Pasadena
5:37.25
3
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Vanessa
Scotts Valley
9:57.85
1
2
Estrada, Vanessa
San Benito (Holl
10:04.18
1
3
Katz, Danielle
Los Gatos
10:06.40
1
4
Jacob, Lauren
Los Altos
10:10.38
1
5
Starn, Brooke
Monte Vista
10:10.78
1
6
Garcia, Karlie
Oakmont
10:15.23
1
7
Derry, Kendall
Bella Vista
10:18.34
2
8
McCandless, Megan
Granada
10:20.25
2
9
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
10:23.85
1
10
Abdo, Diribe
Berkeley
10:24.96
1
11
MEEKS, GILLIAN
Henry M. Gunn
10:26.72
1
12
Webber, Cassidy
Palos Verdes
10:29.68
2
13
Coonfield, Morgin
McKinleyville
10:32.24
2
14
Collins, Kelly
Acalanes
10:32.73
1
15
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
10:33.35
1
16
Derry, Kaitlin
Bella Vista
10:34.88
2
17
Dodge, Jenica
Whitney
10:36.60
2
18
Gagnon, Lauren
Palos Verdes
10:37.70
2
19
Wood, Hannah
Presentation
10:42.77
2
20
Johnson, Alyssa
Leland
10:42.97
1
21
Thiel, Skylar
Palos Verdes
10:43.59
2
22
Van Loan, Helena
South Pasadena
10:44.25
2
23
Chinn, Kat
Aragon
10:44.30
2
24
Xu, Jenny
Monta Vista
10:44.58
2
25
Velez, Ellie
Oak Ridge
10:50.38
2
26
Ling, Grace
Lynbrook
10:59.88
1
27
Gibson, Kaila
Soquel
11:03.82
1
28
Rivera, Cristal
Madera South
11:08.60
2
29
Nunes, Karina
Woodcreek
11:11.82
1
30
Lowdon, Catherine
Burlingame
11:17.58
2
31
Nag, Maya
Saratoga
11:36.14
2
Womens 5000m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alisha
Brc/Adidas
15:09.73
1
2
Saina, Betsy
Iowa State
15:12.05
1
3
Reilly, Chelsea
Bay Area Track C
15:13.24
1
4
Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin
Wichita State
15:18.86
1
5
Uhl, Lisa
Nike
15:29.64
1
6
Thweatt, Laura
Boulder Track C
15:36.85
1
7
Hall, Sara
Asics
15:43.97
1
8
Babcock, Christine
Washington
15:44.98
1
9
Bracy, Addie
Brooks
15:45.24
1
10
Alstine, Amy Van
McMillan Elite
15:46.76
1
11
Anderson, Linsdey
Unattached
15:47.38
1
12
Cheever, Jamie
Team USA Minnes
15:48.74
1
13
Oswald, Chelsea
Kentucky
15:49.57
1
14
Coogan, Katrina
Georgetown
15:50.08
1
15
Nelson, Meaghan
Iowa State
15:51.63
1
16
Izawa, Nanaka
Juntendo
15:51.63
1
17
Santisteban, Kelsey
UC Berkeley
15:52.06
1
18
Macumber, Cally
Kentucky
16:04.24
1
19
Farber, Lianne
North Carolina S
16:07.04
1
20
Stowe, Rebeka
Unattached
16:08.77
1
21
Toro, Rosa Del
Unattached
16:14.79
1
22
Kurusu, Azusa
Juntendo
16:39.69
1
23
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
16:50.86
1
--
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Kroeger, Kathy
Stanford
DNF
1
--
Kobayashi, Yuriko
Toyota Welln
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
15:56.80
1
2
Dahlberg, Bridget
Boston College
16:05.85
1
3
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
16:06.98
1
4
KIRK, ELINOR
Alabama-Birmingh
16:07.13
1
5
Carlyle, Laura
Bowerman Athleti
16:08.14
1
6
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
16:11.67
1
7
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
16:12.62
1
8
Bower, Natalie
Penn State
16:12.88
1
9
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
16:13.27
1
10
Kemboi, Agnes
Texas Christian
16:14.77
1
11
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
16:15.34
1
12
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
16:18.24
1
13
Hudak, Sarah
Alabama-Birmingh
16:20.79
1
14
Pagano, Sarah
Syracuse
16:25.15
1
15
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
16:25.94
1
16
Schrulle, Mareike
Iowa
16:26.40
1
17
Gillingham, Erin
Columbia
16:28.73
1
18
Harman, Katie
James Madison
16:29.28
1
19
Westphal, Liv
Boston College
16:36.52
1
20
Maag, Annamarie
Georgetown
16:43.05
1
21
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford
16:44.33
1
22
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
16:46.19
1
23
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
16:54.00
1
--
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
DNF
1
--
Gambrall, Brooke
Iowa
DNF
1
--
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seidel, Molly
Notre Dame
16:05.33
1
2
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
16:06.14
1
3
Olson, Mara
Butler
16:08.08
1
4
Sumpter, Sarah
UC Davis
16:09.83
1
5
Levac, Gabby
Duke
16:13.67
1
6
Gray, Alia
Sacramento R
16:14.33
1
7
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
16:16.84
1
8
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
16:23.45
1
9
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
16:24.34
1
10
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
16:24.67
1
11
Petersen, Jessie
Syracuse
16:25.92
1
12
Lubieniecki, Kara
Saucony Hurrican
16:26.76
1
13
Ainsworth, Imogen
New Mexico
16:27.01
1
14
Coffey, Karlee
Eastern Oregon
16:28.29
1
15
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
16:28.46
1
16
Gerlach, Tori
Penn State
16:28.51
1
17
Ridderman, Erica
Indiana
16:30.79
1
18
Nelson, Crystal
Iowa State
16:31.16
1
19
Deakins, Megan
Duke
16:34.75
1
20
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
16:37.05
1
21
VanderMalle, Marissa
Boise State
16:40.60
1
22
Oneda, Hannah
Johns Hopkins Un
16:44.52
1
23
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
16:45.24
1
24
Martinelli, Sarah
West Virginia
16:45.66
1
25
Follett, Kirsten
New Mexico
16:45.91
1
26
Winnegar, Shawna
New Mexico
16:47.21
1
27
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
16:47.80
1
28
Baker, Alice
San Francisco
16:55.03
1
29
Symoniak, Brenna
Syracuse
17:00.74
1
30
Malone, Margo
Syracuse
17:08.28
1
31
Moskal, Aubrey
West Virginia
17:14.93
1
Womens 5000m Open Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
16:34.17
1
2
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
16:38.79
1
3
Berkholtz, Liz
Minnesota
16:42.59
1
4
Schneider, Alyssa
Illinois
16:45.02
1
5
Paaso, Kris
New Balance
16:45.89
1
6
McMahon, Sarah
Bradley
16:46.45
1
7
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
16:53.94
1
8
Hirt, Molly
Indiana
16:55.25
1
9
Shields, Natalie
BYU
16:55.33
1
10
Gannon, Maggie
Iowa State
16:58.60
1
11
Hanna, Victoria
Oklahoma State
16:59.05
1
12
Pratt, Olivia
Butler
16:59.72
1
13
Thompson, Melissa
Ohio
17:05.32
1
14
Leonardi, Abbey
Oregon
17:07.07
1
15
Burkard, Elena
San Francisco
17:07.64
1
16
Rotich, Perez
Iowa State
17:11.37
1
17
Petersen, Taylor
Iowa State
17:11.48
1
18
Budd, Kelli
Minnesota
17:18.66
1
19
Nobles, Stacey
James Madison
17:45.47
1
20
Sawyer, Allison
Boulder Track C
17:47.29
1
21
Reina, Valerie
Arkansas
17:50.21
1
22
Trujillo, Aimee
Stanford
18:03.64
1
--
Campos, Jacqueline
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckhoff, Ashley
Texas Christian
16:37.38
1
2
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
16:38.62
1
3
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
16:42.09
1
4
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
16:44.00
1
5
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
16:47.98
1
6
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
16:49.35
1
7
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
16:51.91
1
8
Weber, Emily
Oregon State
17:06.04
1
9
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
17:15.84
1
10
Kelly, Kira
Oregon State
17:17.45
1
11
Kenny, Moira
Boston College
17:18.03
1
12
Litzsinger, Alex
Utah State
17:18.87
1
13
Carpino, Rachel
Arkansas
17:30.52
1
14
LaCroix, Erika
Oklahoma State
17:35.47
1
15
Stasiuk, Allison
Boston College
17:37.71
1
16
Kanetzky, Kate
Air Force
17:47.45
1
17
Winterton, Jaqueline
Utah State
17:52.25
1
18
Robison, Ashley
Utah State
18:06.43
1
19
Messina, Katie
Marist
18:24.39
1
20
Giardelli, Kelsey
Utah State
18:30.95
1
21
Sheehan, Kathryn
Marist
18:34.09
1
Womens 10000m Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flanagan, Shalane
Nike
31:04.85
1
2
Goucher, Kara
Nike
31:46.64
1
3
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
32:46.68
1
4
Goethals, Megan
Washington
32:52.78
1
5
Nelson, Brianne
Brc/Adidas
32:54.50
1
6
Bottorff, Juliet
Unattached
32:58.00
1
7
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
33:04.58
1
8
White, Catherine
Virginia
33:07.36
1
9
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
33:07.80
1
10
Melander, McKenzie
Team USA Minnes
33:18.89
1
11
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
33:22.99
1
12
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
33:23.53
1
13
Kimaiyo, Risper
Texas-El Paso
33:24.21
1
14
Muir, Tina
Unattached
33:24.74
1
15
Docherty, Laura
Minnesota
33:24.93
1
16
Johns, Rhiannon
Alabama-Birmingh
33:29.99
1
17
Clark, Katie
Butler
33:36.36
1
18
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
33:47.46
1
19
Peyton, Meghan
Team USA Minnes
33:52.16
1
20
Accurso, Juli
Ohio
33:52.33
1
21
Thompson, Joanna
North Carolina S
33:52.62
1
22
Millhouse, Karaleigh
Oiselle
33:53.97
1
23
Soethout, Jana
San Francisco
34:07.61
1
24
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
34:39.94
1
25
Anzalone, Gabi
Wisconsin
34:53.97
1
26
Brault, Sarah-Anne
West Virginia
34:56.70
1
27
Keyser, Ellie
Boulder Track C
35:15.29
1
--
Mendez, Allison
Team Rogue
DNF
1
--
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Kellner, Katie
Cornell
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mickle, Olivia
Brown
33:52.49
1
2
Bluske, Samantha
Iowa State
34:16.40
1
3
Yaeger, Courtney
Illinois
34:25.01
1
4
Moreno, Danielle
UC Santa Barbara
34:27.81
1
5
Brewer, Rachael
Illinois State
34:29.30
1
6
Schaaf, Kendra
New Mexico
34:30.11
1
7
Mugnaini, Lauren
Sacramento State
34:30.22
1
8
Tesfaye, Semehar
Arkansas
34:31.93
1
9
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
34:41.97
1
10
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State
34:53.51
1
11
Giannotti, Emily
Penn State
34:54.26
1
12
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
34:56.78
1
13
Houser, Kellie
Portland
34:58.38
1
14
Selmquist, Alyssa
Sacred Heart
34:58.98
1
15
Kool, Tia
Team Rogue
35:07.90
1
16
Moen, Katy
Iowa State
35:17.00
1
17
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
35:17.07
1
18
Draper, Caroline
Loyola Marymount
35:18.87
1
19
Gorman, Katie
James Madison
35:20.76
1
20
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
35:26.40
1
21
Bostrom, Anna
Kentucky
35:26.45
1
22
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
35:30.07
1
23
Paletta, Gina
Portland
35:33.43
1
24
Capozzi, Michelle
La Salle
35:37.74
1
25
Hanna, Hailey
Arizona State
35:39.08
1
26
Brasovan, Ashley
Duke
35:41.32
1
27
Clinton, Alexandra
Syracuse
35:50.20
1
28
Brown, Kate
Alabama-Birmingh
35:55.42
1
29
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
36:01.23
1
30
Reichert, Morgan
Ohio
36:05.70
1
31
Powers, Ashlee
Southern Methodi
36:42.73
1
32
Rydeen, Katie
Wisconsin-River
37:14.06
1
--
Thompson, Michelle
Long Beach State
DNF
1
--
Olivere, Lindsey
Duke
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pappas, Alexi
Unattached
9:46.73
1
2
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
9:52.58
1
3
Henry, Amber
Weber State
9:55.07
1
4
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
10:09.62
1
5
Dimoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
10:10.92
1
6
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
10:13.40
1
7
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
10:15.24
1
8
DeWalt, Kara
Bay Area Track C
10:16.43
1
9
Moraczewski, Katie
Minnesota
10:23.55
1
10
Nerud, Brianna
Syracuse
10:26.44
1
11
Hartung, Genna
Cornell
10:28.92
1
12
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
10:29.48
1
13
McClellan, Maddie
North Dakota Sta
10:38.37
1
14
Aufmann, Madeline
Illinois
10:41.40
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frerichs, Courtney
Missouri-Kansas
10:08.27
1
2
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
10:10.18
1
3
Zillmer, Kristen
Illinois State
10:14.83
1
4
Kujawa, Kate
Oklahoma State
10:15.55
1
5
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
10:16.95
1
6
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
10:16.96
1
7
Hamric, Jordan
West Virginia
10:17.58
1
8
Mueller, Morgan
Boston College
10:23.65
1
9
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
10:23.77
1
10
Klenke, Shannon
Arkansas
10:25.68
1
11
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:27.18
1
12
Radcliff, Kristen
Tulsa Runner
10:29.42
1
13
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:29.69
1
14
Benson, Abbie
Penn State
10:33.30
1
15
Foster, Julia
Stanford
10:37.88
1
16
Vermeer, Esther
Duke
10:38.70
1
17
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Sacred Heart
10:40.24
1
18
Bremser, Jennifer
Air Force
10:42.18
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sigg, Elise
Illinois State
10:19.45
1
2
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
10:23.47
1
3
Anderson, Courtney
Unattached
10:24.56
1
4
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
10:41.29
1
5
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:44.33
1
6
Schnittger, Amy
Chico State
10:44.65
1
7
Kobayashi, Miki
Juntendo
10:45.56
1
8
Klopfenstein, Sora
College of Idaho
10:45.94
1
9
Potts, Tera
South Dakota
10:47.93
1
10
Kearney, Samantha
SRA Elite
10:50.40
1
11
Nowlin, Taylor
Oregon State
10:50.70
1
12
Hintze, Laken
Weber State
10:56.74
1
13
Scott, Kayla
Ohio
10:57.30
1
14
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
10:58.12
1
15
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
11:04.28
1
16
Sonneborn, Mikayla
Tulane
11:45.04
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
14.37
-1.2
1
2
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.64
-1.2
1
3
Perry, Pattriana
Vacaville
14.66
-1.2
1
4
Davis, Jessica
King City
15.64
-1.2
1
5
Vance, Summer
Los Gatos
15.74
-1.2
1
6
Delucchi, Jenny
Santa Cruz
15.91
-1.2
1
7
McGlaston, Mecca
Dublin
16.14
-1.2
1
8
Barker, Shea
Whitney
16.25
-1.2
1
9
Roberton, Jazmine
Colony
18.56
-1.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Pattriana
Vacaville
13.98
+1.3
1
2
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
14.19
+1.3
1
3
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.48
+0.5
3
4
McGlaston, Mecca
Dublin
15.23
+1.1
4
5
Davis, Jessica
King City
15.41
+1.1
4
6
Roberton, Jazmine
Colony
15.53
+1.1
4
7
Barker, Shea
Whitney
15.55
+0.6
2
8
Delucchi, Jenny
Santa Cruz
15.58
+1.3
1
9
Vance, Summer
Los Gatos
15.60
+1.1
4
10
Feldmeier, Brooke
Tumwater
15.63
+0.5
3
11
Schulz, Carly
St Mary's (CA)
15.67
+0.5
3
12
Schnabel, Amanda
St Francis (Moun
15.73
+1.1
4
13
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
15.96
+0.6
2
14
Cartan, Nathalie
Rocklin
16.05
+0.5
3
15
Acebo, Nina
South Pasadena
16.13
+0.6
2
16
Southards, Margaret
Merrill West
16.25
+1.3
1
17
Stephens, Rose
Davis Sr.
16.33
+1.3
1
18
Dyok, Christina
Rocklin
16.37
+0.6
2
19
Heffernan, Carly
Los Gatos
16.39
+0.6
2
20
Miklos, Maya
Henry M. Gunn
16.53
+0.5
3
21
Kaup, Maya
Eureka
16.62
+1.1
4
22
Tatum, Danielle
Los Gatos
16.88
+1.1
4
23
Forvilly, Sierra
Whittell
16.93
+1.3
1
24
Wilmoth, Cate
Tamalpais
17.21
+0.6
2
25
Muller, Makenzie
Foothill (Pleasa
17.31
+0.6
2
26
Buck, Casey
Leigh
17.32
+0.5
3
27
Chatman, Brittney
Lincoln (s)
17.74
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.28
-1.9
1
2
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
13.68
-1.9
1
3
Wilson, Erica
Laney
13.87
-1.9
1
4
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
14.04
-1.9
1
5
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
14.16
-1.9
1
6
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.34
-1.9
1
7
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
14.44
-1.9
1
8
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
14.57
-1.9
1
9
Hicks, Traci
Arizona
15.13
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
13.26
-0.8
1
2
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.32
-0.8
1
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
13.63
-0.8
1
4
Wilson, Erica
Laney
13.73
-0.8
1
5
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
14.06
+1.1
2
6
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
14.13
-0.8
1
7
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.18
+1.1
2
8
Hicks, Traci
Arizona
14.21
-0.8
1
9
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
14.38
+1.0
3
10
Rodgers, Aimee
Chico State
14.43
+1.1
2
11
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.46
+1.0
3
12
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
14.53
+1.1
2
13
Dalton, Alexus
Cerritos
14.54
+1.1
2
14
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
14.55
-0.8
1
15
Crute, Adiyah
Tulane
14.59
+1.0
3
16
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
14.63
+1.1
2
17
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
14.75
+1.1
2
18
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
14.79
+1.1
2
19
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
14.87
+1.0
3
20
Taylor, Cree
Utah State
14.91
+1.0
3
21
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
14.92
+1.0
3
22
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.94
+1.0
3
23
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
14.94
-0.7
4
24
Andreassen, Jordon
Iowa State
15.09
-0.8
1
25
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
15.32
+1.0
3
26
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
15.35
-0.8
5
27
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
15.37
+1.0
3
28
Williams, Shelby
Washington
15.40
-0.7
4
29
Bosen, Aubri
Utah State
15.43
-0.8
1
30
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
15.62
-0.7
4
31
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
15.72
+1.1
2
32
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
15.73
-0.8
5
33
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
16.03
-0.8
5
34
Stoll, Jacky
Fresno City Coll
16.30
-0.8
5
35
Bailey, Allison
Stanford
16.34
-0.7
4
36
Ohlson, Dana
Tulane
16.93
-0.7
4
37
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
20.33
-0.7
4
--
Smith, Tamba
Merritt
DNF
-0.8
5
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Melissa
Woodland
1:04.14c
1
2
Nild, Miranda
Castro Valley
1:04.37c
1
3
Miklos, Maya
Henry M. Gunn
1:04.76c
2
4
Davis, Jessica
King City
1:05.22c
2
5
Stephens, Rose
Davis Sr.
1:05.65c
1
6
Schnabel, Amanda
St Francis (Moun
1:06.59c
1
7
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
1:07.08c
1
8
Mollique, Janeek
Pittsburg
1:08.12c
2
9
Glickman, Courtney
California
1:08.17c
2
10
Forvilly, Sierra
Whittell
1:08.24c
1
11
Bernatz, Courtney
Atwater
1:09.44c
1
12
LUO, JESSICA
Henry M. Gunn
1:09.58c
2
13
Ingram, Amy
Monte Vista
1:10.37c
3
14
Mullins, Malory
Del Oro
1:10.53c
2
15
Chrisman, Greer
Burlingame
1:10.56c
1
16
Barker, Shea
Whitney
1:10.96c
2
17
Levels-Morgan, Myquis
Monterey Trail
1:11.04c
3
18
Graves, Molly
Granite Bay
1:11.39c
3
19
Muller, Makenzie
Foothill (Pleasa
1:12.14c
2
20
Accurso, Courtney
Casa Grande
1:12.43c
1
21
Callahan, Sarah
Marin Catholic
1:12.95c
3
22
FRIEDMAN, SELENA
Santa Cruz
1:13.21c
3
23
Stephen, Keera
Colony
1:13.42c
3
24
Chiu, Emma
Palo Alto
1:13.64c
2
25
Mollard, Tori
Montgomery
1:14.51c
3
26
VanDenburg, Jackie
Maria Carrillo
1:15.10c
3
27
Bova, Marin
Woodcreek
1:16.48c
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
59.64
1
2
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
1:00.00c
1
3
Allen, Erin
Washington State
1:00.61c
2
4
Bamgbose, Margaret
Notre Dame
1:01.37c
1
5
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
1:01.61c
2
6
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
1:01.67c
2
7
Johnson, Kyra
Fresno State
1:01.75c
3
8
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:01.82c
2
9
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.97c
1
10
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
1:02.26c
2
11
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
1:02.32c
1
12
Rodgers, Aimee
Chico State
1:02.39c
2
13
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.91c
3
14
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
1:03.10c
3
15
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
1:03.95c
1
16
Pugh, Daje
Washington
1:03.98c
1
17
Adamson, Jessica
Tulane
1:04.15c
2
18
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
1:04.63c
3
19
Winkel, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
1:04.68c
2
20
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.92c
3
21
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
1:04.93c
2
22
Turner, Paris
Fresno City Coll
1:05.28c
4
23
Earle, Kate
Humboldt State
1:05.55c
4
24
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:06.46c
3
25
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Cal Poly SLO
1:06.77c
3
26
Taylor, Cree
Utah State
1:07.01c
4
27
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
1:07.55c
3
28
Moss, Bailey
Butte
1:07.90c
4
29
Chobanian, Diana
Hartnell
1:08.58c
4
30
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
1:09.59c
3
31
Dorriz, Gloria
Rucker Inter
1:09.85c
1
32
Bedke, Adelaide
Utah State
1:11.66c
1
33
Marshall, Davina
Hartnell
1:12.87c
4
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
47.83
1
2
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
48.18
1
3
Relay Team
Los Gatos
48.66
1
4
Relay Team
Edison
48.90
1
5
Relay Team
South Pasadena
49.26
1
6
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
49.61
1
7
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
50.26
1
8
Relay Team
Rodriguez
50.38
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Gatos
48.38
1
2
Relay Team
Colony
48.63
5
3
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
48.97
4
4
Relay Team
South Pasadena
49.11
2
5
Relay Team
Edison
49.23
2
6
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
49.63
1
7
Relay Team
Rodriguez
50.00
5
8
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
50.04
1
9
Relay Team
Castro Valley
50.07
5
10
Relay Team
St. Francis
50.14
3
11
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
50.31
4
12
Relay Team
Carondelet
50.36
1
13
Relay Team
Leigh
50.41
3
14
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
50.52
5
15
Relay Team
Rocklin
50.58
5
16
Relay Team
St Ignatius
50.61
4
17
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
50.77
3
18
Relay Team
Roseville
50.81
4
19
Relay Team
Heritage
50.87
5
20
Relay Team
Sheldon
50.93
2
21
Relay Team
Buhach Colony
50.99
3
22
Relay Team
James Logan
51.06
4
23
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
51.06
4
24
Relay Team
Merced
51.11
2
25
Relay Team
American
51.29
4
26
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
51.33
3
27
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
51.38
2
28
Relay Team
Granada
51.41
5
29
Relay Team
Tamalpais
51.49
3
30
Relay Team
Elk Grove
51.52
2
31
Relay Team
Merrill West
51.78
1
32
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
51.85
5
33
Relay Team
Montgomery
51.98
3
34
Relay Team
East Union
52.06
1
35
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
52.18
5
36
Relay Team
Del Oro
52.67
2
37
Relay Team
Windsor
53.14
4
--
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
DNF
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Laney
45.20
1
2
Relay Team
CS Northridge
45.57
1
3
Relay Team
UC Davis
45.65
1
4
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
45.79
1
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame
45.99
1
6
Relay Team
Fresno State
46.15
1
7
Relay Team
Washington State
46.57
1
8
Relay Team
American River
47.25
2
9
Relay Team
Sacramento City
47.47
2
10
Relay Team
Humboldt State
48.77
2
11
Relay Team
Fresno City Coll
48.80
2
12
Relay Team
Utah State
49.18
2
--
Relay Team
Arizona
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saint Mary's Col
3:55.30
5
2
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:55.84
5
3
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
3:59.93
4
4
Relay Team
Carondelet
4:01.16
3
5
Relay Team
Los Gatos
4:01.18
5
6
Relay Team
Vacaville
4:01.34
4
7
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
4:01.60
4
8
Relay Team
St. Francis
4:02.31
4
9
Relay Team
Elk Grove
4:04.26
5
10
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:04.33
5
11
Relay Team
Castro Valley
4:05.21
2
12
Relay Team
Monte Vista
4:05.39
3
13
Relay Team
San Leandro
4:05.59
5
14
Relay Team
Rocklin
4:05.64
5
15
Relay Team
California
4:06.34
3
16
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
4:07.13
1
17
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
4:07.22
4
18
Relay Team
Rodriguez
4:07.40
4
19
Relay Team
St Ignatius
4:07.54
5
20
Relay Team
American
4:07.77
4
21
Relay Team
Del Campo
4:07.79
1
22
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
4:07.87
3
23
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
4:08.02
1
24
Relay Team
Lowell
4:08.05
3
25
Relay Team
Granada
4:08.34
1
26
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
4:08.73
3
27
Relay Team
Colony
4:09.11
3
28
Relay Team
Roseville
4:09.77
3
29
Relay Team
Del Oro
4:10.25
4
30
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
4:10.26
2
31
Relay Team
Casa Grande
4:11.32
1
32
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
4:11.48
2
33
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
4:11.61
2
34
Relay Team
Woodland
4:12.29
3
35
Relay Team
James Logan
4:12.38
4
36
Relay Team
Woodcreek
4:12.71
1
37
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
4:12.88
1
38
Relay Team
Sheldon
4:15.15
5
39
Relay Team
Mercy (Burlingam
4:19.93
2
40
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
4:23.37
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arizona
3:35.44
2
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame
3:37.84
2
3
Relay Team
Stanford
3:39.07
2
4
Relay Team
Washington
3:43.15
2
5
Relay Team
Tulane
3:44.01
1
6
Relay Team
Laney
3:44.68
1
7
Relay Team
Washington State
3:45.18
2
8
Relay Team
Fresno State
3:46.34
2
9
Relay Team
North Dakota Sta
3:46.86
2
10
Relay Team
Washington
3:49.37
1
11
Relay Team
Eastern Michigan
3:49.57
2
12
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
3:52.89
1
13
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
3:59.52
1
14
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:02.51
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miramonte
9:20.23
1
2
Relay Team
Bella Vista
9:24.98
2
3
Relay Team
Saint Mary's Col
9:29.02
1
4
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
9:30.16
1
5
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
9:35.01
1
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
9:41.51
1
7
Relay Team
Colony
9:41.75
1
8
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
9:42.88
1
9
Relay Team
Los Altos
9:46.25
1
10
Relay Team
Casa Grande
9:48.89
1
11
Relay Team
Woodcreek
9:50.82
2
12
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
9:51.09
1
13
Relay Team
Castro Valley
9:53.98
2
14
Relay Team
Del Campo
9:55.46
2
15
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
9:56.65
2
16
Relay Team
St Ignatius
9:56.84
1
17
Relay Team
Lowell
9:57.50
2
18
Relay Team
Palo Alto
10:01.00
1
19
Relay Team
James Logan
10:01.46
2
20
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
10:02.86
2
21
Relay Team
Galena
10:05.37
2
22
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
10:07.47
2
23
Relay Team
Northgate
10:08.26
2
24
Relay Team
Madera South
10:11.30
1
25
Relay Team
Monta Vista
10:13.56
2
26
Relay Team
Piner
10:15.21
2
27
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
10:19.69
2
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
12:21.01
1
2
Relay Team
Amador Valley
12:29.58
2
3
Relay Team
Colony
12:35.20
1
4
Relay Team
Los Gatos
12:40.35
2
5
Relay Team
College Park
12:41.04
2
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
12:41.11
1
7
Relay Team
Del Oro
12:46.33
2
8
Relay Team
Casa Grande
12:46.57
1
9
Relay Team
South Pasadena
12:48.86
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
12:51.94
1
11
Relay Team
Redwood
12:53.64
1
12
Relay Team
California
12:54.07
2
13
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
12:54.27
1
14
Relay Team
Leland
12:55.80
1
15
Relay Team
James Logan
13:03.03
1
16
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
13:03.92
2
17
Relay Team
Palo Alto
13:08.13
1
18
Relay Team
Granite Bay
13:08.90
2
19
Relay Team
Miramonte
13:09.25
2
20
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
13:10.19
1
21
Relay Team
Granada
13:11.12
2
22
Relay Team
Northgate
13:17.12
2
23
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
13:17.46
1
24
Relay Team
Los Altos
13:17.55
1
25
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
13:18.97
1
26
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
13:24.07
2
27
Relay Team
Woodcreek
13:30.59
2
28
Relay Team
Saint Mary's Col
13:35.30
2
29
Relay Team
Nevada Union
13:49.65
2
30
Relay Team
Woodland
14:15.47
2
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
2
Coleman, Mandy
McNair
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
3
Mendoza, Sabrina
Mills
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
4
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
5
Tonga, Anya
Del Mar
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
6
Bremel, Amarie
Kingsburg
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
7
Jones, Morgan
James Logan
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
8
Sheppard, Sierra
El Camino
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
9
Scranton, Alison
Petaluma
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
10
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
11
Duarte, Jami
Granite Bay
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
12
Hyne, Lauren
Del Oro
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
13
Franklin, Keandra
Granada
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
14
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
15
Hingano, Leti
California
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
15
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
17
Powell, Janise
James Logan
33-00.25
(10.06m)
1
18
French, Brandi
Vacaville
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
19
Ruggles, Samantha
St Francis (Moun
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
20
Bierly, Imani
River Valley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
21
Lao, Tina
Livingston
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
22
Coward, Barbara
Buhach Colony
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
23
Lassair, Tyra
Pittsburg
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
24
Purter, Nicole
Windsor
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
25
Tarr, Holly
Marysville
31-07.75
(9.65m)
1
26
Douglass, Jaleyah
Kimball (John C.
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
27
Obilor, Tiffanie
Presentation
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
28
Jones, Alexandra
James Logan
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
29
O'Brine, Kayla
St Francis (Moun
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
Womens Shot Put Open R1 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
17.20m
(56'5)
1
2
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
3
Talabi, Omotayo
Arizona
16.21m
(53'2)
1
4
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
16.18m
(53'1)
1
5
Hillman, Christina
Iowa State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
6
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
15.80m
(51'10)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
8
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
9
Owers, Victoria
UC Berkeley
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
10
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
11
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
12
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Open R2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
3
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
4
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
5
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
6
Talbert, Shavana
Stanford
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
7
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
8
Hingano, Talaivosa
Cal Poly SLO
13.39m
(43'11)
1
9
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
11
Bell, Vesta
Laney
12.98m
(42'7)
1
12
Hubbard, Sydney
CS Northridge
12.60m
(41'4)
1
13
Thooft, Ashley
Iowa State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
14
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
15
Daniels, Jakayla
CS Northridge
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
16
Sinclair, Samantha
CS Northridge
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
2
Counts, Mariah
CS Northridge
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
3
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
4
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
5
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
44.20m
(145'0)
1
6
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
7
Hillman, Christina
Iowa State
43.26m
(141'11)
1
8
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
41.91m
(137'6)
1
9
Lauinger, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
10
Wright, Noel
CS Stanislaus
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
11
Thooft, Ashley
Iowa State
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
12
Uikilifi, Nicole
Fresno State
37.75m
(123'10)
1
13
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
34.63m
(113'7.25)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bremel, Amarie
Kingsburg
141-11
(43.26m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
137-09
(41.99m)
1
3
O'Brine, Kayla
St Francis (Moun
132-06
(40.39m)
1
4
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
130-02
(39.67m)
1
5
Kinloch, Lauren
Granite Bay
127-07
(38.89m)
1
6
Tonga, Anya
Del Mar
127-02
(38.76m)
1
7
Douglass, Jaleyah
Kimball (John C.
124-03
(37.87m)
1
8
Chappell, Hannah
Oakdale
120-03
(36.65m)
1
9
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
116-09
(35.59m)
1
10
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
115-06
(35.20m)
1
11
Hyne, Lauren
Del Oro
114-04
(34.85m)
1
12
Powell, Janise
James Logan
112-07
(34.32m)
1
13
Duarte, Jami
Granite Bay
110-09
(33.76m)
1
14
Coleman, Mandy
McNair
110-03
(33.60m)
1
15
Oyarsun, Catherine
Willow Glen
109-09
(33.45m)
1
16
Park, Tara
Amador Valley
109-00
(33.22m)
1
17
Scranton, Alison
Petaluma
108-05
(33.05m)
1
18
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
107-03
(32.69m)
1
19
Pritchard, Rashel
Pitman
106-07
(32.49m)
1
20
Purter, Nicole
Windsor
106-06
(32.46m)
1
21
Ryan, Georgi
Santa Rosa
104-09
(31.93m)
1
22
Bierly, Imani
River Valley
103-06
(31.55m)
1
23
Lowther, Breanna
San Benito (Holl
103-05
(31.52m)
1
24
Johnson, Hannah
Saratoga
100-10
(30.73m)
1
25
Mendoza, Sabrina
Mills
99-09
(30.40m)
1
26
Coward, Barbara
Buhach Colony
95-01
(28.98m)
1
27
Gray, Aubrea
Santa Rosa
94-05
(28.78m)
1
28
Kaur, Nijj
James Logan
94-02
(28.70m)
1
29
Short, Kelsey
Granite Bay
86-04
(26.31m)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
54.84m
(179'11)
1
2
Trafton, Stephanie Brown
Nike
54.72m
(179'6.25)
1
3
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
54.35m
(178'3.75)
1
4
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
52.66m
(172'9)
1
5
Hammar, Rebecca
Stanford
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
6
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
51.26m
(168'2)
1
7
Griffiths, Monique
CS Northridge
50.28m
(164'11.5)
1
8
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
49.93m
(163'9.75)
1
9
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
10
Huckins, Kelsey
Boston College
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
11
Craker, Lacey
Brown
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
12
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
13
Owers, Victoria
UC Berkeley
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartshorn, Kaylee
Utah State
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
2
Mueller, Ally
Washington
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
3
Chamblee, Amanda
Notre Dame
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
4
Chan, Cheri
UC Berkeley
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Halvorson, Rebecca
Cal Poly SLO
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
7
Rose, Michelle
Fresno State
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
8
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
9
Sifuentes, Angel
Cerritos
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
10
Piccone, Alana
Air Force
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
11
Dockery, Shayna
Hawaii Manoa
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
12
Holtermann, Anna
Iowa State
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
45.08m
(147'10.75)
1
2
Seekins, Jordin
Washington
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
3
Taylor, Kelsie
Washington State
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
4
Swanson, Joelle
Oregon Tech
42.42m
(139'2)
1
5
Church, Seabre
Western Oregon
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
6
Onosko, Jaclyn
Washington State
42.19m
(138'5)
1
7
McClarrinon, Bridget
Chico State
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
8
Adamko, Anna
Washington State
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
9
Haggarty, Kiernan
Stanford
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
10
Al-Hassan, Niina
Brown
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
11
Ward, Celena
Washington State
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uikilifi, Nicole
Fresno State
55.02m
(180'6)
1
2
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
3
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
54.32m
(178'2.5)
1
4
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
52.78m
(173'1.75)
1
5
Owers, Victoria
UC Berkeley
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
6
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
7
Huckins, Kelsey
Boston College
50.58m
(165'11.25)
1
8
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
50.45m
(165'6)
1
9
McKee, Lindsay
San Jose City Co
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
10
Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne
CS Northridge
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
11
Counts, Mariah
CS Northridge
46.51m
(152'7)
1
12
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
46.00m
(150'11)
1
13
Tice, Rachel
Yuba
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Sara
Unattached
65.59m
(215'2.25)
1
2
Harbin, Ashley
Unattached
62.67m
(205'7.25)
1
3
Craker, Lacey
Brown
59.03m
(193'8)
1
4
Oseso, Linda
Unattached
57.66m
(189'2)
1
5
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
56.78m
(186'3.25)
1
6
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
56.60m
(185'8.25)
1
7
Ashe, Shelby
UC Berkeley
56.57m
(185'7)
1
8
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
55.19m
(181'0.75)
1
9
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
54.85m
(179'11.25)
1
10
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
53.47m
(175'5)
1
11
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
12
Minderler, Marissa
Unattached
51.92m
(170'4)
1
13
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
51.49m
(168'11)
1
--
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bush, Taylor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fagan, Madeline
Los Gatos
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
South Pasadena
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Bertsch, Morgan
Santa Rosa
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Getty, Taylor
Lincoln (s)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Hebert, Lillianna
California
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Feldmeier, Brooke
Tumwater
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Davis, Jessica
King City
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Reinhardt, Sarah
Bella Vista
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Bassi, Kristina
St Francis (Moun
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Dozier, Shelby
Bella Vista
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Brown, Briahn
St Mary's (CA)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Juarez, Taylor
Tracy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Riley, Anika
Amador Valley
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Martin, Devron
Marin Academy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Mazzoleni, Cailtin
Davis Sr.
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Baird, Kirsten
Henry M. Gunn
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Gollender, Mikaela
Woodcreek
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Tricia
Pittsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Reichenbach, Rachel
Foothill (Pleasa
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Leah
Rocklin
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Brigetta
Arizona
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Kinsella, Michelle
Louisville
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
5
Patterson, Elizabeth
Asics
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
6
Parent, Holly
Washington State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
7
Muschamp, Charolette
Washington State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Jacobson, Tatijana
Eastern Michigan
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
10
McEaddy, Shakayla
Arizona
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Patten, Elaine
Stanford
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
13
Williams, Jodi
Utah State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Henry, Ashley
CS Northridge
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump Open Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
Cerritos
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Thompson, Mariah
Utah State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Bryan, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Willms, Hannah
Iowa State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Mainor, Melanie
Tulane
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
10
Lowe, Khiana
Stanford
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
Cerritos
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.7
1
2
Get-Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.7
1
3
Margerum, Sunny
UC Berkeley
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.7
1
4
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.6
1
5
Cruz, Estefany
Tulane
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+1.6
1
6
Choukalos, Katey
Oregon Tech
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.3
1
7
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.4
1
8
Norwood, Chanelle
City College San
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.3
1
9
Mitchell, Diamonne
UC Davis
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-0.5
1
10
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.7
1
11
Miller, Kierra
Cerritos
5.03m
(16'6)
-0.6
1
12
Bailey, Allison
Stanford
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.5
1
13
Gipson, Karlaina
UC Davis
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.3
1
14
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitburn, Brooke
Pleasant Valley
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+2.1
1
2
Arnold, Mackenzie
River Valley
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+1.6
1
3
Sup, Mckenzie
Bella Vista
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+0.7
1
4
Tucker, Meghan
Placer
17-11.25
(5.47m)
+0.9
1
5
O'Neal, Jorden
Franklin (EG)
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+1.1
1
6
Acebo, Nina
South Pasadena
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.7
1
7
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+0.5
1
8
Barker, Shea
Whitney
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+1.5
1
11
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+0.9
1
9
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.5
1
9
Webb, Tiara
Monterey Trail
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.0
1
12
Clements, Amanda
Chatfield
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.8
1
13
Berry, Sydney
Heritage
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+0.5
1
14
Love, Marquel
Archbishop Mitty
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+1.3
1
15
Reichenbach, Rachel
Foothill (Pleasa
16-11.25
(5.16m)
+1.6
1
16
Reiley, Pauline
Bishop Manogue
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+1.2
1
17
Rasmussen, Jessica
Tamalpais
16-05.75
(5.02m)
-0.1
1
18
Logan, Traneek
James Logan
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+1.9
1
19
Neuhoff, Megan
Heritage
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.8
1
20
Gash, Miesha
Rodriguez
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+0.6
1
21
Shepperd, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.9
1
22
Nguyen, Mia
Evergreen Valley
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+1.1
1
23
Buck, Casey
Leigh
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+1.4
1
--
Cartan, Nathalie
Rocklin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.2
1
2
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
5.95m
(19'6.25)
-0.1
1
3
Stolt, Taylor
Oklahoma State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
-1.2
1
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.4
1
5
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.9
1
6
Rossi, Marissa
CS Northridge
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.8
1
7
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.62m w
(18'5.25)
+2.7
1
8
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.8
1
9
Hayes, Moriah
Arizona
5.51m
(18'0.75)
-0.5
1
10
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.5
1
11
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.0
1
--
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+1.7
1
2
Rossi, Marissa
CS Northridge
11.89m
(39'0)
-0.8
1
3
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+1.2
1
4
Miller, Kierra
Cerritos
11.80m
(38'8.5)
-0.1
1
5
Leath, Cydney
CS Northridge
11.71m
(38'5)
+1.0
1
6
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.65m
(38'2.5)
+0.4
1
7
Espinoza, Fabrina
Fresno State
11.53m w
(37'9.75)
+3.4
1
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.43m
(37'6)
-0.2
1
9
Cronic, Kelly
St Martin's
11.42m
(37'5.5)
+0.4
1
10
CUMMINGS, JUSTINA
Cerritos
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.3
1
11
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
11.25m
(36'10.75)
-0.8
1
12
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
10.81m
(35'5.5)
+0.5
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
39-06.00
(12.04m)
-1.1
1
2
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
Adrian Wilcox
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+0.6
1
3
Russell, Peyton
Tumwater
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+0.6
1
4
Lanovaz, Caice
Los Gatos
37-10.75
(11.55m)
+0.4
1
5
Chenault, Christina
Carondelet
37-08.50
(11.49m)
+0.7
1
6
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
37-00.50
(11.29m)
+1.7
1
7
Webb, Tiara
Monterey Trail
36-11.25
(11.26m)
+0.8
1
8
Whitburn, Brooke
Pleasant Valley
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+0.3
1
9
Arnold, Mackenzie
River Valley
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.8
1
10
Vance, Nia
Vacaville
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+0.0
1
11
Logan, Traneek
James Logan
35-11.75
(10.97m)
+1.6
1
12
Mitchell, Sloane
South Pasadena
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.2
1
13
Mires, Aryana
Livingston
35-02.75
(10.74m)
+1.9
1
14
Anumba, Jen
Valencia (Valenc
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+0.5
1
15
Rasmussen, Jessica
Tamalpais
35-00.25
(10.67m)
+0.2
1
16
VanNieuwburg, Katelyn
Vacaville
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.7
1
17
Reichenbach, Rachel
Foothill (Pleasa
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.5
1
18
Bacchus, Alexa
Redwood
34-02.75
(10.43m)
+0.1
1
19
Deadwiler, Brittany
James Logan
34-02.00
(10.41m)
+0.9
1
20
Marinho-Gomez, Tais
Cosumnes Oaks
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+0.7
1
21
Shepperd, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
33-00.50
(10.07m)
+0.7
1
22
English, Margaret
St Mary's (CA)
32-06.00
(9.91m)
-0.1
1
23
King, Eva
Casa Grande
30-04.50
(9.26m)
-0.1
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsom, Lauryn
Unattached
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+1.7
1
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
13.04m
(42'9.25)
+1.2
1
3
Liehr, Whitney
Unattached
12.90m
(42'3.75)
+0.3
1
4
Mcglory, Lauren
Unattached
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+2.0
1
5
Cruz, Estefany
Tulane
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+1.9
1
6
Merback, Jordan
Stanford
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+1.5
1
7
Bent-Mikhail, Rukayah
Unattached
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+2.0
1
8
Muschamp, Charolette
Washington State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+0.2
1
9
Gourdin, Mary Esther
Notre Dame
11.99m
(39'4)
+1.0
1
10
Santiago, Briana
Tulane
11.88m
(38'11.5)
+1.0
1
--
Get-Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yowell, Jenna
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
2
Davis, Clara
Cal Poly SLO
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
3
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
4
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
5
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
10
Loschiavo, Amy
Cal Poly SLO
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
6
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
6
Powell, Juliana
Hawaii Manoa
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
6
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
9
Lapucha, Joanna
Tulane
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
--
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Bueno, Kelsey
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Landry, Mackenzi
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norvell, Elizabeth
Horent Track
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
3
Meter, Merrit Van
Tulane
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
3
Cruz, Diamara Planell
San Jose City Co
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
1
Wagner, Greta
Los Gatos
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
5
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
5
Felix, Kristine
Washington State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
5
Newman, Alysha
Eastern Michigan
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
8
Zingheim, Katherine
Stanford
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
9
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
9
Polcari, Annie
Notre Dame
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
2
Jaques, Taylore
Presentation
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Mccarthy, Emma
Presentation
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Rische, Victoria
UC Berkeley
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
4
Hendel, Keren
Westmont
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Eilbacher, Sydney
Dos Pueblos
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Heffernan, Carly
Los Gatos
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Trenchard, Nicole
Pacific Collegia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Etter, Emily
Galena
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Farrell, Megan
Galena
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Fish, Hailey
Soquel
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Malaspina, Erika
Harbor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Jaques, Sydney
Presentation
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Larson, Lauren
San Ramon Valley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Haun, HelenAnn
Healdsburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Phillips, Lindsey
Pitman
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Reist, Jessica
Washington
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Carbullido, Hayley
St Francis (Moun
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Madson, Carissa
Novato
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Sebaugh, Sierra
Pittsburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Braun, Melissa
Soquel
2.90m
(9'6)
1
20
Cesare, Ariana
Willow Glen
2.90m
(9'6)
1
20
Fong, Lea
Placer
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Deittinger, Stephanie
Whitney
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Morgan, Siena
Del Oro
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Meyer, Courtney
Davis Sr.
2.90m
(9'6)
1
26
Wingert, Josie
San Lorenzo vall
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Gergel, Melissa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
DeMontigny, Melissa
ACP Joinvill
NH
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Tripp, Alex
John Curtis Chri
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
#stanford-invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Long Beach Invitational
2013 Results - Mountain West Indoor Championships
407 shares:
Stanford Invitational
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
ACP Joinvill
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
DrBob
See something spectacular in the results? Let us know which race/heat was jacked.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 30th 2013, 12:09am
Shane
Stanford entries:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=111841
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 29th 2013, 9:40pm
Shane
Live Webcast Info:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=112805
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 29th 2013, 9:40pm
History for University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
13
2
2022
29
2
2021
21
5
2020
4
2
2019
21
5
2018
14
2017
10
3
2016
5
19
2015
7
91
2014
42
29
2013
11
143
2012
19
83
2011
98
25
1
2010
59
21
1
2009
26
5
2008
13
7
2007
4
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
#stanford-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!