RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Lobos
Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87131, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Darling
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (9 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2011 LIVE Results - Stanford Invite
Published by
Shane
Mar 26th 2011, 7:54pm
Comments
Stanford Invite
Mar 25, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
Palo Alto, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A1-Audience of One
Abraham Lincoln
Acalanes
Adams State
adidas
Adrian Wilcox
Air Force
Alabama
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Alhambra
Alisal
Amador Valley
American
American River
Andrew Hill
Antioch
Apercen-NBSV
Aptos
Aragon
Archbishop Mitty
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas-Little Rock
Army
Asics
Asics Aggies
Athletic Ann
Atwater
AUC
Audience of one
Augustana (SD)
B Sharp Academy
Baylor
Bear Creek
Bear River
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Benicia
Benson
Berkeley
Bishop Kelly
Bishop O'Dowd
Black Hills State
Boston College
Boston University
Bradley
Branson
Brc/Adidas
BroGaarden
Brooks
Buhach Colony
Burlingame
Butler
Butte
BYU
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
California
Campolindo
Capistrano Valley
Capital Christian
Cardinal Newman
Carlmont
Carmel
Carondelet
Casa Grande
Castro Valley
CATC
Central Michigan
Central Valley
Central Washington
Cerritos
Chico State
Christopher
City College San Francisco
Clayton Valley
Clemson
Clovis
Club Northwest
Coach Joy's
Colfax
Colgate
College of the Redwoods
College Park
College Prep
Colony
Colorado
Colorado State
Columbia
Concordia-Irvine
Concordia-Portland
Cordova
Cornell
Crystal Springs Uplands
CS Stanislaus
Cupertino
Davis Sr.
De Anza
DeAnza
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Douglas
Dublin
Duke
Durham
East Union
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Washington
Edison
El Camino
El Molino
Elk Grove
Enterprise
Evergreen Valley
Fairfield
Falcon Dista
Florida State
Flying Jaguars
Folsom
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Foothill (Sacramento)
Fort Bragg
Franklin (S)
Freedom
Fresno State
Galena
Galt
Gilroy
Grace Davis
Granada
Grand Valley State
Granite Bay
Gunderson
Hackley
Hampton Phil
Hanford High
Harrison
Hartnell
Hawaii Manoa
Hayward
Healdsburg
Henry M. Gunn
Hercules
Heritage
Heritage Elite
High Point
Highlands Ranch
Hillsdale
Holy Names
Homestead
Horent Track
Humboldt State
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Illinois-Chicago
Indiana
International FAIS
Iowa
Iowa State
ISC International
James Logan
Japan
Jefferson
Jesuit
John F. Kennedy (r)
Kennedy
Kennesaw State
La Salle
LaLanne Fitness
Laney
Las Lomas
Leigh
Leland
Lincoln (s)
Livermore
Lodi
Long Beach State
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Loyola Marymount
Lynbrook
Manteca
Maria Carrillo
McMillan Elite
McNair
Menlo-Atherton
Mercy (Burlingame)
Merrill West
Merritt
Mexico
Michigan
Middlebury
Milpitas
Minnesota State Moorhead
Miramonte
Missouri
MIT
Mizuno
Monta Vista
Monte Vista
Monte Vista
Monterey
Monterey Trail
Montgomery
Mountain View
Mt Diablo
Mt Eden
Mt. Upp Track Club
Nac Victoria
Napa
Navy
Nebraska
New Balance
New Balance Boston
New Balance Silicon Valley
New Mexico
Newark Memorial
Newport Harbor
Nike
NorCal Throwers TC
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Monterey County
Northeastern
Northern Arizona
Northgate
Notre Dame
Novato
Oak Ridge
OAKLAND P.A.L
Oakmont
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oregon
Oregon State
Pacific Bay TC
Palo Alto
Palos Verdes
Penn State
Petaluma
Piedmont
Piedmont Hills
Piner
Pitman
Pittsburg
Placer
Portland
Portland State
Presentation
Princeton
Prospect
Puma
Rancho Cotate
Rancho Verde
Redwood
Redwood
Reno
Rio Americano
River City
River Valley
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Roseville
running divas
Sacramento
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Sacred Heart of Jesus
San Benito (Hollister)
San Fran Univ HS
San Francisco
San Francisco State
San Joaquin Delta
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Santa Clara
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Saucony
Scotts Valley
Seaside
Seattle Pacific
Sequoia
Serra (SS)
Sheldon
Silver Creek
Sir Francis Drake
Siskiyous
Skyline
Sonoma Academy
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Tahoe
Southern Indiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Speedalight Elite
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Mary's (NCS)
St Mary's Academy
St Patrick/St Vincent
Stanford
Syracuse
Tamalpais
Team 666 Energy
Team Atlas
Tennessee
Tennessee-Chattanooga
Terra Linda
Tioga
Tokay
Toledo
Tracy
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
Urban of San Francisco
USC
Utah
Utah Elite
Utah Valley University
Vacaville
Valley
Valley Christian
Vanden
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
Walnut Educa
Warner Pacific
Washington
Washington
Washington State
Watsonville
Weber State
West Albany
West Virginia
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Westmont
Wheatland
Wichita State
Willow Glen
Windsor
Wisconsin
Woodcreek
Woodside
Woodside Priory
Wyoming
Xavier (OH)
Yuba City
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alaka, James
Washington
10.37w
+2.3
1
2
Norman, Josh
Unattached
10.39w
+2.3
1
3
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.40w
+2.3
1
4
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
10.46w
+2.3
1
5
Ross, Rashad
Butte
10.48w
+2.3
1
6
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
10.65w
+2.3
1
7
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
10.71w
+2.3
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Josh
Unattached
10.41w
+2.3
1
2
Alaka, James
Washington
10.57w
+2.3
1
3
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
10.59w
+2.3
1
4
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.60w
+2.3
1
5
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
10.65w
+2.3
1
1
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
10.68
+1.5
2
2
Ross, Rashad
Butte
10.68
+1.5
2
6
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
10.76w
+2.3
1
1
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
10.78
+1.3
3
7
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
10.83w
+2.3
1
3
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.84
+1.5
2
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
10.89
+1.3
3
3
Calbert, Joshua
City College San
10.90
+1.3
3
4
Michener, Sam
Idaho
10.90
+1.5
2
5
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
10.91
+1.5
2
6
Miller, Antwaine
Cal Poly SLO
10.91
+1.5
2
4
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
10.93
+1.3
3
1
Leeks, Rayshaun
Butte
10.94w
+3.4
6
5
Oquendo, Diego
Augustana (SD)
10.95
+1.3
3
6
Hern, Michael
Merritt
10.99
+1.3
3
8
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
11.00w
+2.3
1
1
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
11.02w
+2.3
4
2
Borel, Glyn
DeAnza
11.03w
+2.3
4
3
Brown, Keven
American River
11.03w
+2.3
4
4
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
11.09w
+2.3
4
2
Williams, Clifton
American River
11.11w
+3.4
6
3
Allen, Sergio
Humboldt State
11.12w
+3.4
6
7
Lee, Alex
Stanford
11.16
+1.3
3
8
Ogbonnaya, Uchenna
Minnesota State
11.16
+1.3
3
5
Brown, Ryan
Stanford
11.24w
+2.3
4
6
Rowells, Lyndon
Humboldt State
11.26w
+2.3
4
9
Coleman, Drew
Air Force
11.26
+1.3
3
7
Jackson, Skyler
Minnesota State
11.29
+1.5
2
7
Hester, Colin
Stanford
11.29w
+2.3
4
4
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
11.33w
+3.4
6
5
Hunter, Jerome
Humboldt State
11.45w
+3.4
6
1
Bautista, Jacob
Sacramento City
11.51w
+2.6
5
6
Ross, Josh
Butte
11.52w
+3.4
6
7
Harris, Sean
Washington State
11.53w
+3.4
6
8
Summerhill, Daniel
Merritt
11.54w
+3.4
6
2
Wood, Tyeson
Warner Pacific
11.58w
+2.6
5
3
Burton, Lamonte
Merritt
11.58w
+2.6
5
4
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
11.74w
+2.6
5
5
Huguley, Victor
City College San
11.78w
+2.6
5
6
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
11.79w
+2.6
5
8
Johnson, Joey
Merritt
11.82w
+2.3
4
7
Averette, Jonathan
Sacramento City
11.93w
+2.6
5
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Josh
Granada
10.86
-2.0
1
2
Snelling, Breonntae
Kennedy
10.88
-2.0
1
3
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
11.16
-2.0
1
4
Gray, Wesley
Benson
11.18
-2.0
1
5
Shephard, Timazray
Freedom
11.30
-2.0
1
6
Woodson, Andre
Sheldon
11.31
-2.0
1
7
Walker, Kenneth
Kennedy
11.31
-2.0
1
8
Shetty, Vivashwan
James Logan
11.31
-2.0
1
9
Seward, Derrick
Wheatland
11.33
-2.0
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Josh
Granada
10.85
+0.1
2
1
Snelling, Breonntae
Kennedy
10.89
+0.2
4
1
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
11.00
+0.4
3
1
Seward, Derrick
Wheatland
11.08
+0.6
1
1
Shephard, Timazray
Freedom
11.15
+0.2
6
2
Gray, Wesley
Benson
11.15
+0.6
1
2
Walker, Kenneth
Kennedy
11.16
+0.2
6
2
Shetty, Vivashwan
James Logan
11.17
+0.2
4
3
Woodson, Andre
Sheldon
11.18
+0.6
1
3
Pasquale, Angelo
Del Oro
11.19
+0.2
6
3
Rose, Keith
Archbishop Mitty
11.20
+0.2
4
2
Smith, DeVaughn
Mountain View
11.21
+0.4
3
1
Patrick, Naji
St Patrick/St Vi
11.22
+0.9
5
4
Mercado, Bryan
Colony
11.22
+0.2
4
2
Frazier, Amari
Bear Creek
11.26
+0.1
2
5
James, Damantee
Sacramento
11.28
+0.2
4
2
Sanfilippo, Joey
Bellarmine Prep
11.29
+0.9
5
3
Cuellar, Bryan
Heritage
11.31
+0.9
5
3
Baur, Chad
Serra (SS)
11.32
+0.4
3
4
Favorite, Joseph
Kennedy
11.32
+0.6
1
6
Root, Dillon
Redwood
11.32
+0.2
4
3
Bullard, Mike
Rocklin
11.34
+0.1
2
4
Pendergrass, Cole
Del Oro
11.34
+0.1
2
4
Chandler, Jason
Woodside
11.34
+0.4
3
4
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
11.34
+0.2
6
4
Scheinholz, Zack
Napa
11.35
+0.9
5
7
ROSBY, DAMION
Castro Valley
11.35
+0.2
4
5
Somphitack, Ryanh
East Union
11.36
+0.6
1
5
Oseguera, Josh
Antioch
11.37
+0.2
6
6
Kozel, Andrew
Healdsburg
11.37
+0.6
1
5
Kirkman, Tremaine
Palo Alto
11.39
+0.1
2
6
Dunn, Jason
River City
11.39
+0.1
2
5
Ribeiro, Gabe
Monte Vista
11.42
+0.4
3
6
Schmidt, Blair
Northgate
11.42
+0.2
6
8
Coutermarsh, Cameron
Monte Vista
11.42
+0.2
4
7
Williams, Courtney
Davis Sr.
11.43
+0.6
1
9
Johnson, Alec
DeLaSalle
11.43
+0.2
4
7
Johnson, Karris
California
11.44
+0.2
6
8
Cantu, Isaiah
Hanford High
11.45
+0.6
1
8
Finney, Walter
Rocklin
11.46
+0.2
6
6
Schuller, Zac
St Ignatius
11.50
+0.4
3
7
Beard, Johnny
Piedmont Hills
11.50
+0.1
2
5
Meszaros, Rocky
Archbishop Mitty
11.51
+0.9
5
8
Santellise, Frankie
DeLaSalle
11.52
+0.1
2
6
Belena, Joe-Mar
Silver Creek
11.58
+0.9
5
7
Anderson, Cedric
Edison
11.62
+0.9
5
8
Jones, Rico
Rodriguez
11.72
+0.9
5
9
Halsted, Tyler
Mountain View
11.74
+0.6
1
9
Wright, Shamawn
Antioch
11.77
+0.1
2
9
Long, Warren
James Logan
11.82
+0.2
6
7
Allen, Clarence
Highlands Ranch
11.97
+0.4
3
9
Mira, Michael
Highlands Ranch
12.32
+0.9
5
Mens 100m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Javonte
Unattached
11.72
+1.1
1
2
Jennings, Priest
Unattached
11.92
+1.1
1
3
worsham, dominick
Unattached
12.38
+1.1
1
4
Perkins, Denzel
Speedalight Elit
12.49
+1.1
1
5
Mobley, Isaiah
Hampton Phil
12.54
+1.1
1
6
Dangerfield, Troy
Unattached
12.83
+1.1
1
7
Evans, Keith
CATC
13.60
+1.1
1
Mens 100m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Priest
Unattached
12.07
+0.4
2
1
Norman, Javonte
Unattached
12.15
+1.0
1
2
Mobley, Isaiah
Hampton Phil
12.35
+0.4
2
2
worsham, dominick
Unattached
12.54
+1.0
1
3
Perkins, Denzel
Speedalight Elit
12.55
+0.4
2
3
Dangerfield, Troy
Unattached
12.78
+1.0
1
4
Trujillo, Alvino
Unattached
12.84
+0.4
2
4
lundy, chris
Unattached
13.18
+1.0
1
5
Evans, Keith
CATC
13.58
+1.0
1
5
Adams, Raleigh
Unattached
13.65
+0.4
2
6
Young, Payton
A1-Audience of O
13.70
+0.4
2
7
Gatewood, Richley
Unattached
14.08
+0.4
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
Cerritos
20.80
+1.5
1
2
Ross, Rashad
Butte
21.14
+1.5
1
3
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
21.18
+1.5
1
1
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
21.23
+1.6
2
2
Berry, Michael
Oregon
21.24
+1.6
2
4
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
21.29
+1.5
1
5
Batson, Diondre
American River
21.31
+1.5
1
6
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
21.43
+1.5
1
3
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
21.71
+1.6
2
1
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
21.74
+2.0
3
4
Dunn, Colton
Washington
21.74
+1.6
2
7
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
21.74
+1.5
1
2
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
21.94
+2.0
3
5
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
21.94
+1.6
2
8
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
22.03
+1.5
1
6
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
22.04
+1.6
2
7
McAllister, James Dere
BYU
22.11
+1.6
2
1
Miller, Antwaine
Cal Poly SLO
22.13
+1.4
4
3
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.18
+2.0
3
9
Michener, Sam
Idaho
22.19
+1.5
1
2
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
22.21
+1.4
4
8
Harper, Bryan
Oregon
22.25
+1.6
2
3
Burningham, Skylar
Utah Valley Univ
22.26
+1.4
4
1
Calbert, Joshua
City College San
22.29
+0.7
6
4
Smith, Manny
Air Force
22.29
+2.0
3
9
Ogbonnaya, Uchenna
Minnesota State
22.33
+1.6
2
4
Morrison, Scott
Central Washingt
22.35
+1.4
4
1
Coleman, Drew
Air Force
22.37
+1.3
5
2
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
22.41
+1.3
5
5
Hart, Steven
BYU
22.42
+2.0
3
6
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
22.48
+2.0
3
7
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.50
+2.0
3
3
Cardey, Kevin
Stanford
22.53
+1.3
5
5
Wood, Tyeson
Warner Pacific
22.58
+1.4
4
8
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
22.62
+2.0
3
6
Corral, Alfredo
Stanford
22.64
+1.4
4
4
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
22.72
+1.3
5
2
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
22.77
+0.7
6
5
Jordan, David
City College San
22.85
+1.3
5
7
Lee, Alex
Stanford
22.85
+1.4
4
6
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
22.87
+1.3
5
8
Carlson, Mark
BYU
22.91
+1.4
4
3
Hunter, Jerome
Humboldt State
23.10
+0.7
6
9
Severino, Chris
Air Force
23.14
+1.4
4
4
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
23.38
+0.7
6
5
Mannah, Safa
UC Davis
23.86
+0.7
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
47.88
1
2
Blair, Remington
Fresno State
47.97
1
1
McAllister, James Dere
BYU
48.24
2
3
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
48.43
1
1
Mogaddedi, Belal
Merritt
48.61
4
4
Smith, Manny
Air Force
48.62
1
2
Corral, Alfredo
Stanford
48.82
2
5
Klech, David
Oregon
48.86
1
3
Hart, Steven
BYU
48.94
2
4
Lund, Aaron
Minnesota State
49.08
2
1
Monson, Robert Seth
Colorado State
49.22
3
2
Kennedy, Tojsh
UC Berkeley
49.37
3
3
Morrison, Scott
Central Washingt
49.37
3
5
Olson, Ryan
Minnesota State
49.45
2
6
Lee, Moo Yong
Japan
49.48
1
7
Severino, Chris
Air Force
49.50
1
2
Burningham, Skylar
Utah Valley Univ
49.65
4
3
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
49.70
4
6
Harper, Mario
BYU
49.72
2
7
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
49.75
2
4
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
49.80
4
4
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
49.84
3
5
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
49.94
4
5
Arnold, Lincoln
Minnesota State
49.96
3
6
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
49.98
4
1
Omot, Aduo
Augustana (SD)
50.00
5
2
Dalton, Josh
Idaho
50.06
5
8
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
50.17
1
6
Duran, Bronson
Stanford
50.26
3
7
Walker, Jordan
Fresno State
50.28
4
8
Borthwick, Harry
Cal Poly SLO
50.41
2
3
Duncan, Dusty
Seattle Pacific
50.53
5
9
Moodie, Andre
College of the R
50.53
2
4
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
50.57
5
7
Rucker, Sam
Washington
50.65
3
8
Shufelt, Cory
Minnesota State
50.66
3
1
Kollie, Sebastian
City College San
50.84
6
5
Jones, Matt
Air Force
50.90
5
8
Cardey, Kevin
Stanford
51.05
4
9
Kim, Kwang Yeol
Japan
51.24
1
2
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
51.30
6
3
Kelly, Greg
Humboldt State
51.36
6
4
Kennedy, Francis
Humboldt State
51.52
6
6
Fales, Kyle
Butte
51.52
5
9
Barragan, Michael
Fresno State
51.58
3
5
Mannah, Safa
UC Davis
51.64
6
7
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
52.10
5
6
Frick, Justin
Oregon
53.37
6
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stupka, Michael
Clayton Valley
49.09
1
2
Atkins, Patrick
Skyline
49.18
1
3
Doherty, Lawrence
International FA
49.19
1
4
Bridges, Romon
Edison
49.42
1
5
Roascio, Jason
San Benito (Holl
49.53
1
6
Favors, J'Tier
Gunderson
50.09
1
1
Thompson, Jaquelle
Piedmont Hills
50.12
6
1
Houp, Bryan
Valley Christian
50.17
3
1
Covey, Blake
Del Oro
50.34
4
2
Kozel, Andrew
Healdsburg
50.39
3
3
Parker, Sam
Menlo-Atherton
50.56
3
1
Floreal, EJ
Palo Alto
50.57
2
1
Schmidt, Blair
Northgate
50.62
5
7
Cantu, Isaiah
Hanford High
50.66
1
2
Williams, Cole
Urban of San Fra
50.79
4
4
Kurtz, Frank
Heritage
50.90
3
2
Johnson, Delvonte
Monterey Trail
51.01
6
2
Clarke, Rhomel
Mt Eden
51.07
2
3
Hatchett, Christian
Woodcreek
51.09
4
5
Powell, Jared
Bella Vista
51.12
3
2
Somphitack, Ryanh
East Union
51.14
5
3
Forte, Quincy
Vacaville
51.17
2
6
Cunha, Caleb
Fort Bragg
51.19
3
8
Hodge, Daniel
Durham
51.26
1
4
Lamkin, Austin
Enterprise
51.35
4
3
Booze, Kevin
Miramonte
51.48
5
4
Kpachavi, Arnaud
Woodside Priory
51.55
5
5
Azevedo, Drew
Leland
51.59
4
3
Latin, Willie
James Logan
51.70
6
5
Replogle, Daniel
Granada
51.71
5
4
Zavala, Alec
Davis Sr.
51.85
2
6
Chandler, Jason
Woodside
51.86
4
6
Arenas, Jesse
Evergreen Valley
51.92
5
4
Chen, Jeff
Amador Valley
51.94
6
5
Lee, Demetrius
El Camino
52.05
6
7
Mcnabb, Cal
Valley Christian
52.13
3
7
Cattolica, Daniel
Bella Vista
52.31
4
5
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
52.41
2
6
Holmes, Myles
Jefferson
52.49
2
6
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
52.81
6
8
Puccetti, Michael
Rancho Cotate
52.96
4
7
Elzie, Jordan
Galt
53.00
5
7
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
53.08
2
7
Fortenko, Daniel
Terra Linda
53.13
6
8
Hamilton, Eugene
Bishop O'Dowd
53.21
6
8
Aleem, Talat
James Logan
53.33
5
8
Petrick, Cody
Highlands Ranch
53.44
2
9
Spencer, Dylan
Highlands Ranch
54.66
4
9
Konigsberg, Ben
Harrison
55.42
5
--
Chapman, Andre
Bellarmine Prep
DNF
1
--
Mathkour, Ashraf
Miramonte
FS
3
--
Aguiar, Mikey
Heritage
FS
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torrence, David
Nike
1:50.47
1
2
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
1:50.82
1
1
Brinn, Tommy
Nebraska
1:51.18
2
3
Howard, Jack
Notre Dame
1:51.22
1
1
Hilbert, Gabriel
Cerritos
1:51.26
3
4
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:51.40
1
2
Bofa, Emmanuel
Unattached
1:51.46
2
3
Wickman, Michael
Chico State
1:51.58
2
2
Labus, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:51.60
3
5
dawson, andrew
Mt. Upp Track Cl
1:51.79
1
3
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:51.94
3
4
Gagnon, Brian
Unattached
1:51.94
2
6
Weirich, Brian
BYU
1:52.10
1
1
Carr, Nathan
Arkansas-Little
1:52.16
5
4
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:52.17
3
1
Pena, Cory
Concordia-Portla
1:52.18
4
5
Heiner, James
BYU
1:52.19
3
7
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
1:52.28
1
6
Castro, Spencer
Stanford
1:52.36
3
5
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:52.40
2
6
Locklear, Jordan
Unattached
1:52.41
2
7
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:52.52
2
2
Lorenz, Mitch
Notre Dame
1:52.62
4
3
Griffith, Kevin
UC Davis
1:52.67
4
4
Van Ackeren, Trevor
Princeton
1:52.67
4
2
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
1:52.80
5
5
Hayes, Clinton
Chico State
1:52.83
4
6
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
1:52.99
4
8
Slate, Chris
Clemson
1:53.01
1
8
Sawadogo, Jordan
Princeton
1:53.06
2
7
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:53.10
3
9
Rabinowitz, David
BroGaarden
1:53.10
2
7
McDowell, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
1:53.39
4
8
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
1:53.44
4
8
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
1:53.48
3
9
Shade, Casey
South Dakota
1:53.52
4
3
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:53.79
5
9
Clark, James
Idaho
1:53.84
3
4
Reid, Robbie
Santa Clara
1:54.12
5
5
Seeley, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1:54.15
5
6
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:54.17
5
10
Dalton, Josh
Idaho
1:54.19
3
7
Alves, Cody
Fresno State
1:54.26
5
8
O'Bryant, Blair
Air Force
1:54.58
5
10
Babb, Randall
Notre Dame
1:54.76
4
11
Duran, Bronson
Stanford
1:55.08
3
10
Hendershot, Nathan
Clemson
1:55.11
2
11
Stilin, Joe
Princeton
1:55.24
4
9
Pettit, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1:55.47
5
10
Luebbe, Ethan
Nebraska
1:56.34
5
11
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:56.44
5
12
Pettus, William
Cerritos
1:56.50
4
13
Adams, David
Nebraska
1:56.65
4
12
Battaglia, Matt
Hartnell
1:56.88
5
13
Champagne, Aric
Cal Poly SLO
1:57.74
5
9
Turnbull, Jasen
Clemson
1:58.23
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torrence, David
Nike
3:42.74
1
2
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
3:44.09
1
3
Acosta, A.J.
Oregon
3:45.20
1
4
Bayley, Tim
Puma
3:45.46
1
5
Foster, Ryan
Penn State
3:45.56
1
6
Shaw, Blake
USC
3:45.60
1
1
Dunbar, Trevor
Portland
3:46.52
2
7
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
3:46.57
1
8
Bauhs, Scott
adidas
3:46.67
1
2
Sodaro, Steve
UC Berkeley
3:47.69
2
3
Sees, Jonathan
UC Davis
3:48.25
2
9
Fuller, Travis
BYU
3:48.64
1
1
Pena, Cory
Concordia-Portla
3:49.84
5
1
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.89
4
4
Adams, David
Nebraska
3:51.16
2
5
Sigilai, Peter
Tennessee
3:51.16
2
2
Villalva, Tobin
Cal Poly SLO
3:51.44
4
6
Kemboi, Edward
Iowa State
3:51.53
2
3
Strum, Nathan
UC Davis
3:51.64
4
7
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
3:51.81
2
4
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
3:51.91
4
8
Carlson, Jordan
Notre Dame
3:51.99
2
1
Cronrath, Matt
Washington State
3:52.04
3
5
Bubniak, Joseph
Syracuse
3:52.06
4
2
Miller, Michael
Washington
3:52.12
5
6
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
3:52.15
4
9
Shawel, Johnathan
Notre Dame
3:52.16
2
3
Williams, Charlie
Washington
3:52.41
5
10
Nero, Gavyn
Baylor
3:52.54
2
4
Flowers, Zac
Baylor
3:52.73
5
2
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
3:53.25
3
3
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
3:53.25
3
11
Berberick, Andrew
Stanford
3:53.51
2
4
Stilin, Joe
Princeton
3:53.59
3
12
Ghebray, Giliat
Unattached
3:53.72
2
1
Garboden, Steve
San Francisco
3:53.81
6
7
Gagnon, Brian
Unattached
3:53.90
4
5
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
3:54.28
3
13
Wickman, Michael
Chico State
3:54.32
2
2
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
3:54.54
6
5
Carter, Spencer
Notre Dame
3:54.57
5
14
Finley, Steve
Oregon
3:54.59
2
8
Jones, Ryan
BYU
3:54.73
4
6
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
3:54.98
3
9
Reid, Robbie
Santa Clara
3:55.01
4
7
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:55.03
3
10
Mejia, Manny
Chico State
3:55.11
4
6
DeSantiago, Derek
San Francisco
3:55.16
5
11
Zubey, Alex
Air Force
3:55.34
4
3
Ahrold, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
3:55.91
6
8
Kemboi, Victor
Eastern Kentucky
3:56.13
3
7
Edwards, Travis
Stanford
3:56.19
5
8
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
3:56.24
5
9
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
3:56.25
3
10
Hickerson, David
Washington State
3:56.36
3
12
Battles, Eric
Fresno State
3:56.64
4
4
Brenner, Travis
South Dakota
3:56.64
6
5
White, Nick
Air Force
3:56.64
6
11
Shrader, Brian
Oregon
3:56.96
3
6
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco
3:57.43
6
12
Slate, Chris
Clemson
3:57.67
3
9
Blume, Kyle
Washington
3:58.41
5
13
Clark, James
Idaho
3:58.42
3
7
Hawkins, Jake
Air Force
3:58.69
6
8
Luebbe, Ethan
Nebraska
3:59.27
6
9
Galasso, George
Princeton
3:59.90
6
14
Morgan, Patrick
Team 666 Energy
3:59.93
3
10
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
3:59.94
5
11
Sandall, Eric
Southern Utah
4:00.06
5
12
Hannon, Kyle
MIT
4:00.35
5
10
Herrera, Daniel
Cerritos
4:00.43
6
11
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
4:00.47
6
13
Barrett, Zac
Idaho State
4:03.65
5
12
Caldwell, Matt
Air Force
4:13.94
6
--
Locklear, Jordan
Unattached
DNF
4
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Kevin
Monta Vista
4:18.58
1
2
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Enterprise
4:18.95
1
3
Jordan, Bryan
Galena
4:21.23
1
4
Rae, Kyle
Bellarmine Prep
4:21.48
1
5
Kigar, Chris
El Camino
4:21.70
1
6
Plazola, Donald
Willow Glen
4:22.37
1
1
Nelson, Tyler
Highlands Ranch
4:22.77
3
2
Decker, Luke
Serra (SS)
4:23.18
3
7
Eversole, Ben
Castro Valley
4:23.57
1
8
Waschura, Chris
Woodside
4:24.47
1
3
Unno, Justin
Palos Verdes
4:24.71
3
4
Rivera, Joseph
Willow Glen
4:25.07
3
9
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
Miramonte
4:25.81
1
1
Foster, Grant
Los Gatos
4:25.90
2
10
Halsted, Trevor
Davis Sr.
4:25.91
1
5
Quigley, Evan
Alhambra
4:26.42
3
2
Prior, Andrew
Henry M. Gunn
4:26.53
2
3
Furhiman, Trevor
Monte Vista
4:26.75
2
6
McCullaugh, Cormac
Jesuit
4:26.87
3
7
Tannenbaum, Ned
San Francisco
4:27.02
3
4
Diaz, Jonah
Palos Verdes
4:27.09
2
8
Geiken, Eugenio
Berkeley
4:27.59
3
9
Xie, Benji
Oak Ridge
4:27.92
3
5
Tarango, Ben
Casa Grande
4:27.98
2
6
Hauptman, Daniel
Maria Carrillo
4:28.29
2
11
Milechman, Dan
Tamalpais
4:30.52
1
10
Feuerhelm, Kyle
Woodside
4:31.06
3
11
Smiley, Josh
Monte Vista
4:31.53
3
12
De La Mora, Brian
Davis Sr.
4:32.06
3
7
Puglisi, Edixon
Oakmont
4:32.72
2
13
Schneider, Ben
Los Altos
4:34.11
3
8
Chestnut, Jesse
Washington
4:34.20
2
9
Potter, Robby
El Camino
4:34.29
2
14
Bolt, Christopher
Galena
4:34.60
3
10
Best, Colin
Highlands Ranch
4:35.32
2
12
Martore, Anthony
Castro Valley
4:36.96
1
11
Castillo, Jose
San Benito (Holl
4:39.73
2
12
Taylor, Alexi
Cardinal Newman
4:40.82
2
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Enterprise
8:29.52
1
2
Luna, Luis
Piner
8:34.81
1
3
Plazola, Donald
Willow Glen
8:38.84
1
4
Geiken, Will
Los Gatos
8:41.74
1
5
Bishop, Kevin
Monta Vista
8:43.70
1
6
Halsted, Trevor
Davis Sr.
8:43.80
1
7
Kigar, Chris
El Camino
8:48.22
1
8
De La Mora, Brian
Davis Sr.
8:50.31
1
9
Xie, Benji
Oak Ridge
8:50.62
1
10
Anthony, Peter
Cupertino
8:57.91
1
1
Trinh, Cameron
Skyline
8:58.32
2
2
Pedro, Christian
Aragon
8:58.37
2
3
McCullaugh, Cormac
Jesuit
8:59.91
2
4
Bordoni, Jack
Bellarmine Prep
9:01.01
2
11
Shaffer, Forrest
Petaluma
9:03.13
1
5
Hicks, Nick
San Lorenzo vall
9:03.26
2
12
Goltra, Aidan
Las Lomas
9:03.41
1
13
Ho, Richard
Leland
9:03.59
1
14
Aceret, Sam
Amador Valley
9:04.38
1
6
Lomeli, Tommy
Lodi
9:07.04
2
15
Estifanos, Yohanness
Milpitas
9:07.30
1
7
Sahota, Imandeep
Fairfield
9:09.50
2
8
Poteracke, Kevin
Petaluma
9:12.21
2
9
DeVries, Matt
San Ramon Valley
9:12.88
2
10
Castillo, Jose
San Benito (Holl
9:14.99
2
11
Abbas, Mustafa
El Camino
9:18.98
2
12
Anthony, Thomas
Cupertino
9:20.36
2
13
Stalters, Danny
Northgate
9:20.56
2
14
McCarthy, Connor
Amador Valley
9:22.30
2
16
Dunton, Alec
Palos Verdes
9:23.12
1
15
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ
Jesuit
9:23.22
2
17
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Pittsburg
9:23.49
1
16
Van Deynze, Braeden
Davis Sr.
9:26.12
2
17
Parra, Ricky
Fairfield
9:27.59
2
18
Mahoney, Tanner
Vacaville
9:52.44
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayer, Andrew
Unattached
13:32.74
1
2
Asmerom, Bolota
Saucony
13:42.68
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
13:43.45
1
4
Amirault, Mark
Princeton
13:45.69
1
5
Fout, Michael
Florida State
13:46.19
1
6
Cabral, Donn
Princeton
13:46.50
1
7
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Washington
13:47.25
1
8
Forrester, David
Florida State
13:47.60
1
9
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
13:48.35
1
10
Cameron, James
Washington
13:51.83
1
11
Pierce, Jonathan
Asics
13:56.65
1
12
Kipchumba, Alfred
Portland
13:57.76
1
13
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
13:58.17
1
14
Forys, Craig
Michigan
13:59.53
1
15
O'Donoghue-McDonald, M
Washington
13:59.82
1
1
Sullivan, John
Stanford
14:03.58
2
2
Stutzman, Tyler
Stanford
14:04.80
2
3
Bendtsen, Chris
Princeton
14:04.83
2
16
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
14:05.94
1
17
Soloff, Kyle
Princeton
14:06.89
1
4
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
14:08.16
2
5
Gonia, Daniel
Cal Poly SLO
14:09.30
2
1
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
14:09.67
3
6
Ward, Jared
BYU
14:10.06
2
18
Jarvis, Collin
Unattached
14:10.42
1
7
Welling, Jordan
Western Washingt
14:10.43
2
2
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
14:11.55
3
8
DeRubira, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
14:11.90
2
3
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
14:12.11
3
9
Hagerman, Brock
New Mexico
14:14.55
2
1
Reedy, Heath
Long Beach State
14:16.62
4
4
Snyder, Paul
Columbia
14:17.14
3
5
Hawkins, Callum
Butler
14:17.57
3
10
Zivec, Jakub
Florida State
14:17.97
2
2
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
14:19.01
4
3
Storms, Max
Missouri
14:19.04
4
6
Emmorey, Tyler
Grand Valley Sta
14:19.18
3
7
McCormack, Ty
Clemson
14:19.44
3
8
Mannix, Tristan
Unattached
14:20.18
3
19
Bywater, Joey
Washington
14:20.40
1
9
Rayyan, Morsi
Michigan
14:20.51
3
4
Freriks, Tim
Northern Arizona
14:21.05
4
10
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
14:21.14
3
11
Rickman, Wesley
Florida State
14:22.19
2
11
Molke, Robert
Syracuse
14:22.25
3
12
Composto, Nico
Columbia
14:22.44
2
13
Robinson, Corey
Syracuse
14:22.88
2
5
Kirwa, Emmanuel
Tennessee-Chatta
14:23.66
4
14
Leeder, Matt
Florida State
14:24.07
2
6
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
14:24.53
4
15
Shield, Rex
BYU
14:24.59
2
12
Lutz, Justin
Navy
14:24.99
3
16
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandr
Princeton
14:25.04
2
17
Moskowitz, Shane
Oklahoma State
14:27.59
2
13
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
14:27.68
3
7
Berry, Chris
Tennessee-Chatta
14:28.12
4
8
Adams, Tecumseh
Central Michigan
14:28.92
4
14
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:29.84
3
15
Corcoran, Paul
Columbia
14:32.68
3
18
Bahr, Alden
BYU
14:32.74
2
20
Chevee, Maxime
UC Berkeley
14:32.86
1
9
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
14:32.98
4
10
Kamyszek, Reed
Unattached
14:33.93
4
16
Gibson, Robert
Boston Universit
14:35.13
3
17
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
14:35.36
3
18
Carley, John
USC
14:35.72
3
19
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
14:36.32
2
11
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
14:36.62
4
12
Parish, Laine
Black Hills Stat
14:37.32
4
13
Pedersen, Jason
Northern Arizona
14:37.66
4
19
Schmidt, Cody
UC Berkeley
14:38.85
3
14
Ramirez, Noe
Arizona
14:39.16
4
20
Crits, Nick
La Salle
14:39.56
2
20
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
14:39.61
3
15
Mitchell, Daniel
Sacramento State
14:41.79
4
21
Hausherr, David
La Salle
14:42.26
3
16
Palmer, Andrew
Unattached
14:43.44
4
22
Valdes, Tyler
Stanford
14:43.58
3
23
Osborn, David
Oklahoma State
14:44.60
3
17
Braithwaite, Matt
Augustana (SD)
14:44.95
4
18
Davidson, Sean
Cal Poly SLO
14:46.93
4
24
Mutuse, David
Eastern Kentucky
14:47.04
3
19
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
14:50.04
4
21
Ashe, Eric
Boston Universit
14:50.42
2
20
Karbo, Tom
Augustana (SD)
14:51.84
4
22
Kaulbach, Max
Princeton
14:52.01
2
23
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
14:52.11
2
21
Jabaz, Jorge
Concordia-Irvine
14:52.17
4
22
Doyle, Brian
Northeastern
14:53.41
4
25
Thorne, Adam
Stanford
14:54.86
3
26
Colon, Kevin
Oklahoma State
14:59.48
3
23
Smith, Neal
Oklahoma State
15:00.63
4
24
Govi, Alec
UCLA
15:08.29
4
27
Schmidt, Simon
UC Berkeley
15:09.79
3
25
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed
UCLA
15:18.35
4
--
Heath, Garrett
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Horn, Jordan
McMillan Elite
DNF
1
--
Fuller, Travis
BYU
DNF
2
--
Veilleux, Ben
Columbia
DNF
2
--
Zacharias, Patrick
Arizona
DNF
4
--
Zwama, Paul
Fresno State
DNF
4
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheseret, Robert
Army
28:29.69
1
2
O'Lionaird, Ciaran
Florida State
28:32.30
1
3
Lowe, Colby
Oklahoma State
28:45.91
1
4
Heath, Elliott
Stanford
28:47.69
1
5
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
28:48.02
1
6
Fernandez, Eric
Arkansas
28:48.44
1
7
Cabada, Fernando
Unattached
28:50.05
1
8
Riley, Jake
Stanford
28:54.69
1
9
Derrick, Chris
Stanford
28:54.76
1
10
Osman, Ahmed
Northern Arizona
28:57.67
1
11
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
29:07.33
1
12
Leung, Brian
Princeton
29:09.94
1
1
Bosshard, Joe
Colorado
29:10.85
2
2
Wacker, Andy
Colorado
29:10.89
2
13
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
29:12.00
1
14
Peterson, Jonathan
Unattached
29:13.23
1
15
Stinson, Parker
Oregon
29:14.35
1
3
Medina, Richard
Colorado
29:14.91
2
16
Edelman, Nate
Cornell
29:20.31
1
17
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
29:22.48
1
18
Cragg, Luke
Adams State
29:24.01
1
19
Houseworth, Sean
Unattached
29:27.58
1
4
Kauffmann, Tommy
Xavier (OH)
29:28.12
2
5
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
29:30.06
2
6
Tebo, Matt
Colorado
29:30.09
2
20
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
29:30.90
1
21
Anzures, Marco
McMillan Elite
29:31.90
1
22
Engelhardt, Ben
Arizona State
29:33.64
1
7
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
29:38.42
2
8
Krsnak, Michael
South Dakota Sta
29:40.87
2
9
Zwama, Paul
Fresno State
29:41.92
2
10
Havel, Kevin
Stanford
29:43.97
2
23
Lovell, Daniel
Arizona State
29:44.47
1
11
Martin, Brendan
Columbia
29:44.55
2
12
Spooner, Michael
Tennessee
29:45.61
2
24
Matthews, Jake
UCLA
29:48.66
1
25
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
29:50.21
1
13
Roeder, Justin
Butler
29:52.41
2
14
Boardman, Tom
Butler
29:52.59
2
26
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Oregon
29:52.84
1
27
Aprill, Bobby
Michigan
29:53.57
1
15
Darmody, Neal
High Point
29:54.25
2
16
Prentice, Ryan
Oklahoma State
29:54.89
2
17
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
29:54.94
2
18
Smith, Doug
Arizona State
29:56.30
2
19
Murphy-Baum, Ben
Iowa State
29:56.51
2
20
Unterreiner, Miles
Stanford
29:57.96
2
21
Koloseus, Jay
Syracuse
29:58.37
2
22
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
30:00.33
2
23
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
30:01.18
2
24
Jackson, Dan
Notre Dame
30:01.83
2
25
Keefe, Sean
Syracuse
30:06.94
2
26
Carper, Clayton
Iowa State
30:08.92
2
27
Poland, Tom
Columbia
30:12.46
2
28
Dupont, Pat
Syracuse
30:13.77
1
28
Johnson, Benjamin
Stanford
30:18.51
2
29
Gundersen, Craig
Butler
30:27.37
2
30
Thigpen, Calvin
UC Davis
30:28.90
2
31
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
30:29.57
2
32
Price, Ted
USC
30:31.10
2
33
Mateker, William
New Balance Sili
30:34.03
2
34
Witt, Anthony
Grand Valley Sta
30:34.85
2
35
Schmidt, Michael
Middlebury
30:38.15
2
36
Proctor, Seth
Florida State
30:43.59
2
37
Denk, Brian
Illinois-Chicago
30:48.77
2
38
Stanovsky, Carl
UC Davis
30:54.92
2
39
Miller, Matt
UC Berkeley
30:59.48
2
40
Nixon, Layne
Arkansas
31:13.51
2
41
Spencer, Leighton
Columbia
31:39.10
2
42
Lutzke, Matt
Central Michigan
33:07.89
2
--
Haile, Solomon
Arkansas
DNF
1
--
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
DNF
2
--
Zielinski, Paul
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
2
--
Leon, Craig
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Heck, Justin
Columbia
DNF
2
--
Manilafasha, Joseph
Oklahoma State
DNF
2
--
Sartori, Matthew
UC Davis
DNF
2
--
Sullivan, Riley
Stanford
DNF
2
--
Handa, Brent
Chico State
DNF
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAdams, Joshua
New Balance
8:46.51
1
2
Hales, Brett
Weber State
8:49.52
1
3
Perry, Kyle
New Balance
8:58.83
1
4
MacArthur, Brian
Arizona
8:59.12
1
1
Willis, Alex
New Mexico
8:59.85
2
2
Keyser, Jake
Colorado State
9:00.07
2
5
Bassett, Jared
Portland
9:00.36
1
6
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
9:01.22
1
7
Beniak, Travis
Augustana (SD)
9:01.24
1
8
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
9:02.28
1
3
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
9:02.51
2
9
Dargitz, Carl
Asics Aggies
9:03.10
1
4
Davis, Ryan
Idaho State
9:05.08
2
5
Adams, Josh
BYU
9:07.85
2
10
Sava, Marius
Wichita State
9:08.77
1
11
Johnston, Benjamin
BYU
9:09.72
1
6
Briggs, Mitchell
BYU
9:10.36
2
12
Sorrell, Robert
Oklahoma
9:11.11
1
7
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
9:13.11
2
8
Frey, Regan
BYU
9:14.81
2
9
Drosky, Greg
Washington
9:15.35
2
10
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
9:15.66
2
11
McIntyre, Scott
American River
9:16.06
2
12
Lynch, Kelly
Notre Dame
9:17.91
2
13
Miller, Joe
Notre Dame
9:18.98
1
14
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
9:23.96
1
13
Benn, Jacob
Oklahoma State
9:28.49
2
--
Coyle, John
Weber State
DNF
1
--
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
DNF
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
UC Berkeley
13.66
+1.6
1
2
Klech, David
Oregon
14.05
+1.6
1
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
14.20
+1.6
1
4
Robinson, Laquone
Minnesota State
14.41
+1.6
1
5
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
14.57
+1.6
1
6
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
14.81
+1.6
1
7
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
14.87
+1.6
1
8
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
14.99
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
UC Berkeley
13.72
+0.8
1
2
Klech, David
Oregon
14.05
+0.8
1
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
14.26
+0.8
1
4
Robinson, Laquone
Minnesota State
14.42
+0.8
1
1
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
14.57
+1.6
2
2
Oquendo, Diego
Augustana (SD)
14.60
+1.6
2
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
14.64
+1.6
2
5
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
14.73
+0.8
1
6
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
14.80
+0.8
1
1
Grayson, Michael
Hartnell
14.82
+2.0
3
2
Hogan, Anthony
Central Washingt
14.85
+2.0
3
4
Moore, Shayne
Washington
14.89
+1.6
2
3
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
14.93
+2.0
3
1
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Merritt
15.11w
+2.2
4
5
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
15.12
+1.6
2
6
Engel, Cory
Air Force
15.20
+1.6
2
2
Palicia, Noah
Air Force
15.36w
+2.2
4
7
Bergman, Bryce
Air Force
15.39
+0.8
1
7
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
15.42
+1.6
2
4
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.44
+2.0
3
3
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
15.46w
+2.2
4
4
Harris, Sean
Washington State
15.48w
+2.2
4
5
Johnson, James
Washington
15.48
+2.0
3
6
Mallory, Paul
Augustana (SD)
15.48
+2.0
3
5
Tibbs, Michael
Air Force
15.49w
+2.2
4
8
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
15.54
+1.6
2
1
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
15.60
+2.0
5
7
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
15.67
+2.0
3
8
Turner, Kyle
BYU
15.67
+0.8
1
2
Conley, Aubry
Merritt
15.72
+2.0
5
8
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
15.76
+2.0
3
6
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
15.91w
+2.2
4
3
Kerr, Garreth
Butte
15.96
+2.0
5
4
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
15.97
+2.0
5
5
Burgess, William
Humboldt State
16.09
+2.0
5
6
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
16.09
+2.0
5
7
Lambert, Kyle
UC Davis
17.73w
+2.2
4
--
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
DNF
+1.6
2
--
Okwudiafor, Ikem
UC Berkeley
FS
+2.0
3
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Allen
Bishop O'Dowd
14.40
+1.6
1
2
Walker, Kenneth
Kennedy
14.80
+1.6
1
3
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
14.86
+1.6
1
4
Neilsen, Kevin
Granite Bay
15.07
+1.6
1
5
Goetzl, Sean
Aptos
15.10
+1.6
1
6
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
15.17
+1.6
1
7
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
15.41
+1.6
1
8
Vaca, Cameron
Archbishop Mitty
15.55
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Allen
Bishop O'Dowd
14.39
-0.1
2
1
Walker, Kenneth
Kennedy
14.77
-0.7
1
2
Goetzl, Sean
Aptos
15.08
-0.7
1
2
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
15.09
-0.1
2
3
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
15.27
-0.1
2
1
Vaca, Cameron
Archbishop Mitty
15.30
-0.5
3
2
Neilsen, Kevin
Granite Bay
15.30
-0.5
3
1
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
15.33
+0.6
4
3
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
15.45
-0.7
1
4
Lundquist, Adam
Casa Grande
15.46
-0.7
1
3
Cervantes, Blake
Woodcreek
15.52
-0.5
3
2
Cooper, D'Amora
Freedom
15.63
+0.6
4
4
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
Prospect
15.70
-0.5
3
5
Martinez, Nick
Elk Grove
15.80
-0.5
3
3
Ettema, Martin
Christopher
15.91
+0.6
4
5
Carter, Elijah
Valley
15.92
-0.7
1
4
Sauer, Grant
Palo Alto
16.03
+0.6
4
6
Nicolas, Chris
Wheatland
16.11
-0.7
1
6
Alkebulan, Kaba
Jesuit
16.18
-0.5
3
4
Barmore, Bernell
Yuba City
16.21
-0.1
2
5
Wright, Jalen
Bellarmine Prep
16.26
+0.6
4
7
Williams, Jemal
Sonoma Academy
16.32
-0.7
1
7
Avila, Ben
James Logan
16.38
-0.5
3
5
Booth, Derick
Oakmont
16.56
-0.1
2
6
Fukui, Scott
Vista Del Lago
16.63
+0.6
4
6
Curry, Drake
Evergreen Valley
16.65
-0.1
2
8
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
16.68
-0.5
3
7
Haysbert, Dylan
Willow Glen
16.89
-0.1
2
7
Hollenback, Ryan
Highlands Ranch
16.97
+0.6
4
9
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
17.34
-0.5
3
8
Buckley, Alex
Highlands Ranch
18.04
+0.6
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, J
Washington State
52.25
1
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
52.44
1
1
Corley, Monte
UC Berkeley
53.00
2
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
53.36
1
4
Suprenant, Eric
Cal Poly SLO
53.89
1
2
Sanders, Dan
Washington
53.93
2
5
Young, Kendrick
Fresno State
54.03
1
3
Namnath, David
Cal Poly SLO
54.27
2
1
Palicia, Noah
Air Force
54.28
3
2
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
54.45
3
4
Carlson, Mark
BYU
54.50
2
5
Wells, Dana
Washington State
54.63
2
6
Bergman, Bryce
Air Force
54.84
1
7
Graham, Andrew
Utah Valley Univ
55.13
1
6
Engel, Cory
Air Force
55.20
2
8
Joseph, Nigel
Colorado State
55.23
1
7
Jones, Matt
Air Force
55.41
2
3
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
55.43
3
9
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
55.58
1
8
Broussard, Michael
Unattached
55.68
2
4
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
56.03
3
5
McGetrick, Ian
Utah Valley Univ
56.18
3
1
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
56.44
4
6
Bridges, John
Butte
56.89
3
7
Johnson, Brandon
City College San
57.84
3
2
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
58.21
4
9
Turner, Kyle
BYU
58.32
2
3
Burgess, William
Humboldt State
59.01
4
4
Williams, Ray
San Joaquin Delt
59.07
4
5
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
1:01.19c
4
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neilsen, Kevin
Granite Bay
55.47
2
1
Bowen, Ryan
Franklin (S)
55.97
1
2
Cunha, Caleb
Fort Bragg
56.18
1
3
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
56.19
1
2
Lyons, Paul
Manteca
56.54
2
4
Martinez, Nick
Elk Grove
56.76
1
5
Biawogi, Kamara (kc)
Prospect
57.18
1
3
Cervantes, Blake
Woodcreek
57.74
2
4
Barkley, Devan
Lincoln (s)
57.80
2
6
Goetzl, Sean
Aptos
58.27
1
5
Lundquist, Adam
Casa Grande
58.33
2
6
Jones, Andre
Rocklin
58.38
2
7
Haysbert, Dylan
Willow Glen
58.58
2
7
Lee, Demetrius
El Camino
59.11
1
8
Booth, Derick
Oakmont
59.16
1
1
Butterfield, Hiroki
College Park
59.41
3
1
Ayala, Ricardo
Elk Grove
1:00.01c
4
9
Blackmon, Raheem
Mt Diablo
1:00.16c
1
2
Ruh, Colin
California
1:00.78c
3
8
Neise, Ryan
Northgate
1:00.97c
2
9
Hoang, Jesse
Santa Teresa
1:01.28c
2
3
Aboutalebi, Soroush
College Park
1:01.49c
3
2
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
1:01.50c
4
3
Bailey, Daniel
Terra Linda
1:01.81c
4
4
Pilate-hutcherson, Jul
St Patrick/St Vi
1:02.49c
3
4
Ralls, Jordan
Placer
1:03.80c
4
5
Purugganan, Steve
Maria Carrillo
1:05.35c
3
5
Burks, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
1:09.80c
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
American River
40.60
1
2
Relay Team
Washington
41.33
1
3
Relay Team
Stanford
42.21
1
1
Relay Team
City College San
42.36
2
4
Relay Team
Washington
42.39
1
5
Relay Team
Butte
42.50
1
2
Relay Team
De Anza
42.52
2
3
Relay Team
Hartnell
42.64
2
6
Relay Team
Minnesota State
42.69
1
7
Relay Team
Minnesota State
43.01
1
4
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
43.11
2
--
Relay Team
Air Force
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Merritt
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Humboldt State
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
42.48
1
2
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
42.82
1
3
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
43.20
1
4
Relay Team
Colony
43.29
1
5
Relay Team
Rocklin
43.47
1
6
Relay Team
Roseville
43.79
1
7
Relay Team
Del Oro
43.97
1
8
Relay Team
Rodriguez
44.30
1
9
Relay Team
Wheatland
44.61
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
43.09
2
1
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
43.19
4
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
43.22
5
2
Relay Team
Colony
43.48
4
1
Relay Team
Rodriguez
43.78
1
1
Relay Team
Roseville
43.79
3
2
Relay Team
Del Oro
43.84
3
3
Relay Team
Rocklin
43.87
4
2
Relay Team
Wheatland
43.91
2
2
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
43.92
1
4
Relay Team
Monte Vista
43.94
4
2
Relay Team
Piedmont Hills
44.05
5
3
Relay Team
Bishop O'Dowd
44.05
2
3
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
44.13
3
4
Relay Team
James Logan
44.14
3
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
44.25
1
3
Relay Team
Sheldon
44.29
5
4
Relay Team
Dublin
44.62
1
5
Relay Team
Healdsburg
44.68
1
4
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
44.71
5
5
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
44.73
3
6
Relay Team
California
44.75
3
4
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
44.81
2
5
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
45.05
4
6
Relay Team
Merrill West
45.39
1
5
Relay Team
Silver Creek
45.43
5
6
Relay Team
Kennedy
45.97
5
6
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
46.05
4
7
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
46.65
3
--
Relay Team
Mountain View
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Freedom
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Evergreen Valley
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Heritage
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Jesuit
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Edison
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Capital Christia
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
DNF
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oregon
3:10.48
3
2
Relay Team
Washington
3:12.89
3
3
Relay Team
Air Force
3:14.05
3
1
Relay Team
Washington
3:14.21
2
2
Relay Team
AUC
3:14.26
2
4
Relay Team
Stanford
3:15.11
3
3
Relay Team
Cal Poly SLO
3:15.60
2
5
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
3:15.97
3
6
Relay Team
Fresno State
3:17.73
3
7
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:18.14
3
8
Relay Team
Minnesota State
3:18.72
3
4
Relay Team
Butte
3:22.08
2
1
Relay Team
Humboldt State
3:23.21
1
2
Relay Team
Hartnell
3:24.34
1
3
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
3:25.05
1
4
Relay Team
Merritt
3:25.20
1
--
Relay Team
City College San
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Washington State
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
3:21.01
5
2
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
3:21.78
5
3
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
3:22.57
5
1
Relay Team
Amador Valley
3:24.64
4
1
Relay Team
Del Oro
3:25.45
1
2
Relay Team
Miramonte
3:27.35
4
3
Relay Team
Vacaville
3:28.09
4
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
3:28.29
3
1
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
3:28.70
2
2
Relay Team
Heritage
3:28.74
2
2
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
3:28.77
1
2
Relay Team
El Camino
3:29.21
3
4
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
3:29.42
4
3
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
3:29.64
1
3
Relay Team
Sheldon
3:31.06
3
4
Relay Team
Leland
3:32.67
3
4
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
3:32.83
5
5
Relay Team
Galt
3:32.87
5
5
Relay Team
Edison
3:32.95
4
3
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
3:33.20
2
4
Relay Team
Monte Vista
3:33.70
2
6
Relay Team
Oakmont
3:33.75
5
7
Relay Team
Castro Valley
3:33.87
5
5
Relay Team
Placer
3:35.07
2
5
Relay Team
James Logan
3:35.22
3
6
Relay Team
Dublin
3:35.65
2
6
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:35.81
4
4
Relay Team
Pitman
3:35.82
1
7
Relay Team
Lynbrook
3:35.97
2
7
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
3:36.34
4
5
Relay Team
Gunderson
3:37.16
1
8
Relay Team
Piedmont Hills
3:37.52
4
6
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
3:37.60
3
8
Relay Team
Los Altos
3:37.83
2
9
Relay Team
Healdsburg
3:37.86
4
8
Relay Team
Kennedy
3:39.89
5
6
Relay Team
Lodi
3:40.60
1
7
Relay Team
Evergreen Valley
3:40.63
3
7
Relay Team
Casa Grande
3:42.83
1
8
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
3:45.07
3
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
7:57.14
1
2
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
7:57.96
1
3
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
8:01.48
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop O'Dowd
8:06.70
1
1
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
8:07.16
2
2
Relay Team
Miramonte
8:11.17
2
5
Relay Team
Woodside
8:11.94
1
6
Relay Team
Amador Valley
8:14.16
1
7
Relay Team
Northgate
8:14.35
1
8
Relay Team
Monta Vista
8:15.89
1
9
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
8:16.90
1
10
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
8:18.67
1
11
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
8:19.03
1
12
Relay Team
Monte Vista
8:19.08
1
3
Relay Team
Heritage
8:22.50
2
13
Relay Team
Fairfield
8:22.94
1
4
Relay Team
Placer
8:23.84
2
14
Relay Team
Los Altos
8:24.56
1
5
Relay Team
Galena
8:25.15
2
6
Relay Team
Mt Eden
8:27.31
2
7
Relay Team
Henry M. Gunn
8:28.99
2
8
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
8:29.31
2
9
Relay Team
Granite Bay
8:29.96
2
10
Relay Team
Del Oro
8:30.02
2
11
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
8:30.11
2
15
Relay Team
Redwood
8:34.70
1
12
Relay Team
James Logan
8:35.84
2
13
Relay Team
Lynbrook
8:41.05
2
16
Relay Team
Oakmont
8:41.55
1
14
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
8:44.34
2
15
Relay Team
Watsonville
8:53.79
2
16
Relay Team
Burlingame
9:19.33
2
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Castro Valley
10:23.60
1
2
Relay Team
Los Gatos
10:36.53
1
3
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
10:36.73
1
4
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
10:38.69
1
1
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
10:42.74
2
5
Relay Team
College Park
10:43.24
1
6
Relay Team
Campolindo
10:44.91
1
7
Relay Team
San Rafael
10:45.72
1
8
Relay Team
Miramonte
10:46.48
1
9
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:46.57
1
10
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
10:47.26
1
11
Relay Team
Bishop O'Dowd
10:51.39
1
12
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
10:51.42
1
13
Relay Team
El Camino
10:52.49
1
2
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
10:55.72
2
3
Relay Team
Los Altos
10:57.04
2
4
Relay Team
Piner
10:58.17
2
14
Relay Team
Fairfield
10:59.91
1
5
Relay Team
Oakmont
11:00.64
2
6
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
11:00.75
2
15
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
11:04.68
1
7
Relay Team
Leland
11:09.65
2
8
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
11:10.29
2
9
Relay Team
Redwood
11:10.39
2
16
Relay Team
Petaluma
11:10.93
1
10
Relay Team
James Logan
11:11.53
2
11
Relay Team
Granada
11:12.33
2
12
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
11:12.73
2
13
Relay Team
Casa Grande
11:13.01
2
14
Relay Team
Bella Vista
11:13.16
2
15
Relay Team
Lynbrook
11:13.61
2
16
Relay Team
Livermore
11:14.93
2
17
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
11:16.23
2
17
Relay Team
Amador Valley
11:19.32
1
18
Relay Team
Vacaville
11:26.89
2
18
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
11:29.31
1
Mens Shot Put Collegiate R2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enyi, Anthony
Minnesota State
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
2
Barber, Colby
BYU
15.70m
(51'6)
1
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
4
Drye, Robert
Air Force
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
5
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
15.52m
(50'11)
1
6
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
15.47m
(50'9)
1
7
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
8
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
9
Boaz, Korben
Cal Poly SLO
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
10
Dawson, William
Stanford
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
11
Anderson, Richard
Washington
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
Jesuit
59-10.50
(18.25m)
1
2
Michaelsen, Steve
Newport Harbor
55-02.50
(16.83m)
1
3
Andrews, Ryan
Newport Harbor
52-11.75
(16.15m)
1
4
Baker, Travis
Santa Rosa
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
5
Rounds, Jake
Heritage
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
6
Cornejo, Mauricio
Terra Linda
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
7
Wolf, August
Hackley
51-01.75
(15.59m)
1
8
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
51-00.25
(15.55m)
1
9
Bickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
10
Tran, Jesse
Homestead
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
11
Teichman, Ben
San Ramon Valley
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
12
Parodi, Ben
Serra (SS)
49-07.75
(15.13m)
1
13
Bleasdale, Curtis
Vacaville
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
14
Casas, Richie
North Monterey C
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
15
Mo, Andrew
San Ramon Valley
48-08.25
(14.84m)
1
16
Parella, Sam
Redwood
48-03.25
(14.71m)
1
17
Jones, Robert
Reno
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
18
Ramos, Enrique
San Benito (Holl
47-09.75
(14.57m)
1
19
Bradley, Garrett
Rancho Verde
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Cordero
Gilroy
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
21
Jennings, Roman
Petaluma
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
22
Kinloch, James
Granite Bay
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
23
Chukwu, Michaelvic
American
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
24
Craddock, Dylan
Andrew Hill
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
25
Hernandez, Miguel
Lincoln (s)
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational Ring 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Nick
Concordia-Irvine
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
2
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
4
Hitchler, Tyler
Nebraska
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
5
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
6
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
16.46m
(54'0)
1
7
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
8
Erdman, Daniel
Cal Poly SLO
16.18m
(53'1)
1
9
Hines, Jeremy
Stanford
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
10
Shapland, Taylor
Nebraska
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
11
Schwochow, Kyle
Air Force
15.55m
(51'0)
1
12
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
Mens Discus Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, James
Air Force
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
2
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
3
Boaz, Korben
Cal Poly SLO
48.30m
(158'5.5)
1
4
Erdman, Daniel
Cal Poly SLO
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
5
White, Derek
DeAnza
47.60m
(156'2)
1
6
Taylor, Angus
Washington
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
7
Sandri, Brice
Fresno State
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
8
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
46.08m
(151'2)
1
9
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
10
Hines, Jeremy
Stanford
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
11
Holland, Gabe
Alaska-Anchorage
44.29m
(145'3.5)
1
12
Shapland, Taylor
Nebraska
44.10m
(144'8)
1
13
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
14
Drye, Robert
Air Force
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
15
Heil, Christopher
Minnesota State
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
--
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
173-05
(52.86m)
1
2
Bleasdale, Curtis
Vacaville
155-06
(47.40m)
1
2
Kinloch, James
Granite Bay
155-06
(47.40m)
1
4
Bickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
151-10
(46.28m)
1
5
Michaelsen, Steve
Newport Harbor
149-07
(45.59m)
1
6
Baker, Travis
Santa Rosa
145-03
(44.27m)
1
7
Quinley, Nelson
Oakmont
141-02
(43.03m)
1
8
Casas, Richie
North Monterey C
140-11
(42.95m)
1
9
Lawrence, Trevor
Newport Harbor
140-10
(42.93m)
1
10
Randolph, Gary
Healdsburg
135-07
(41.33m)
1
11
Wolf, August
Hackley
135-02
(41.20m)
1
12
Gutberlet, Mike
Monte Vista
131-06
(40.08m)
1
13
Luu, Colin
Abraham Lincoln
130-03
(39.70m)
1
14
Crain, Trevor
Wheatland
130-00
(39.62m)
1
15
Rounds, Jake
Heritage
127-06
(38.86m)
1
16
Gochenhour, Cody
Napa
126-03
(38.48m)
1
17
Boals, Stephen
Jesuit
124-03
(37.87m)
1
18
Jones, Robert
Reno
123-02
(37.54m)
1
19
Perrella, Sam
Redwood
121-06
(37.03m)
1
20
Mossop, Julian
College Prep
120-06
(36.73m)
1
21
Ikeme, Chima
Gilroy
116-09
(35.59m)
1
22
Monteiro, Marcus
Lodi
113-02
(34.49m)
1
23
Teichman, Ben
San Ramon Valley
104-03
(31.78m)
1
24
Barlow, Kevin
Rio Americano
87-08
(26.72m)
1
--
Siscel, Garrett
Vacaville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donnelly, Sean
Pitman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cornejo, Mauricio
Terra Linda
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
56.20m
(184'4.5)
1
2
Hitchler, Tyler
Nebraska
54.13m
(177'7)
1
3
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
4
Carter, Cameron
Colorado State
52.07m
(170'10)
1
5
Wells, Carter
Stanford
51.31m
(168'4)
1
6
Dawson, William
Stanford
49.79m
(163'4)
1
7
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
8
Butler, Jeff
UC Berkeley
47.91m
(157'2)
1
9
Follmer, Peter
Washington
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
10
Murphy, Trent
Stanford
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
--
Anderson, Richard
Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urista, Timothy
Air Force
62.85m
(206'2.25)
1
2
Thompson, Michael
Oregon
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
60.82m
(199'6.25)
1
4
Bennett, Brock
UC Davis
59.25m
(194'4.5)
1
5
Slater, Ty
Siskiyous
57.20m
(187'7.75)
1
6
Wyland, Tim
Concordia-Portla
55.51m
(182'1.25)
1
7
Konigsberg, Aaron
Stanford
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
8
Santiago, Jon
Air Force
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolff, Alex
Oregon
68.58m
(225'0)
1
2
Borjas, Aris
Unattached
68.56m
(224'11)
1
3
Richardson, Sean
BYU
65.23m
(214'0)
1
4
Reno, Chris
BYU
62.39m
(204'8.25)
1
5
Wolkins, Adam
Nebraska
62.26m
(204'3)
1
6
Mettler, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
60.90m
(199'9.5)
1
7
Kirkwood, Chris
Team Atlas
59.95m
(196'8)
1
8
Van Fossen, Conner
Air Force
57.88m
(189'10.5)
1
9
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
57.76m
(189'6)
1
10
Braman, Austin
Nebraska
57.68m
(189'2.75)
1
11
Hintz, Robert
Stanford
53.64m
(175'11.75)
1
12
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
53.14m
(174'4)
1
13
Rice, Ian
Cal Poly SLO
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
14
Mills, Nick
Horent Track
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
Mens Hammer Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
54.68m
(179'4.75)
1
2
Giesselmann, Matt
Nebraska
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
3
Heil, Christopher
Minnesota State
53.91m
(176'10.25)
1
4
Post, Matt
American River
53.17m
(174'5.25)
1
5
Acero, Gabriel
Fresno State
51.81m
(169'11.75)
1
6
Gonzales, Raul
Fresno State
51.75m
(169'9.25)
1
7
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
50.39m
(165'3.75)
1
8
Wallace, Sean
Stanford
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
9
Ingram, Cole
Nebraska
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
10
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
49.05m
(160'11)
1
11
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
48.71m
(159'9.5)
1
12
Hines, Jeremy
Stanford
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
13
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
14
White, Derek
DeAnza
48.24m
(158'3)
1
15
Wright, Bradley
Humboldt State
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
16
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
17
Robets, Trent
Sacramento City
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
18
Thomas, Sterling
San Joaquin Delt
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
--
Wasem, Carter
Nebraska
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welihozkiy, Nick
NorCal Throwers
66.26m
(217'4.5)
1
2
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
65.25m
(214'0.75)
1
3
whittington, Zechariah
Unattached
59.01m
(193'7)
1
4
Taylor, Angus
Washington
58.80m
(192'10.75)
1
5
Drye, Robert
Air Force
58.51m
(191'11.5)
1
6
Wells, Carter
Stanford
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
7
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
55.14m
(180'10.75)
1
8
Koglin, Josh
Iowa State
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
9
Dawson, William
Stanford
54.35m
(178'3.75)
1
10
Carter, Cameron
Colorado State
54.18m
(177'9)
1
11
Esparza, Scott
Unattached
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
--
Enyi, Anthony
Minnesota State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Findlay, Will
Oak Ridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Neilsen, Kevin
Granite Bay
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Poullard, Miles
Colony
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Eng, Billy
Heritage
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Dorsey, Stephan
Monterey
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Reller, Bradford
Galt
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Gardner, Ian
San Ramon Valley
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Stenson, Nate
Davis Sr.
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Medina, Scott
San Benito (Holl
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Logue, Kevin
Bella Vista
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Kicenski, Mike
Freedom
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Frazier, Noel
California
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckton, Dion
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomson, Jeff
St Ignatius
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Jovon
Enterprise
NH
(--)
1
--
Stapleton, Tim
Northgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Drew, Damariay
Livermore
NH
(--)
1
--
Redden, Matt
Oak Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jamal
Antioch
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ed
Unattached
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Klech, David
Oregon
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
10
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
Eison, Julian
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Wood, Zach
Air Force
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Frick, Justin
Oregon
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Marconi, Danny
Oregon
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Heiner, Trevor
BYU
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Gwacham, Obum
Oregon State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
12
Bell, Darius
Sacramento City
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
13
Swartz, Shawn
Washington State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
14
Jordan, Tyler
Air Force
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
15
John, Dakota
BYU
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Hahn, Mason
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikzat, Ray
Sacramento City
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Bowie, Treavone
Warner Pacific
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Townshend, Roderick
San Joaquin Delt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Smith, Travis
Air Force
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Bendix, Michael
Minnesota State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
VanZanten, Ross
Washington State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Hutson, Darian
Fresno State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Fulton-Wilson, Jovan
City College San
NH
(--)
1
--
Talley, Greg
DeAnza
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Anthony
Butte
NH
(--)
1
--
McCullum, Phillip
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
--
Baumgartner, Logan
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Baumgartner, Brady
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Tate, Ross
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tingey, Drew
BYU
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+1.1
1
2
Graham, Ernest
Sacramento City
6.87m w
(22'6.25)
+3.0
1
3
Kientzel-Means, Taylor
UC Berkeley
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+2.5
1
4
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.8
1
5
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.75m w
(22'1.75)
+2.2
1
6
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.9
1
7
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
6.69m w
(21'11.25)
+2.6
1
8
Seriba, Igor
UC Davis
6.58m w
(21'7)
+2.6
1
9
Hester, Colin
Stanford
6.50m w
(21'3.75)
+3.3
1
10
Harris, Sean
Washington State
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+2.5
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Piggee, Haran
Galt
23-06.50
(7.18m)
+1.5
1
2
Crockett, Keremiah
Dublin
23-03.25
(7.09m)
+2.8
1
3
Root, Dillon
Redwood
22-10.25
(6.97m)
+1.7
1
4
Grant, Jonte
Hayward
22-06.75
(6.88m)
+0.6
1
5
Smith, DeVaughn
Mountain View
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+1.1
1
6
trent, trammel
Bishop O'Dowd
22-00.25
(6.71m)
+2.7
1
7
Cunningham, Jovon
Enterprise
21-05.75
(6.55m)
+2.2
1
8
Shetty, Vivashwan
James Logan
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+2.2
1
9
Johnson, Khalil
St Francis (Moun
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+2.0
1
10
Bullard, Mike
Rocklin
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+2.2
1
11
Jones, Andre
Rocklin
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+2.1
1
12
Halsted, Tyler
Mountain View
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+1.0
1
13
Ngo, Darren
Silver Creek
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.3
1
14
Perez, Jonathon
Galt
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+1.3
1
15
Blackmon, Raheem
Mt Diablo
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+2.0
1
16
Barkley, Devan
Lincoln (s)
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+1.7
1
17
Mitchell, Elijah
Merrill West
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+2.6
1
18
Davis, Justin
Lincoln (s)
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.8
1
--
Mc Cants, Darius
Colony
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, D'Amora
Freedom
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Bracin
American River
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
7.44m
(24'4.75)
+1.6
1
3
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Aaron
BYU
7.12m w
(23'4.25)
+2.9
1
5
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Cardey, Kevin
Stanford
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.1
1
7
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.1
1
8
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.0
1
11
Harkins, Bryan
Concordia-Irvine
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Melo, Manny
Central Washingt
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
--
Green, Ray
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
14.70m
(48'2.5)
+1.9
1
2
Jackson, Emmanuel
Fresno State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+0.9
1
3
Wilson, Sean
Washington State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
+1.0
1
4
Kientzel-Means, Taylor
UC Berkeley
14.62m
(47'11.5)
+1.6
1
5
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
14.02m
(45'11.75)
+0.9
1
6
Crider, Brett
American River
14.01m
(45'11.5)
+2.0
1
7
Moreland, Webster
Warner Pacific
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Jovon
Enterprise
48-01.25
(14.66m)
nwi
1
2
Crockett, Keremiah
Dublin
47-05.50
(14.47m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Allen
Bishop O'Dowd
45-06.75
(13.89m)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Jonte
Hayward
44-08.50
(13.63m)
nwi
1
4
Pinder, Deon
Merrill West
44-08.50
(13.63m)
nwi
1
6
Prothro, Jeffrey
James Logan
44-08.25
(13.62m)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Elijah
Merrill West
43-08.25
(13.32m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Demetrius
El Camino
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
9
Vernon-Scott, Douglas
Folsom
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Nate
Bishop O'Dowd
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
10
trent, trammel
Bishop O'Dowd
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
12
Gray, Wesley
Benson
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Jeremy
Valley Christian
42-05.25
(12.93m)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Ben
Castro Valley
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
15
Pearson, Oscar
Alisal
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
16
Piterman, Nikka
Piedmont
41-03.75
(12.59m)
nwi
1
17
Park, John
Granite Bay
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
18
Barmore, Bernell
Yuba City
41-00.25
(12.50m)
nwi
1
19
Davis, Chris
Rancho Verde
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
20
Austin, Matt
Davis Sr.
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
1
21
Kaigler, Will
Merrill West
40-05.75
(12.34m)
nwi
1
22
Lewis, Michael
McNair
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
23
Yanogacio, Mikhail
Milpitas
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Mizuno
16.11m
(52'10.25)
+0.3
1
2
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
15.48m
(50'9.25)
-0.9
1
3
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
15.19m
(49'10)
+0.5
1
4
Covington, Kasen
Washington
14.99m
(49'2)
-0.1
1
5
Green, Ray
UC Davis
14.81m
(48'7)
-0.5
1
6
Thompson, Michael
Unattached
14.61m
(47'11)
-1.2
1
7
Seriba, Igor
UC Davis
14.02m
(45'11.75)
-0.2
1
8
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.1
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Chris
BYU
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Prader, John
Cal Poly SLO
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Shirk, Tony
Duke
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Inks, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Amezquita, Justin
Duke
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Brenteson, John
Washington State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Owens, Tane
South Dakota
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4.50m
(14'9)
1
--
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Chase
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Cale
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Cogdill, Ben
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Rob
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Gagliardi, Caleb
Fresno State
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Michael
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Palicia, Noah
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Ian
Davis Sr.
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Rayburn, Keith
North Monterey C
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Maestretti, Nick
Douglas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Toney, Marc
St Francis (Moun
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Wentworth, Marshall
Piedmont
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Lu, Lishen
Oakmont
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
White, Reed
Vacaville
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Thomas, Adam
Benicia
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Decker, Austin
North Monterey C
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Sullivan, Thomas
Galena
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Barber, Colin
San Ramon Valley
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Manning, Mike
Colfax
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Kim, Eric
Watsonville
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Kaiser, Evan
Colfax
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Dimas, Mark
St Ignatius
NH
(--)
1
--
Woo, Justin
Tracy
NH
(--)
1
--
Tahkar, Inderjit
James Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Sandler, David
Lincoln (s)
NH
(--)
1
--
Reidreynoso, Drake
Galt
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Luke
Placer
NH
(--)
1
--
Bassi, Zach
Los Gatos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lauderdale, Dominique
Washington
11.54w
+3.3
1
2
Black, Geronne
Portland State
11.65w
+3.3
1
3
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.75w
+3.3
1
4
Flowers, Gwendolyn
Arkansas
11.76w
+3.3
1
5
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
11.79w
+3.3
1
6
King, Karene
Portland State
11.82w
+3.3
1
7
Giddings, Porshe
BYU
11.84w
+3.3
1
8
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
12.02w
+3.3
1
--
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
FSw
+3.3
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lauderdale, Dominique
Washington
11.77w
+2.6
1
2
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
11.77w
+2.6
1
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
11.80w
+4.2
2
2
King, Karene
Portland State
11.81w
+4.2
2
3
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.81w
+2.6
1
4
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
11.84w
+2.6
1
3
Flowers, Gwendolyn
Arkansas
11.87w
+4.2
2
5
Giddings, Porshe
BYU
11.89w
+2.6
1
6
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
11.94w
+2.6
1
4
Carter, Kori
Stanford
12.07w
+4.2
2
7
Kemp, Ivanique
Arkansas
12.13w
+2.6
1
8
Coleman, Breeana
Arkansas
12.14w
+2.6
1
5
Hale, Aubrey
BYU
12.17w
+4.2
2
6
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
12.18w
+4.2
2
7
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
12.18w
+4.2
2
9
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
12.21w
+2.6
1
1
Rose, Lauren
Laney
12.24w
+2.5
4
1
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
12.28
+1.5
3
2
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
12.28w
+2.5
4
3
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
12.33w
+2.5
4
4
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
12.33w
+2.5
4
8
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
12.34w
+4.2
2
2
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
12.36
+1.5
3
3
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
12.38
+1.5
3
4
Nelms, Nijah
UCLA
12.40
+1.5
3
5
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
12.42
+1.5
3
9
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
12.44w
+4.2
2
6
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
12.46
+1.5
3
7
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
12.46
+1.5
3
5
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
12.52w
+2.5
4
1
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
12.53w
+2.3
5
8
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
12.56
+1.5
3
6
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
12.67w
+2.5
4
2
Schattauer, Corie
Humboldt State
12.73w
+2.3
5
7
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
12.79w
+2.5
4
3
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
12.96w
+2.3
5
4
Calcote, Kanisha
Eastern Washingt
13.16w
+2.3
5
9
Morse-Ballard, Amanda
Utah Valley Univ
13.34
+1.5
3
--
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
FSw
+2.3
5
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
Clovis
11.96w
+2.7
1
2
Cooper, Emily
Vista Del Lago
12.25w
+2.7
1
3
Smallwood, Shelby
Valley Christian
12.31w
+2.7
1
4
Nixon, Cekarri
St Francis (Moun
12.37w
+2.7
1
5
Suleman, Khadija
Antioch
12.40w
+2.7
1
6
Diaz, Alex
Piedmont Hills
12.40w
+2.7
1
7
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
12.51w
+2.7
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
Clovis
11.93
+0.8
1
1
Cooper, Emily
Vista Del Lago
12.29
+0.4
5
1
Marshall, Ashley
Rancho Verde
12.35
+0.7
4
2
Suleman, Khadija
Antioch
12.37
+0.4
5
1
Smallwood, Shelby
Valley Christian
12.38
+0.8
3
2
Nixon, Cekarri
St Francis (Moun
12.40
+0.8
3
3
Diaz, Alex
Piedmont Hills
12.43
+0.8
3
1
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
12.47
+0.8
2
3
Edwards, Bria
Colony
12.51
+0.4
5
2
Wilson, Taevionna
Antioch
12.54
+0.7
4
4
Bateson, Suzanne
Granada
12.56
+0.4
5
2
Cline, Sarah
Leigh
12.61
+0.8
1
4
Williams, Sarah
Leigh
12.63
+0.8
3
5
Mcmillan, Lilla
Tamalpais
12.63
+0.4
5
6
Page, Alyssa
Montgomery
12.68
+0.4
5
2
Higgwe, Esther
Monterey Trail
12.69
+0.8
2
3
Lummis, Maddie
Granite Bay
12.70
+0.8
1
3
Harvey, Atiya
James Logan
12.71
+0.7
4
4
Deadwiler, Camile
American
12.75
+0.8
1
5
Eastman, Tenisha
Buhach Colony
12.78
+0.8
3
3
Veale, Marie
Hercules
12.80
+0.8
2
5
Todd, Tekeya
Piedmont Hills
12.80
+0.8
1
6
Harper, Jazmin
Oakmont
12.80
+0.8
3
7
Davis, Kamilah
Archbishop Mitty
12.81
+0.4
5
6
Rodrigues, Marisa
California
12.91
+0.8
1
4
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Adrian Wilcox
12.96
+0.8
2
5
Reyes, Nechelle
Rancho Verde
12.97
+0.8
2
4
Roberton, Jazmine
Colony
12.98
+0.7
4
6
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Benson
12.99
+0.8
2
5
Matthews, Taylor
Rancho Verde
13.01
+0.7
4
7
Seymour, Jessica
Archbishop Mitty
13.01
+0.8
1
7
Shirhall, Liesl
Rocklin
13.02
+0.8
2
8
Reid, Jazmyne
College Prep
13.04
+0.8
2
6
Wilson, Breann
Vanden
13.07
+0.7
4
8
Evans, Le'Shay
Antioch
13.09
+0.8
1
7
Muccular, Markayla
Valley
13.19
+0.8
3
7
Shumpert, Tierra
Highlands Ranch
13.19
+0.7
4
8
Kyer, Courtney
Foothill (Pleasa
13.21
+0.4
5
8
Beecham, Nicole
Casa Grande
13.30
+0.7
4
8
Fenton, Skylar
St Ignatius
13.36
+0.8
3
9
Kasyon, Audrey
Highlands Ranch
14.57
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Schantell
Unattached
12.95
+1.8
1
2
Baynard, Timarya
ISC Internationa
13.02
+1.8
1
3
Collier, Mia
B Sharp Academy
13.20
+1.8
1
4
Davis, Hannah
B Sharp Academy
13.37
+1.8
1
5
Vance, Nia
B Sharp Academy
13.38
+1.8
1
6
Glover, Marne
CATC
13.42
+1.8
1
7
Smith, Naomi
Audience of one
13.46
+1.8
1
8
Robinson, Tierra
CATC
13.48
+1.8
1
9
Fisher, Arika
Unattached
13.73
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Schantell
Unattached
12.80
+0.8
1
2
Collier, Mia
B Sharp Academy
13.14
+0.8
1
3
Vance, Nia
B Sharp Academy
13.37
+0.8
1
4
Glover, Marne
CATC
13.45
+0.8
1
1
Davis, Hannah
B Sharp Academy
13.48
-0.1
2
5
Robinson, Tierra
CATC
13.54
+0.8
1
6
Baynard, Timarya
ISC Internationa
13.58
+0.8
1
2
Smith, Naomi
Audience of one
13.62
-0.1
2
3
Fisher, Arika
Unattached
13.69
-0.1
2
4
Sillah, Essence
Unattached
13.70
-0.1
2
5
Bryant, Malia
B Sharp Academy
13.74
-0.1
2
6
Bunel, Sydne
Unattached
13.77
-0.1
2
7
Taussig, Abby
Coach Joy's
13.97
+0.8
1
7
sanders, rayven
OAKLAND P.A.L
14.00
-0.1
2
8
Williams, Symone
Hampton Phil
14.17
-0.1
2
8
Moren, Cerah
Walnut Educa
14.42
+0.8
1
9
Hunter, Katelyn
Unattached
16.39
-0.1
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Charonda
adidas
23.58
+0.2
1
2
George, Regina
Arkansas
23.86
+0.2
1
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
23.99w
+3.1
2
2
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
24.05w
+3.1
2
3
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
24.08
+0.2
1
4
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
24.12
+0.2
1
3
King, Karene
Portland State
24.19w
+3.1
2
4
White, Mandy
Oregon
24.21w
+3.1
2
1
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
24.33
+1.2
3
5
Flowers, Gwendolyn
Arkansas
24.36w
+3.1
2
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.38
+0.7
4
2
Rotilio, April
West Virginia
24.38
+1.2
3
5
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
24.42
+0.2
1
3
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
24.71
+1.2
3
4
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
24.73
+1.2
3
6
Farley, Hannah
Stanford
24.76w
+3.1
2
7
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
24.78w
+3.1
2
6
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.83
+0.2
1
2
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
24.84
+0.7
4
1
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
24.86w
+2.1
5
7
Giddings, Porshe
BYU
24.88
+0.2
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
24.91
+0.7
4
2
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
24.92w
+2.1
5
4
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
25.06
+0.7
4
1
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
25.16
+0.9
6
3
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
25.16w
+2.1
5
8
Hilliard, Tiera
Fresno State
25.24w
+3.1
2
4
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
25.26w
+2.1
5
8
Coleman, Breeana
Arkansas
25.29
+0.2
1
2
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.30
+0.9
6
5
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
25.34
+1.2
3
6
Hale, Aubrey
BYU
25.38
+1.2
3
5
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.49
+0.7
4
3
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
25.56
+0.9
6
6
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
25.56
+0.7
4
4
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
25.60
+0.9
6
5
Werner, Rachel
Arkansas
25.63
+0.9
6
6
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
25.63
+0.9
6
9
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
25.68
+0.2
1
5
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
25.78w
+2.1
5
7
Carr, Johanna
Washington
25.81
+0.7
4
6
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
25.82w
+2.1
5
7
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
25.92
+0.9
6
8
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
25.95
+0.7
4
7
Gross, Bethany
Air Force
25.96w
+2.1
5
8
Nelms, Nijah
UCLA
25.97
+0.9
6
7
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
26.25
+1.2
3
8
Conner, Kimberly
UCLA
26.36w
+2.1
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shelise
Arkansas
52.50
1
2
Williams, Charonda
adidas
52.71
1
1
Thompson, Turquoise
UCLA
53.41
2
3
George, Regina
Arkansas
53.46
1
2
Rotilio, April
West Virginia
53.76
2
3
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
54.06
2
4
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
54.11
1
4
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
54.28
2
5
Jones, Whitney
Arkansas
54.54
1
6
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
54.63
1
7
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
55.14
1
1
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
55.24
3
5
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
55.72
2
6
Farley, Hannah
Stanford
55.73
2
7
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
55.89
2
2
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
56.32
3
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
56.41
5
1
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
56.51
4
3
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
56.54
3
4
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
56.58
3
5
Hyter, Bethany
Arkansas
56.60
3
6
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
56.73
3
8
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
56.74
1
2
Werner, Rachel
Arkansas
57.09
4
2
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
57.37
5
3
Fero, Michelle
Washington
57.57
4
8
Mooberry, Kendra
Minnesota State
57.60
2
7
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
57.73
3
8
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
58.06
3
9
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
58.44
2
4
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
58.50
4
9
Gross, Bethany
Air Force
58.75
3
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
58.88
4
3
Kinder, Angel
Cal Poly SLO
58.92
5
6
Anderson, Kristina
Minnesota State
59.59
4
4
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
59.83
5
5
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
59.88
5
6
Wolford, Brittany
West Virginia
59.97
5
7
Charlton, Sophie
Stanford
1:00.50c
5
7
Arenas, Erica
DeAnza
1:00.58c
4
8
Hall, Nicole
Minnesota State
1:01.36c
4
9
Hellickson, Amy
Minnesota State
1:04.14c
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Ellisa
Piedmont Hills
57.55
1
2
Hardiman, Iesha
Adrian Wilcox
57.64
1
3
Crosby, Kym
River Valley
57.95
1
4
Wilson, Taevionna
Antioch
58.12
1
5
Harper, Jazmin
Oakmont
58.15
1
1
Estell, Gabrielle
Rancho Verde
58.28
3
1
Ibrahim, Sadia
Santa Rosa
58.93
2
2
Lummis, Maddie
Granite Bay
59.30
3
1
Harvel, Jackie
Woodcreek
59.42
4
6
Cunningham, Jamine
Mt Diablo
59.69
1
3
Ryan, Chavariana
Skyline
59.78
3
2
Nwabueze, Margarat
International FA
59.90
4
3
Rondoni, Nina
Monte Vista
59.94
4
7
Wobber, Sarah
Los Altos
59.97
1
8
Gallagher, Kieran
Henry M. Gunn
1:00.09c
1
9
Johnson, Dezirae
Piner
1:00.11c
1
2
McGrath, Lindsay
Antioch
1:00.21c
2
4
Jordan, Megan
East Union
1:00.51c
4
3
Woelffer, Annie
St Mary's (NCS)
1:00.56c
2
4
Johnson, Kie Kie
River City
1:00.87c
2
5
Wilson, Breann
Vanden
1:01.05c
4
4
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
1:01.25c
3
5
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
1:01.31c
2
5
Janachocwski, Candy
St Ignatius
1:01.51c
3
6
Stout, Kristen
Rocklin
1:01.91c
4
6
Zunino, Rachel
Galena
1:02.22c
3
7
Bergmann, Erin
St Mary's Academ
1:02.45c
3
6
Anderson, A'Jah
Monterey Trail
1:02.51c
2
7
Krovetz, Hannah
Davis Sr.
1:02.61c
2
8
Everson, Laneisha
Kennedy
1:02.80c
2
9
Wilson, Kai
College Prep
1:03.09c
2
8
Lanier, Kemani
Colony
1:03.88c
3
7
Sheppard, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
1:04.35c
4
8
Bliss, Alyssa
Sequoia
1:04.97c
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Katie
BYU
2:05.11
1
2
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
2:05.83
1
3
Yates, Lucy
Utah
2:06.71
1
1
Erickson, Emma
South Dakota
2:07.75
2
2
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
2:08.06
2
4
King, Caroline
Boston College
2:08.25
1
3
Bailey, Caitlin
Boston College
2:08.74
2
4
Clark, Nicole
BYU
2:08.79
2
1
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
2:09.03
4
5
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
2:09.11
1
5
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:09.16
2
6
Lindh, Lovisa
Southern Methodi
2:09.24
1
6
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
2:09.24
2
7
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:09.27
2
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
2:09.32
4
3
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:10.35
4
1
Borge, Martine
Arkansas
2:10.56
5
2
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:10.56
5
7
King, Jillian
Boston College
2:10.71
1
4
Miller, Ashley
Nebraska
2:10.78
4
1
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:10.87
6
5
Johnson, Justine
Washington
2:10.91
4
6
Purpura, Tamara
UCLA
2:11.12
4
7
Higgins, Abby
Notre Dame
2:11.49
4
3
Johnston, Paige
Arkansas
2:11.56
5
8
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:11.59
2
1
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
2:11.93
3
4
Pennings, Victoria
Stanford
2:12.33
5
5
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
2:12.34
5
2
Hamik, Erica
Nebraska
2:12.39
3
2
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:12.46
6
8
Mochizuki, Haruka
Japan
2:12.64
1
3
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
2:12.65
3
4
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
2:12.79
3
6
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
2:12.91
5
5
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:13.11
3
6
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:13.37
3
3
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
2:13.74
6
8
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
2:13.74
4
9
Slight, Stacy
BYU
2:13.85
1
7
Montgomery, April
New Balance Sili
2:13.94
3
7
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
2:14.00
5
4
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
2:14.08
6
8
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
2:14.08
3
8
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
2:14.23
5
5
Gordon, Seri
Northeastern
2:14.40
6
9
Goldkamp, Mary
Bradley
2:14.52
3
9
Gawrych, Samantha
Boston College
2:14.54
5
6
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:14.58
6
1
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
2:14.65
7
2
O'Brien, Ashley
San Francisco
2:14.79
7
7
Mustonen, Sanna
Arkansas-Little
2:14.83
6
8
Drake, Aly
San Francisco
2:14.97
6
10
Breagy, Siobhan
Boston College
2:14.98
3
9
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
2:15.32
4
10
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
2:15.67
5
3
DeLaRosa, Alyson
Fresno State
2:15.98
7
10
Thomas, Ashlee
BYU
2:16.20
4
11
Dencer, Camilla
Oregon
2:16.30
5
12
Lord, Sarah
Boston College
2:16.36
5
4
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
2:16.43
7
11
Johnson, Natalie
Notre Dame
2:16.48
4
5
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:16.67
7
6
Martin, Morgan
San Francisco
2:16.94
7
9
Dahlberg, Bridget
Boston College
2:16.96
6
7
Coates, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:17.32
7
8
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
2:17.40
7
9
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
2:17.43
7
10
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:17.70
7
10
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:17.89
6
11
Prince, Chloe
Michigan
2:18.52
6
11
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
2:18.52
7
12
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
2:18.62
6
13
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
2:18.83
5
12
Garcia, Heather
Boston College
2:19.91
7
9
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
2:21.03
2
13
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
2:21.11
7
13
Rodriguez, Grace
Boston College
2:21.34
6
14
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:24.24
7
15
Charlton, Sophie
Stanford
2:26.99
7
14
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:27.39
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Caroline
Boston College
4:17.48
1
2
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
4:18.37
1
3
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
4:18.53
1
1
Conley, Kim
Unattached
4:19.14
2
4
Bizzarri, Angela
Brooks
4:19.46
1
5
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
4:20.13
1
6
Palmer, Katie
BYU
4:20.82
1
7
Friday, Becca
Oregon
4:21.64
1
8
Morgan, Stephanie
Illinois
4:21.79
1
9
Bland, Keri
West Virginia
4:22.76
1
10
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:22.78
1
2
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:23.60
2
3
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
4:24.48
2
4
Bailey, Caitlin
Boston College
4:24.57
2
5
Larson, Jane
Club Northwest
4:24.80
2
6
Slight, Stacy
BYU
4:24.88
2
7
Christopher, Kaylyn
West Virginia
4:25.17
2
11
Miller, Ashley
Nebraska
4:26.09
1
12
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:26.49
1
13
Johnson, Justine
Washington
4:26.80
1
8
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
4:27.12
2
1
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:27.47
3
14
Hardesty, Lauren
Iowa
4:27.80
1
2
Kosgei, Lydia
Eastern Kentucky
4:29.00
3
9
Clark, Nicole
BYU
4:29.16
2
3
Paaso, Kris
New Balance Sili
4:29.54
3
4
Goldkamp, Mary
Bradley
4:29.60
3
5
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
4:30.01
3
10
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
4:30.07
2
6
Ganzar, Leigh Ann
Baylor
4:30.11
3
1
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
4:30.51
7
11
Henry, Amber
Weber State
4:30.62
2
12
Rosen, Jillian
Arkansas
4:30.89
2
7
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:31.36
3
8
Moore, Cori
Portland
4:31.62
3
9
Pennings, Victoria
Stanford
4:31.69
3
1
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
4:31.79
5
1
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
4:31.91
4
10
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
4:32.20
3
11
Roxberg, Laura
Missouri
4:33.27
3
2
Aldea, Stephanie
West Virginia
4:33.44
4
2
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
4:33.93
5
3
Masterson, Casey
Oregon State
4:34.69
4
4
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
4:34.88
4
5
Eddy, Candace
BYU
4:35.06
4
12
Breagy, Siobhan
Boston College
4:35.53
3
13
Cortez, Christine
USC
4:35.88
2
1
Hamik, Erica
Nebraska
4:36.66
6
3
Hancock, Vanessa
Cal Poly SLO
4:36.89
5
2
Layman, Anna
Washington State
4:37.16
6
2
Buruse, Natosha
Oregon State
4:37.37
7
3
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:37.57
7
6
Mixon, Teran
Oklahoma State
4:37.58
4
3
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
4:37.62
6
4
Molenhuis, Marrijtje
Fresno State
4:37.62
7
5
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
4:37.67
7
4
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
4:37.70
5
4
Taylor, Kristina
UC Davis
4:37.91
6
15
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
4:38.44
1
5
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
4:38.65
5
5
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
4:38.72
6
6
Porada, Katie
Illinois
4:39.19
6
7
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
4:39.34
6
6
Gawrych, Samantha
Boston College
4:39.64
5
7
Carol, Ashley
Unattached
4:39.74
4
8
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:39.89
6
7
Placzek, Lena
Iowa
4:40.04
5
8
Dahlberg, Bridget
Boston College
4:40.07
5
9
Lord, Sarah
Boston College
4:40.73
5
10
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
4:40.89
5
11
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
4:40.95
5
9
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
4:40.99
6
8
VanWechel, Anna
Minnesota State
4:41.12
4
9
Thomas, Ashlee
BYU
4:41.14
4
6
Driscoll, Jessica
Boston College
4:41.19
7
10
Morgan, Dana
Portland
4:41.32
4
7
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:41.61
7
8
Botti, Audrey
Oregon State
4:42.04
7
11
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
4:42.17
4
10
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
4:42.18
6
11
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
4:42.35
6
9
Moskal, Aubrey
West Virginia
4:42.74
7
12
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
4:42.95
5
10
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
4:44.35
7
12
Reed, Emma
New Mexico
4:45.13
6
11
Elhard, Rubye
CS Stanislaus
4:46.46
7
13
Rodriguez, Grace
Boston College
4:46.83
5
12
Ranegar, Megan
Iowa
4:48.80
4
13
Garcia, Heather
Boston College
4:49.12
6
13
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
4:49.53
4
12
Mejia, Cassie
Cerritos
4:50.46
7
14
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
4:50.73
6
13
Prince, Chloe
Michigan
4:51.77
7
14
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
4:54.62
7
15
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
4:56.56
7
15
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
4:59.39
6
--
Snawder, Erika
Western Oregon
DNF
7
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Eleanor
Highlands Ranch
4:50.78
1
2
Hiltz, Nikki
Aptos
5:03.06
1
3
Sturges, Allison
Mountain View
5:03.90
1
4
Santisteban, Kelsey
Castro Valley
5:03.99
1
5
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
5:04.71
1
6
Ralstin, Samantha
Oak Ridge
5:05.31
1
7
Arrieta, Holli
Oak Ridge
5:06.18
1
1
Maxwell, Anna
San Lorenzo vall
5:11.30
2
2
Kientz, Kristen
Highlands Ranch
5:12.84
2
3
Moore, Spencer
St Mary's (NCS)
5:14.71
2
8
Rice, Paige
St Mary's Academ
5:15.97
1
1
Hong, Melanie
Carmel
5:16.34
3
4
NOVELL, CARINA
Granada
5:16.38
2
9
Ankhelyi, Maddy
Vista Del Lago
5:16.55
1
5
Kraus, Lauren
Maria Carrillo
5:16.97
2
6
McVay, Elaine
California
5:17.61
2
2
Estrada, Vanessa
San Benito (Holl
5:18.06
3
3
Lehmann, Emma
Urban of San Fra
5:19.25
3
4
Oslund, Kristiana
Highlands Ranch
5:19.55
3
7
Tsolis, Tori
Presentation
5:19.67
2
5
Gong, Maryann
Granada
5:19.92
3
8
Bergmann, Erin
St Mary's Academ
5:20.04
2
9
Kroll, Haley
Tokay
5:20.35
2
6
GOYETTE, MAXINE
Oak Ridge
5:21.10
3
7
Lira, Morgan
Valley Christian
5:22.22
3
8
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
5:22.98
3
10
McIntyre, Shelby
South Tahoe
5:23.74
2
11
Peirsol, Amber
Windsor
5:26.74
2
12
Compton, Kandace
El Camino
5:26.93
2
9
Peabody, Clare
Aptos
5:27.70
3
10
Furbesh, Maura
San Benito (Holl
5:27.79
3
11
Roemer, Madeline
St Francis (Moun
5:30.76
3
12
Lassere, Rebecca
Bishop Kelly
5:31.73
3
13
Blaha, Emily
Valley Christian
5:35.35
3
14
Bokum, Elizabeth
Vacaville
5:55.66
3
15
Garcia, Isabel
Valley Christian
6:05.11
3
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Erin
Henry M. Gunn
10:04.20
1
2
Pianin, Jena
Amador Valley
10:09.17
1
1
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
10:15.58
2
3
Fraser, Vanessa
Scotts Valley
10:20.88
1
4
Garcia, Karlie
Oakmont
10:21.57
1
5
Nist, Emily
Bishop Kelly
10:22.20
1
6
Kraus, Lauren
Maria Carrillo
10:26.30
1
7
Kriege, Mary
Archbishop Mitty
10:27.63
1
2
Welsh, Anna
Monterey
10:29.06
2
8
Lane, Nicole
El Molino
10:34.97
1
3
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
10:35.40
2
9
Hebel, Liz
San Ramon Valley
10:36.91
1
4
Meads, Sophie
Davis Sr.
10:38.65
2
10
Marggraff, Annie
Acalanes
10:38.95
1
5
Mostatabi, Sara
Campolindo
10:40.20
2
11
Gerards, Jessica
Washington
10:41.84
1
12
Holt, Brooke
Granite Bay
10:43.80
1
13
Dimits, Natalie
Livermore
10:45.30
1
6
Huerta, Lizette
Colony
10:46.93
2
7
Orders, Sarah
Campolindo
10:52.33
2
8
Huang, Cindy
Lynbrook
10:57.09
2
9
Daley, Cassidy
Lodi
10:58.94
2
10
Mansoor, Jacqueline
Oak Ridge
10:58.95
2
11
Katz, Danielle
Los Gatos
10:59.53
2
12
Parsons, Kelly
Amador Valley
11:03.97
2
13
Mitchell, Breanne
Bear River
11:14.81
2
14
Beck, Megan
Carondelet
11:16.87
2
15
Strait, Adrienne
College Prep
11:25.71
2
14
Garcia, Samantha
Evergreen Valley
11:25.77
1
15
Mains, Neysa
El Camino
11:35.28
1
16
Bouchard-Hall, Gaia
Sequoia
11:57.17
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pixler, Jessica
Colorado
15:25.58
1
2
Rhines, Jen
adidas
15:32.70
1
3
Baillie, Renee Metivie
Nike
15:55.97
1
4
Goethals, Megan
Washington
16:06.64
1
5
salucci, Tony
Unattached
16:07.62
1
6
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
16:09.44
1
7
Hursey, Katie
Syracuse
16:10.50
1
8
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
16:11.84
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
16:13.95
1
10
Sheffey, Brittany
Tennessee
16:14.89
1
11
Hardt, Kari
BYU
16:15.82
1
12
Walker, Miranda
Arkansas
16:15.99
1
13
Flood, Betsy
Iowa
16:16.41
1
1
Moreno, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
16:16.53
2
14
Bersagel, Annie
New Balance Sili
16:16.70
1
15
Winslow, Jaime
McMillan Elite
16:17.46
1
16
Hinther, Ashley
Nac Victoria
16:17.71
1
17
Lane, Caitlin
Penn State
16:18.14
1
2
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
16:19.00
2
18
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
16:22.61
1
3
Wright, Ariel
USC
16:23.66
2
19
Goetschius, Amanda
North Carolina-C
16:27.01
1
1
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
16:27.46
3
2
Barinova, Martina
Nebraska
16:27.94
3
3
Falch, Runa
Augustana (SD)
16:28.57
3
4
Eilers, Brooke
Iowa
16:29.47
3
20
Booth, Rachel
Apercen-NBSV
16:30.57
1
4
Melander, McKenzie
Iowa
16:30.63
2
21
Manuele, Sharla
Utah Elite
16:31.40
1
5
Abbott, Alyssa
Utah
16:31.54
2
5
Nelson, Christine
Wyoming
16:31.61
3
6
Gillespie, Kristen
Arkansas
16:31.73
2
6
Pagano, Sarah
Syracuse
16:32.24
3
7
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
16:33.49
3
8
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
16:33.90
3
9
Oveson, Hayley
Oregon State
16:34.01
3
10
Shiell, Marbeth
Butler
16:34.16
3
7
Tam, Rowena
UC Berkeley
16:35.22
2
11
Barton, Jess
Northeastern
16:35.85
3
12
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
16:36.66
3
13
Belvis, Bailey
Missouri
16:37.89
3
14
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
16:38.24
3
8
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
16:39.59
2
22
Izawa, Nanaka
Japan
16:41.96
1
1
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
16:42.03
4
9
Lemmon-Lew, Cecily
BYU
16:42.45
2
10
DeRoo, Elise
Colgate
16:43.61
2
15
Buck, Clare
Columbia
16:44.90
3
11
Ridder, Brooklyne
Penn State
16:45.08
2
16
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
16:49.03
3
2
Bryson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
16:50.78
4
12
Ahn, Suejin
Duke
16:50.94
2
17
Bobbe, Sarah
Washington State
16:51.31
3
18
Hanna, Victoria
Oklahoma State
16:51.95
3
13
MacKay, Rebekah
Syracuse
16:52.40
2
19
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
16:53.17
3
3
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
16:53.28
4
4
Krause, Hope
Boston College
16:53.39
4
5
Van Rysselberghe, Noel
Columbia
16:53.83
4
14
Murakami, Shannon
UCLA
16:54.18
2
6
Dakroub, Danielle
Central Michigan
16:54.39
4
7
Kleven, Kodi
Utah Valley Univ
16:54.44
4
8
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:55.26
4
9
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
16:55.43
4
15
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
16:55.62
2
10
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
16:55.66
4
20
Bearish, Stephanie
La Salle
16:56.07
3
11
Pagano, Katherine
Eastern Kentucky
16:56.26
4
21
Lee, India
Iowa State
16:56.89
3
12
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
16:58.55
4
22
Keyser, Ellie
Colorado State
16:58.70
3
16
Velarde, Rachel
Notre Dame
16:58.77
2
13
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
16:59.39
4
14
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
16:59.56
4
15
O'Brien, Elizabeth
Boston College
17:01.56
4
17
Clark, Katie
Butler
17:01.72
2
23
Bergren, Jenny
Cal Poly SLO
17:02.59
3
24
Lange, Rachel
BYU
17:03.20
3
16
Storbeck, Caitlin
La Salle
17:05.29
4
17
Christensen, Kendra
BYU
17:05.78
4
25
Ortiz, Vanessa
New Mexico
17:07.57
3
18
Barry, Kaitlyn
New Mexico
17:08.50
4
18
Stephens, Heather
Syracuse
17:09.43
2
23
Domenichelli, Danielle
McMillan Elite
17:09.88
1
26
Roeder, Hannah
Iowa
17:12.36
3
19
Chetelat, Laurynne
UC Berkeley
17:12.85
4
20
Cerney, Heather
UC Berkeley
17:13.95
4
21
Kostrikin, Cortney
Cal Poly SLO
17:14.46
4
19
Hardesty, Amanda
Iowa
17:14.77
2
22
Yaeger, Courtney
Illinois
17:14.77
4
23
Winnegar, Shawna
New Mexico
17:15.76
4
20
Paddack, Rebecca
Cal Poly SLO
17:17.43
2
21
Lanois, Emily
Columbia
17:18.81
2
24
Rodriquez, Jennifer
Long Beach State
17:18.89
4
25
Ramsay, Devyn
Toledo
17:19.44
4
26
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
17:19.65
4
27
Kohl, Keena
UC Berkeley
17:20.01
4
28
Dinh, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
17:23.22
4
27
Thompson, Melissa
Ohio
17:25.24
3
29
Kersjes, Lauren
Syracuse
17:25.79
4
30
Moore, Nina
Long Beach State
17:31.49
4
31
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
17:32.01
4
28
Borisko, Elyse
Clemson
17:32.66
3
32
Pellegrini, Mary Grace
Michigan
17:38.67
4
33
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
17:42.78
4
34
Martinelli, Sarah
West Virginia
17:44.08
4
35
Clark, Allison
Washington State
17:44.88
4
36
Parks, Krista
Central Michigan
17:45.23
4
37
Davis, Alysha
Wyoming
17:55.95
4
38
Linnell, Allison
Washington
18:13.05
4
39
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
18:22.19
4
40
Fyke, Natalie
Cerritos
19:54.06
4
--
Johnston, Mary Carleton
Duke
DNF
3
--
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
DNF
3
--
Fratczak, Victoria
Oklahoma State
DNF
3
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erdmann, Tara
Loyola Marymount
33:10.15
1
2
Nero, Tonya
Wichita State
33:11.71
1
3
Saina, Betsy
Iowa State
33:13.87
1
4
Ruck, Kimberly
Clemson
33:16.45
1
5
Matthews, Katie
Boston Universit
33:16.97
1
6
Bottorff, Juliet
Duke
33:18.45
1
7
Costello, Liz
Tennessee
33:25.66
1
8
Erdelyi, Zsofia
USC
33:26.47
1
9
Tuliamuk, Aliphine
Wichita State
33:27.05
1
10
Millhouse, Kara
Penn State
33:31.93
1
11
Stack, Dani
Iowa State
33:35.52
1
12
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
33:38.81
1
13
DeSarle, Catherine
Syracuse
33:38.94
1
14
Haws, Morgan
BYU
33:39.65
1
15
DiCamillo, Katie
New Balance Bost
33:41.10
1
16
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
33:42.50
1
17
Crossman, Bronwyn
Oregon
33:43.99
1
18
Marcy, Stephanie
Stanford
33:46.27
1
19
Niehaus, Kate
Stanford
33:48.72
1
20
Waldron, Sarah
New Mexico
33:51.08
1
21
Andrews, sarah
Oregon
33:53.44
1
22
Nehus-Vergara, Erin
Athletic Ann
33:56.51
1
23
Pease, Sarah
Indiana
34:07.35
1
24
Beecham, Annie
Ohio
34:08.23
1
25
Johns, Rhiannon
Alabama-Birmingh
34:14.04
1
26
Copeland, Claudia
Club Northwest
34:18.79
1
27
Crofford, Lara
Nebraska
34:19.77
1
28
Gregg, Kaitlin
New Balance Sili
34:22.56
1
1
Comfort, Caitlin
Wisconsin
34:25.82
2
29
Donovan, Jennifer
New Balance Bost
34:26.09
1
2
Thweatt, Laura
Colorado
34:33.08
2
3
Logan, Camille
Colorado
34:33.24
2
30
Tesfaye, Semehar
Iowa State
34:36.65
1
31
Milner, Kirsty
New Mexico
34:37.38
1
4
Hjalmarsen, Tone
Oklahoma State
34:38.88
2
5
Boyle, Elizabeth
Illinois
34:41.20
2
6
Strenkowski, Breanne
UC Santa Barbara
34:44.95
2
7
Ridderman, Erica
Indiana
34:48.36
2
32
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
34:50.72
1
8
Howe, Mackenzie
Kennesaw State
34:52.16
2
33
Busby, Natalie
Syracuse
34:52.76
1
9
Summers, Kari
Ohio
34:53.56
2
10
Drechsler, Krista
UC Davis
34:53.66
2
11
Patterson, Kaitlyn
Michigan
34:54.73
2
34
Gibson, Heather
Asics Aggies
34:58.09
1
12
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
34:58.44
2
13
Kertesz, Emma
Toledo
35:01.72
2
14
Tyler, Tori
Chico State
35:02.12
2
15
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
35:03.35
2
16
Shaw, Katie
Baylor
35:06.41
2
17
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
35:11.58
2
18
Farren, Kinsey
Missouri
35:12.14
2
19
VanDeBrake, Chelsea
Washington State
35:14.27
2
20
Creutz, Eileen
Grand Valley Sta
35:15.96
2
21
Gray, Alia
Chico State
35:20.21
2
35
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
35:24.28
1
36
Meyer, Megan
Arizona
35:24.87
1
22
Ward, Katherine
Air Force
35:29.41
2
23
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
35:30.32
2
24
Wiemann, Kelcie
UCLA
35:30.68
2
25
Watson, Erica
Notre Dame
35:30.96
2
26
Henderson, Jackie
Southern Indiana
35:33.38
2
27
Nero, Scarla
Wichita State
35:34.68
2
28
Brown, Audra
Toledo
35:39.24
2
29
Cieslak, Kylen
Grand Valley Sta
35:46.36
2
30
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
35:57.47
2
31
Johnson, Kelsey
Alabama
36:10.82
2
32
Goldring, Katja
UCLA
36:13.57
2
33
Urlacher, Audrey
Idaho State
36:14.30
2
34
Loden, Catherine
Arizona State
36:16.65
2
35
Davis, Kerynn
Idaho State
36:20.85
2
36
Patty, Samantha
Baylor
36:29.05
2
37
Thompson, Leah
Wichita State
36:38.69
2
38
Gammon, Stephanie
Alabama-Birmingh
36:41.55
2
39
Ehrke, Kiah
Wisconsin
36:52.23
2
40
Lutz, Meghan
La Salle
37:51.58
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Sara
Asics
9:50.68
1
2
Allen, Lindsay
McMillan Elite
10:07.16
1
3
Michel, Claire
Oregon
10:11.64
1
4
Hemphill, Kristen
Brc/Adidas
10:15.19
1
1
Bodinson, Klara
Southern Methodi
10:16.36
2
2
Kulik, Alyssa
Clemson
10:18.18
2
5
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Illinois
10:18.59
1
6
Fjortoft, Silje
Southern Methodi
10:20.25
1
3
Bower, Natalie
Penn State
10:21.87
2
7
Callahan, Margaret
Arizona
10:22.87
1
8
Pancoast, Stephanie
New Balance Sili
10:26.74
1
4
Jackson, Megan
Arkansas
10:29.92
2
9
Moen, Hannah
Arizona
10:30.57
1
1
George, Cali
Arkansas
10:31.67
3
2
Fogg, LeAnne
Cal Poly SLO
10:31.72
3
5
Furlan, Jessica
Nebraska
10:33.25
2
6
Hood, Nicola
New Mexico
10:33.57
2
7
Krasich, Kristina
Duke
10:33.64
2
8
White, Cassie
Syracuse
10:33.95
2
3
Blakeslee, Kyle
Augustana (SD)
10:38.86
3
9
Thomas, Keara
North Carolina-C
10:41.24
2
10
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:42.86
2
11
Hanselka, Kristen
Baylor
10:43.51
2
10
Bedell, Erin
McMillan Elite
10:43.94
1
4
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
10:45.13
3
12
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
10:48.27
2
5
Stack, Amber
Illinois
10:49.90
3
6
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
10:50.51
3
7
Berndt, Danielle
Iowa
10:51.21
3
8
York, Rachel
Wichita State
10:51.24
3
9
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
10:51.75
3
10
Vaughn, Kristina
Alabama-Birmingh
10:52.23
3
11
Gallagher, Samantha
La Salle
10:52.57
1
11
Minson, Steffi
Southern Utah
10:54.09
3
12
Wolff, Karlye
Wisconsin
10:56.09
3
13
Ferguson, Lindsey
Notre Dame
10:56.20
2
13
Heymsfield, Grace
Arkansas
10:56.74
3
14
Andrews, Amanda
Washington State
10:58.33
2
14
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
10:58.92
3
15
Blyholder, Liga
Wisconsin
11:11.66
3
16
Thompson, Danielle
Minnesota State
11:21.50
3
17
Greuel, Karen
Wisconsin
11:25.79
3
--
Bennett, Robyn
Baylor
DNF
1
--
Haws, Natalie
Weber State
DNF
1
--
Darling, Alex
New Mexico
DNF
3
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
West Virginia
13.27
+1.4
1
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
13.36
+1.4
1
3
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.41
+1.4
1
4
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.49
+1.4
1
5
Kemp, Ivanique
Arkansas
13.63
+1.4
1
6
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
13.86
+1.4
1
7
Coleman, Breeana
Arkansas
13.93
+1.4
1
8
Hyter, Brittany
Arkansas
13.96
+1.4
1
9
Makakala, Fatima
BYU
14.23
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
West Virginia
13.27
+0.5
1
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
13.42
+0.5
1
3
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.51
+0.5
1
4
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.52
+0.5
1
1
Hyter, Brittany
Arkansas
13.77w
+2.6
2
5
Coleman, Breeana
Arkansas
13.83
+0.5
1
6
Kemp, Ivanique
Arkansas
13.88
+0.5
1
1
Makakala, Fatima
BYU
13.89w
+2.5
3
2
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
13.91w
+2.5
3
2
Goranson, Hannah
Duke
13.93w
+2.6
2
3
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
13.98w
+2.6
2
7
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
13.99
+0.5
1
8
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
14.00
+0.5
1
4
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
14.02w
+2.6
2
5
Tezeno, Meia
Flying Jaguars
14.03w
+2.6
2
6
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
14.09w
+2.6
2
3
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
14.15w
+2.5
3
4
Birkley, T'Keyah
American River
14.27w
+2.5
3
5
Christensen, Alyssa
BYU
14.28w
+2.5
3
7
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
14.29w
+2.6
2
8
Alcide, Makeba
Arkansas
14.32w
+2.6
2
6
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
14.37w
+2.5
3
7
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
14.51w
+2.5
3
8
Rose, Lauren
Laney
14.60w
+2.5
3
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
14.64
+1.4
4
2
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
14.72
+1.4
4
3
Conner, Kimberly
UCLA
14.74
+1.4
4
9
Morris, Erin
Fresno State
14.77w
+2.6
2
4
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
14.79
+1.4
4
9
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
14.80w
+2.5
3
1
Hudson, Dantia
UC Berkeley
14.90w
+2.3
5
5
Byrd, Jerae
Cal Poly SLO
14.91
+1.4
4
6
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
15.20
+1.4
4
2
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
15.31w
+2.3
5
7
Orley, Leah
Arkansas
15.33
+1.4
4
3
Hardy, Jordan
American River
15.41w
+2.3
5
8
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
15.52
+1.4
4
4
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
15.54w
+2.3
5
1
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
15.63w
+2.3
6
5
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
15.69w
+2.3
5
6
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
15.86w
+2.3
5
9
Ross, Kortney
Oregon
15.89
+1.4
4
2
Williams, Erica
City College San
15.91w
+2.3
6
7
Torres, Lesly
Air Force
16.13w
+2.3
5
3
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
16.91w
+2.3
6
--
Williams, Selina
Japan
FS
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
St Mary's (NCS)
14.03
+1.7
1
2
Davis, Chalese
Hercules
14.19
+1.7
1
3
Pugh, Daje
Fairfield
14.58
+1.7
1
4
ROSS, AHAMBRIA
Bishop O'Dowd
14.72
+1.7
1
5
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.73
+1.7
1
6
Cook, Daria
Vacaville
14.79
+1.7
1
7
Yen, Crystal
Saratoga
15.48
+1.7
1
8
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
15.59
+1.7
1
9
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
17.34
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
St Mary's (NCS)
14.16
-0.4
1
2
Davis, Chalese
Hercules
14.40
-0.4
1
1
Pugh, Daje
Fairfield
14.71
+1.8
3
2
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.74
+1.8
3
3
ROSS, AHAMBRIA
Bishop O'Dowd
15.20
-0.4
1
1
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
15.84
-0.2
2
4
Yen, Crystal
Saratoga
15.89
-0.4
1
2
Cook, Daria
Vacaville
15.90
-0.2
2
3
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
15.94
+1.8
3
4
Haar, Paige
Archbishop Mitty
16.27
+1.8
3
5
Dobbins, Christina
Woodside
16.28
-0.4
1
5
Depass, Eddene
Colony
16.28
+1.8
3
3
Duffner, Taylor
Woodside
16.45
-0.2
2
4
Pennington, Bethany
Galena
16.60
-0.2
2
6
Barton, Katie
Acalanes
16.69
-0.4
1
6
Choroski, Kiana
Henry M. Gunn
16.74
+1.8
3
7
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
17.00
+1.8
3
5
Eke, Chika
Rio Americano
17.29
-0.2
2
8
Anderson, Lauren
Del Oro
17.72
+1.8
3
7
Denton, Emily
Vacaville
17.79
-0.4
1
8
Roberton, Jazmine
Colony
18.19
-0.4
1
6
Lamb, Jacqueline
Milpitas
18.21
-0.2
2
9
Alexis, Mina
St Ignatius
18.23
-0.4
1
7
Mader, Halina
Bishop O'Dowd
35.03
-0.2
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
1:00.42c
1
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.32c
2
2
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
1:01.69c
1
3
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
1:01.70c
1
2
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
1:01.71c
2
4
Hyter, Brittany
Arkansas
1:02.47c
1
1
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.74c
3
3
Birkley, T'Keyah
American River
1:02.75c
2
2
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
1:02.85c
3
4
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
1:03.07c
2
3
Hansen, Allysa
BYU
1:03.14c
3
1
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco St
1:03.45c
4
5
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
1:03.57c
1
6
Elseroad-Wall, Veronic
Washington State
1:03.60c
1
7
Christensen, Alyssa
BYU
1:03.88c
1
5
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
1:04.00c
2
6
Cooke, Ashley
UC Berkeley
1:04.12c
2
2
Thomas, Rachel
Air Force
1:04.38c
4
7
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
1:04.56c
2
8
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
1:04.98c
1
9
Orley, Leah
Arkansas
1:05.29c
1
4
Cotharn, Emily
Air Force
1:05.34c
3
1
Severson, Andrea
American River
1:05.60c
5
3
Edwards, Janelle
Cerritos
1:05.75c
4
2
Berry, Dominique
Merritt
1:05.88c
5
4
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
1:05.91c
4
5
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
1:06.20c
3
5
Atchley, Skye
Washington
1:06.32c
4
6
Rivers-Birt, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
1:06.32c
3
8
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.38c
2
7
Berg, Ashley
Minnesota State
1:07.49c
3
8
Byrd, Jerae
Cal Poly SLO
1:07.67c
3
3
Brown, Kylie
Humboldt State
1:08.24c
5
4
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
1:08.30c
5
9
Toler, Laureina
UC Berkeley
1:08.98c
3
5
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:11.15c
5
--
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
DNF
2
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
Fairfield
1:03.83c
1
2
Kirkland, Kristina
Rancho Verde
1:05.25c
1
3
Daley, Allison
Burlingame
1:05.50c
1
4
Edwards, Bria
Colony
1:05.58c
1
1
Blumm, Stephanie
Roseville
1:05.70c
2
2
Pennington, Bethany
Galena
1:05.85c
2
3
Wood, Cortney
Archbishop Mitty
1:05.95c
2
4
HIRVONEN, HEIDI
Maria Carrillo
1:06.63c
2
5
Johnson, Kyra
Piner
1:06.92c
1
5
Madigan, Lauren
St Francis (Moun
1:07.59c
2
6
Perry, Pattriana
Vacaville
1:07.69c
2
1
Mccone, Kennedy
Branson
1:07.83c
3
6
Barton, Katie
Acalanes
1:08.49c
1
1
Mason, Tori
Sacramento City
1:08.78c
4
2
Westerterp, Katie
Lodi
1:08.87c
3
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Benson
1:09.53c
4
7
Givens, Gina
St Francis (Moun
1:09.70c
2
3
Kruger, Sammi
San Ramon Valley
1:09.94c
4
7
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
1:09.99c
1
4
Muegge, Jule
Carmel
1:10.11c
4
3
Martin, Kirsten
Novato
1:10.40c
3
8
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
1:11.59c
1
5
Clarin, Kayla
Bear Creek
1:11.62c
4
4
Edwards, Tori
California
1:11.82c
3
8
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
1:12.06c
2
9
Bacchi, Desiree
Del Oro
1:12.90c
1
9
Anderson, Lauren
Del Oro
1:12.98c
2
5
Moretto, Barbara
Santa Rosa
1:14.98c
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oregon
44.47
1
2
Relay Team
Stanford
45.26
1
3
Relay Team
Arkansas
45.32
1
4
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
45.93
1
5
Relay Team
Portland State
46.14
1
6
Relay Team
BYU
46.98
1
1
Relay Team
San Francisco St
47.11
2
2
Relay Team
Stanford
47.27
2
3
Relay Team
Fresno State
47.40
2
7
Relay Team
Washington
48.07
1
4
Relay Team
Western Oregon
48.32
2
5
Relay Team
American River
48.32
2
8
Relay Team
Eastern Washingt
48.98
1
6
Relay Team
Minnesota State
49.33
2
7
Relay Team
De Anza
51.06
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Piedmont Hills
48.86
1
2
Relay Team
Hercules
48.87
1
3
Relay Team
Antioch
48.88
1
4
Relay Team
Colony
49.32
1
5
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
49.43
1
6
Relay Team
Del Oro
49.87
1
7
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
50.23
1
8
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
50.70
1
9
Relay Team
Edison
53.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hercules
48.74
3
2
Relay Team
Piedmont Hills
48.96
3
1
Relay Team
Colony
49.14
5
1
Relay Team
Antioch
49.17
2
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
49.23
1
2
Relay Team
Edison
49.50
2
2
Relay Team
Del Oro
50.02
5
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
50.06
2
2
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
50.11
1
3
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
50.33
1
4
Relay Team
California
50.61
1
5
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
50.74
1
3
Relay Team
Acalanes
50.77
3
3
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
50.78
5
1
Relay Team
Fairfield
51.35
4
4
Relay Team
Bishop O'Dowd
51.36
2
4
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
51.53
5
2
Relay Team
Pitman
51.62
4
3
Relay Team
Rocklin
51.67
4
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
51.67
5
6
Relay Team
Sheldon
51.94
5
5
Relay Team
Castro Valley
52.02
2
6
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
52.04
2
4
Relay Team
James Logan
52.09
4
6
Relay Team
Hillsdale
52.09
1
4
Relay Team
Woodside
52.18
3
5
Relay Team
Carondelet
52.21
4
7
Relay Team
Valley
52.21
1
7
Relay Team
Presentation
52.25
5
5
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
52.26
3
8
Relay Team
Gunderson
52.44
1
6
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
52.65
3
7
Relay Team
College Prep
52.81
3
6
Relay Team
Montgomery
52.88
4
8
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
53.04
3
7
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
53.39
4
7
Relay Team
Dublin
53.72
2
8
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
53.83
4
8
Relay Team
Clayton Valley
54.09
5
9
Relay Team
Leigh
54.65
4
8
Relay Team
Casa Grande
56.42
2
--
Relay Team
Los Altos
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arkansas
3:39.07
3
2
Relay Team
UCLA
3:39.86
3
3
Relay Team
Oregon
3:42.35
3
4
Relay Team
Stanford
3:42.58
3
1
Relay Team
Stanford
3:46.37
2
5
Relay Team
Arkansas
3:48.25
3
2
Relay Team
Washington State
3:48.72
2
3
Relay Team
West Virginia
3:49.45
2
6
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
3:50.13
3
4
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
3:50.45
2
5
Relay Team
San Francisco St
3:51.99
2
7
Relay Team
Washington
3:52.01
3
1
Relay Team
Seattle Pacific
3:52.67
1
2
Relay Team
Washington State
3:53.92
1
8
Relay Team
Fresno State
3:54.04
3
6
Relay Team
Arkansas
3:54.18
2
3
Relay Team
Stanford
3:54.42
1
7
Relay Team
Cal Poly SLO
3:54.64
2
4
Relay Team
Air Force
3:55.45
1
8
Relay Team
Minnesota State
3:58.47
2
9
Relay Team
UCLA
3:58.77
3
5
Relay Team
American River
3:59.11
1
6
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.42
1
9
Relay Team
Nebraska
3:59.90
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
4:00.48
4
1
Relay Team
Monte Vista
4:02.07
5
2
Relay Team
Antioch
4:02.51
4
1
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
4:03.47
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:03.79
5
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
4:04.45
5
1
Relay Team
Los Gatos
4:04.70
3
4
Relay Team
Del Oro
4:06.80
5
5
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
4:06.84
5
3
Relay Team
Miramonte
4:07.37
4
6
Relay Team
Hercules
4:08.88
5
4
Relay Team
Vacaville
4:09.19
4
2
Relay Team
Los Altos
4:09.24
3
3
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
4:10.38
3
4
Relay Team
Leland
4:10.77
3
5
Relay Team
California
4:11.37
3
1
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
4:11.41
2
2
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
4:12.41
1
2
Relay Team
Sheldon
4:12.43
2
3
Relay Team
Valley
4:12.95
2
6
Relay Team
Carondelet
4:13.63
3
3
Relay Team
Henry M. Gunn
4:13.71
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
4:14.03
3
8
Relay Team
Galena
4:14.05
3
5
Relay Team
Piedmont Hills
4:14.09
4
4
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:14.72
2
7
Relay Team
Oakmont
4:15.66
5
4
Relay Team
Placer
4:16.35
1
6
Relay Team
Aragon
4:17.93
4
8
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
4:19.02
5
5
Relay Team
Mercy (Burlingam
4:19.94
1
5
Relay Team
Casa Grande
4:20.20
2
6
Relay Team
Presentation
4:23.28
2
6
Relay Team
Pitman
4:24.24
1
9
Relay Team
Novato
4:24.58
3
7
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
4:25.01
4
9
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
4:25.81
5
8
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
4:25.89
4
7
Relay Team
Dublin
4:31.50
2
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
9:25.08
1
2
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
9:34.69
1
3
Relay Team
Colony
9:42.96
1
4
Relay Team
Campolindo
9:43.39
1
5
Relay Team
Aptos
9:46.68
1
6
Relay Team
Lynbrook
9:49.84
1
7
Relay Team
Mountain View
9:51.18
1
8
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
9:52.44
1
1
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
9:53.52
2
9
Relay Team
Del Oro
9:53.77
1
2
Relay Team
Monte Vista
9:54.00
2
3
Relay Team
Casa Grande
9:54.62
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
9:55.02
1
4
Relay Team
Los Altos
9:55.25
2
5
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
9:56.97
2
11
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
9:59.46
1
6
Relay Team
Amador Valley
10:00.36
2
7
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
10:00.81
2
8
Relay Team
James Logan
10:01.50
2
12
Relay Team
Miramonte
10:02.37
1
13
Relay Team
San Fran Univ HS
10:03.70
1
9
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
10:04.19
2
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
10:06.59
2
14
Relay Team
Presentation
10:06.78
1
15
Relay Team
Valley Christian
10:09.94
1
11
Relay Team
College Prep
10:10.03
2
16
Relay Team
Redwood
10:10.78
1
12
Relay Team
Placer
10:14.70
2
13
Relay Team
Granite Bay
10:24.96
2
14
Relay Team
Dublin
10:33.89
2
15
Relay Team
Palo Alto
11:31.74
2
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
12:10.85
2
1
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
12:18.10
1
2
Relay Team
Campolindo
12:25.56
1
3
Relay Team
Acalanes
12:31.45
1
4
Relay Team
San Lorenzo vall
12:39.40
1
5
Relay Team
San Fran Univ HS
12:40.81
1
6
Relay Team
Oakmont
12:48.16
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
12:51.76
2
3
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
12:56.26
2
4
Relay Team
Lodi
12:56.45
2
5
Relay Team
Casa Grande
13:01.37
2
7
Relay Team
Del Oro
13:02.31
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
13:05.25
1
9
Relay Team
Lynbrook
13:07.39
1
10
Relay Team
Leland
13:08.45
1
6
Relay Team
Presentation
13:09.85
2
11
Relay Team
Granite Bay
13:10.62
1
7
Relay Team
James Logan
13:11.14
2
8
Relay Team
Miramonte
13:15.22
2
12
Relay Team
Placer
13:16.34
1
13
Relay Team
Redwood
13:18.08
1
9
Relay Team
Dublin
13:19.10
2
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
13:19.65
2
11
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
13:23.74
2
14
Relay Team
Los Altos
13:23.76
1
15
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
13:24.85
1
12
Relay Team
Amador Valley
13:28.30
2
13
Relay Team
Atwater
13:28.89
2
14
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
13:29.33
2
16
Relay Team
Carondelet
13:33.74
1
15
Relay Team
Novato
13:45.67
2
16
Relay Team
Palo Alto
13:49.39
2
17
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
13:50.27
1
17
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
13:51.85
2
18
Relay Team
College Prep
13:53.06
1
18
Relay Team
Colony
13:56.10
2
Womens Shot Put Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
3
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
4
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
5
Shepard, Martha
BYU
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
6
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
7
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
8
Tyler, Megan
BYU
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
9
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermillion, Heather
Redwood
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
2
French, Brianna
Vacaville
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
3
Hammar, Rebecca
Buhach Colony
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
4
Wong, Tiffany
Rocklin
36-03.75
(11.07m)
1
5
Hingano, Vosa
California
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
6
Davis, Zoe
Sir Francis Drak
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
7
Weaver, Elaine
Casa Grande
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
8
Rowe, Brielle
Mountain View
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
9
Kimbo, Angeline
Gilroy
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
10
Steadman, Terra
Leigh
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Willis, Karissa
Del Oro
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
12
Pritchett, Nina
Merrill West
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
12
Cooper, Tyhana
Sacred Heart of
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
14
Cai, Cathy
Abraham Lincoln
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
15
Baxter, Alexis
Hercules
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
17
Weber, Kaylee
Sir Francis Drak
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
18
Soy, Annica
Lincoln (s)
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
19
Sandoval, Sarina
Gilroy
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
20
Collins, Lisa
St Patrick/St Vi
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
21
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
22
Hussey, Sarah
Elk Grove
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
23
Wright, Carlyn
Miramonte
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
2
Latsch, Amanda
Nebraska
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
3
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
4
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
14.33m
(47'0)
1
5
Mosley, Jasmine
South Dakota
14.23m
(46'8)
1
6
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
7
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
13.87m
(45'6)
1
8
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
9
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
10
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
11
Woodall, Cassandra
BYU
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
12
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
2
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
3
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
4
Morris, Kendall
UC Berkeley
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
5
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
6
Tyler, Megan
BYU
44.20m
(145'0)
1
7
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
8
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
9
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
10
Burke, Christina
Air Force
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
11
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
41.84m
(137'3)
1
12
Mosley, Jasmine
South Dakota
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
13
Cameron, Clinay
UC Berkeley
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammar, Rebecca
Buhach Colony
147-08
(45.01m)
1
2
Mendivil, Lissette
Redwood
136-06
(41.61m)
1
3
French, Brianna
Vacaville
124-01
(37.82m)
1
4
Rowe, Brielle
Mountain View
115-10
(35.31m)
1
5
Vermillion, Heather
Redwood
115-05
(35.18m)
1
6
Sens, Lauren
Elk Grove
110-01
(33.55m)
1
7
Doylemason, Rose
Foothill (Pleasa
109-09
(33.45m)
1
8
Mattos, Jessica
Aptos
108-07
(33.10m)
1
9
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
107-01
(32.64m)
1
10
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
Vista Del Lago
105-04
(32.11m)
1
11
Bown, Brittney
Cordova
99-09
(30.40m)
1
12
Weaver, Elaine
Casa Grande
99-03
(30.25m)
1
13
Donnelly, Noelle
Castro Valley
93-05
(28.47m)
1
14
Klaahsen, Kelsey
Tioga
93-00
(28.35m)
1
15
Buckley, Alice
College Prep
91-02
(27.79m)
1
16
Muskat, Kai
Vacaville
89-05
(27.25m)
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
89-03
(27.20m)
1
18
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
86-10
(26.47m)
1
19
Kellogg, Cameron
San Lorenzo vall
85-11
(26.19m)
1
20
Sperbeck, Brooke
St Francis (Moun
85-09
(26.14m)
1
21
Wong, Tiffany
Rocklin
84-01
(25.63m)
1
22
Hamel, Jordan
Los Altos
83-09
(25.53m)
1
23
Dickerson, Victoria
Vacaville
82-03
(25.07m)
1
24
Kimbo, Angeline
Gilroy
80-05
(24.51m)
1
25
Thompson, Shunteal
Bear Creek
77-09
(23.70m)
1
26
Pritchett, Nina
Merrill West
76-06
(23.32m)
1
27
Powell, Janise
James Logan
71-09
(21.87m)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown Trafton, Stephan
Nike
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
2
summers, jere
Unattached
51.49m
(168'11)
1
3
Wilken, Morgan
Nebraska
50.88m
(166'11)
1
4
Ackman, Sara
Unattached
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
5
Anyanwu, Kelechi
Unattached
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
6
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
7
Latsch, Amanda
Nebraska
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
8
Musil, Samantha
Nebraska
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
9
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
10
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
42.42m
(139'2)
1
--
Nadolny, Emily
Toledo
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Amber
BYU
46.09m
(151'2.5)
1
2
Gruszecki, Monika
Western Washingt
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
3
Andrews, Carly
Seattle Pacific
41.81m
(137'2)
1
4
Salazar, Aubri
BYU
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
5
Cabias, Christina
Fresno State
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
6
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
7
Vazquez, Jacqueline
Fresno State
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
8
Odle, Felicia
Oregon
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
9
Bruzzone, Katie
UC Berkeley
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grizzle, Roxi
Nebraska
45.85m
(150'5)
1
2
Karesin, Eda
Stanford
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
3
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
4
Hoolko, Dana
UC Berkeley
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
5
Minoofar, Elizabeth
Stanford
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
6
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
40.31m
(132'3)
1
7
Nojima, Aria
Concordia-Portla
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
8
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
9
Gorden, Rebecca
Arkansas
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
10
Trimible, Kellsey
Hawaii Manoa
37.11m
(121'9)
1
11
Wardell, Allyson
BYU
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
Womens Hammer Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fotu, Tipaleli
BYU
55.95m
(183'6.75)
1
2
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
54.32m
(178'2.5)
1
3
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
51.68m
(169'6.5)
1
4
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
5
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
51.44m
(168'9)
1
6
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
50.65m
(166'2)
1
8
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
49.49m
(162'4.25)
1
9
Frank-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
10
Woodall, Cassandra
BYU
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
11
Cole, Sara
Oregon
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
12
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
48.01m
(157'6)
1
13
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
14
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
47.55m
(156'0)
1
15
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
16
Xavier, Kayla
Concordia-Portla
45.95m
(150'9)
1
17
Morales, Mary
Nebraska
45.12m
(148'0.25)
1
18
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
19
Shepard, Martha
BYU
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
20
Daniels, Kathryn
USC
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
21
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
38.56m
(126'6)
1
22
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
34.14m
(112'0)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedykh, Alexia
Pacific Bay TC
62.87m
(206'3)
1
2
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
62.85m
(206'2.25)
1
3
Storm, Ida
UCLA
60.16m
(197'4.5)
1
4
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
55.94m
(183'6.25)
1
5
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
54.67m
(179'4.25)
1
6
Siegel, Jade
Nebraska
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
7
Musil, Samantha
Nebraska
54.18m
(177'9)
1
8
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
53.34m
(175'0)
1
9
Hopping, Sarah
LaLanne Fitness
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
10
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
51.88m
(170'2.5)
1
11
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
12
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
48.49m
(159'1)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckown, Kylie
Mountain View
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
McDonald-O'Brien, Michel
St Ignatius
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Proteau, Rachel
West Albany
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Mackie, Breanna
Central Valley
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Herold, Kiana
Sonoma Academy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Emde, Jessica
Oak Ridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Carter, Leah
Rocklin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Dobbins, Christina
Woodside
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Thornton, Maddy
Monte Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Tuck, Courtney
Petaluma
NH
(--)
1
--
Penniman, Joshulyn
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Noelle
Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
Miyashita, Nikki
Aptos
NH
(--)
1
--
Gannon, Jessica
Folsom
NH
(--)
1
--
Buzo, Nicole
Tokay
NH
(--)
1
--
Hadnot, Jennell
Tokay
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Jaclyn
Lincoln (s)
NH
(--)
1
--
Rietveld, Celeste
Livermore
NH
(--)
1
--
Dobbins, Lawrell
Foothill (Sacram
NH
(--)
1
--
Maggioncalda, Julia
Henry M. Gunn
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meister, Kristen
UC Berkeley
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Blauer, Diana
BYU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Williams, Katelyn
West Virginia
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
6
Alcide, Makeba
Arkansas
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Rice, Christine
Washington State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Parent, Holly
Washington State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
11
Cummings, Sydney
West Virginia
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Vaughn, Sarah
BYU
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Stapley, Taylor
BYU
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Patten, Elaine
Stanford
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Carrier, Chelsea
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sargeson, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Aizenstadt, Taylor
Boston College
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
10
Terwilliger, Felicia
San Francisco St
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Hart, Jamie
Air Force
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Una'Dia, Sarah
Fresno State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Tesch, Laura
Humboldt State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Stewart, Amanda
Washington State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
9
Torres, Lesly
Air Force
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
12
Severson, Andrea
American River
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
12
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
14
Conner, Kimberly
UCLA
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
14
Cobb, Margaret
Humboldt State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
--
Herald, Rachel
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuan, Makira
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Mariah
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.7
1
2
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
5.57m w
(18'3.25)
+2.7
1
3
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+2.1
1
3
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+3.3
1
5
Richardson, Ke'Nyia
UCLA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.8
1
6
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
5.40m w
(17'8.5)
+3.2
1
10
Murphy, Jessica
Oklahoma State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.5
1
7
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+2.5
1
8
Hill, Dayna
UCLA
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+2.3
1
9
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+2.1
1
11
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.3
1
12
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.7
1
13
Conner, Kimberly
UCLA
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+2.0
1
--
Harden, Chantiel
American River
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewer, Ciarra
James Logan
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+1.8
1
2
Nielsen, Kendal
Bear River
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+1.1
1
3
Runels, Tessa
James Logan
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+1.6
1
4
Schuhmeirer, Phuemsha
Monterey Trail
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+1.8
1
5
Conley, Corina
Benson
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
6
Hannah, Hardy
Woodcreek
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.3
1
7
Yu, Pam
Highlands Ranch
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+4.0
1
8
Ngyen, Ailene
Saratoga
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+2.9
1
9
Miller, Brianna
Castro Valley
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+2.6
1
10
Plascencia, Linda
Watsonville
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+1.4
1
11
Taylor, Shea
Grace Davis
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+1.5
1
12
Swanson, Hadley
Campolindo
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+1.6
1
13
Lam, Jaclyn
Lincoln (s)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+2.4
1
14
Chan, Cheri
St Ignatius
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.8
1
15
Nguyen, Amanda
San Ramon Valley
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+2.8
1
16
Sheppard, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+1.8
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Pitman
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.8
1
18
Santos, Therese
Archbishop Mitty
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+1.5
1
19
Cai, Michelle
Abraham Lincoln
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.7
1
20
Emde, Jessica
Oak Ridge
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+1.6
1
21
Depass, Eddene
Colony
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+1.4
1
22
Moyer, Camille
Los Gatos
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+1.3
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payton, Malaina
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+1.5
1
2
Thompson, Shantel
Arkansas
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.7
1
3
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.3
1
4
Mock, Meghan
West Virginia
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Andrews, Clarissa
Oklahoma State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.0
1
6
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.7
1
7
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.3
1
8
Shields, Erica
BYU
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+0.7
1
2
Wilson, Elizabeth
BYU
12.01m w
(39'4.75)
+3.1
1
3
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
11.33m
(37'2)
+0.7
1
4
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
11.28m
(37'0)
+0.6
1
5
Jackson, Taylor
Fresno State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+1.3
1
5
Olivero, Kathryn
Fresno State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+0.8
1
7
Lotze, Katharine
Central Washingt
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+0.5
1
8
Keltner, Mellissa
BYU
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+1.0
1
9
Hill, Dayna
UCLA
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+1.4
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jenney
Piedmont
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
3
Runels, Tessa
James Logan
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
4
Nielsen, Kendal
Bear River
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
5
Conley, Corina
Benson
35-09.75
(10.92m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Brianna
Castro Valley
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
7
Yu, Pam
Highlands Ranch
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
8
Hodge, Jade
St Mary's (NCS)
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
9
Penniman, Joshulyn
Rancho Verde
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
10
Hannah, Hardy
Woodcreek
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
11
Depass, Eddene
Colony
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
12
Lam, Jaclyn
Lincoln (s)
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
13
Li, Catherine
Los Altos
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
14
Plascencia, Linda
Watsonville
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
15
Miles, Monica
Seaside
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
16
Morales, Cassie
Galt
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
17
Shockley, Julia
James Logan
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Dejanna
James Logan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Tracey
UC Berkeley
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-1.1
1
2
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.25m
(40'2.25)
+0.9
1
3
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.22m
(40'1)
-0.1
1
4
Andrews, Clarissa
Oklahoma State
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+0.6
1
5
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+1.0
1
6
Thompson, Shantel
Arkansas
12.03m
(39'5.5)
-0.2
1
7
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+0.1
1
7
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+0.8
1
9
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
11.41m
(37'5)
-1.1
1
10
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
11.38m
(37'4)
-0.9
1
11
Walton, Bianca
Washington State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
-0.9
1
Womens Pole Vault Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Portanova, Elizabeth
BYU
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Yowell, Jenna
American River
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Greenman, Andrea
Fresno State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Carlile, Christin
Cal Poly SLO
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Kolbo, Natasha
UCLA
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Davis, Clara
Cal Poly SLO
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Mellado, Bizzy
Air Force
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Davis, Kaitlin
Central Washingt
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Peterson, Ferrin
Sacramento City
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
--
Hodge, Ashley
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcos, Andrea
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
White-Espin, Marimar
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shirley, Paige
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Peaslee, Melissa
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Reginato, Courtney
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Bueno, Kelsey
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Nicole
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Becca
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodrich, Liz
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
McAllister, Diane
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Hilary
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Stanford
4.42m
(14'6)
1
2
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Anthony, Tori
UCLA
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Buell, Bethany
South Dakota
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Fryt, Amy
Duke
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Lambuth, Tawny
Air Force
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Berryman, Samantha
Idaho State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Botteron, Christen
BYU
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Ross, Kortney
Oregon
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
15
Shealy, Kimber
Air Force
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Hawkins, Claire
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehardt, Kelli
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zingheim, Katherine
Granite Bay
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Planell, Diamara
Los Altos
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Charles, Angie
Bella Vista
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Vinson, Theresa
Aptos
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Bolton, Rachel
Homestead
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Gemar, Megan
Las Lomas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Jaques, Taylore
Presentation
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Brazaeu, Amanda
Douglas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Warner, Vicki
Del Oro
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Virdi, Cimran
Las Lomas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Maroon, Ariel
Roseville
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Schade, Casey
Carlmont
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Engle, Marissa
Homestead
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Craig, Jordan
Foothill (Pleasa
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Hauck, Jerrica
East Union
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Crider, Shelby
Placer
2.90m
(9'6)
1
17
Leung, Marisa
Vista Del Lago
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Soley, Emily
Westmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrar, Ariel
Redwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Maneatis, Jenny
Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hendel, Keren
Westmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Monique
Carlmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Saccomanno, Samantha
Colfax
NH
(--)
1
--
Steffen, Danielle
Petaluma
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Jorja
Carlmont
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
More news
2011 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
2011 Results - Mountain West Indoor Championships
401 shares:
Stanford Invitational
,
A1-Audience of One
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
13
2
2022
29
2
2021
21
5
2020
4
2
2019
21
5
2018
14
2017
10
3
2016
5
19
2015
7
91
2014
42
29
2013
11
143
2012
19
83
2011
98
25
1
2010
59
21
1
2009
26
5
2008
13
7
2007
4
2
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!